Aug 16, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
WI31 USPSA Aug 16, 2025
Shooters
18
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
36
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McKayA172450 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Damian KeilhauerA170704 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 177.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam ZemlickaA168953 | Open | U | Major | 164.71 | 1 |
| 2 | Fred Antonio | Open | U | Minor | 160.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter WilkeA138308 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 124.81 | 2 |
| 3 | Devin OneilA172043 | Open | U | Minor | 147.57 | 3 |
| 3 | John HuberA168949 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 109.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Chris CrespoA172637 | Open | U | Minor | 143.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Jim BicekTY171045 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 86.25 | 4 |
| 5 | Bob SlusarekA6315 | Open | C | Major | 132.51 | 5 |
| 5 | Zack BrunsellA172592 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 76.07 | 5 |
| 6 | Ric JoranlienA167541 | Open | U | Major | 73.50 | 6 |
| 6 | Arron RuegseggerA138303 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 70.65 | 6 |
| 7 | Aldo IrizarryA170350 | Open | U | Minor | 69.48 | 7 |
| 7 | Rich ZuradA170326 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 27.87 | 7 |
| 8 | Jessica LynaughA171054 | Open | U | Minor | 68.29 | 8 |
| 8 | Mary IrizarryA172634 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 24.30 | 8 |
| 9 | Dartanion Sellers | Open | U | Minor | 63.66 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian KeilhauerA170704 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.79 | 4.00 | 177.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter WilkeA138308 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.75 | 4.21 | 124.81 | 70.5 |
| 3 | John HuberA168949 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 3.27 | 109.88 | 62.1 |
| 4 | Jim BicekTY171045 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 3.24 | 86.25 | 48.7 |
| 5 | Zack BrunsellA172592 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 1.40 | 76.07 | 43.0 |
| 6 | Arron RuegseggerA138303 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.22 | 1.88 | 70.65 | 39.9 |
| 7 | Rich ZuradA170326 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 0.00 | 27.87 | 15.7 |
| 8 | Mary IrizarryA172634 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.99 | 0.75 | 24.30 | 13.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McKayA172450 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.73 | 3.10 | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam ZemlickaA168953 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.76 | 4.76 | 164.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Fred Antonio · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.46 | 3.24 | 160.83 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Devin OneilA172043 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 4.51 | 147.57 | 89.6 |
| 4 | Chris CrespoA172637 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.23 | 2.24 | 143.18 | 86.9 |
| 5 | Bob SlusarekA6315 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.87 | 3.76 | 132.51 | 80.5 |
| 6 | Ric JoranlienA167541 · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.34 | 0.00 | 73.50 | 44.6 |
| 7 | Aldo IrizarryA170350 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 0.35 | 69.48 | 42.2 |
| 8 | Jessica LynaughA171054 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 0.99 | 68.29 | 41.5 |
| 9 | Dartanion Sellers · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 0.00 | 63.66 | 38.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Can you Strong And Weak Hand?Virginia · 24 rounds · 18 runs · classifier 24-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian Keilhauer | Carry Optics | 8.7912 | 11.83 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Fred Antonio | Open | 5.4605 | 15.20 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chris Crespo | Open | 5.2315 | 16.63 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 114.97 |
| 4 | Adam Zemlicka | Open | 4.7646 | 17.63 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 104.71 |
| 5 | Peter Wilke | Carry Optics | 4.7479 | 17.06 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 64.81 |
| 6 | Tyler McKay | Limited Optics | 4.7342 | 24.08 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | John Huber | Carry Optics | 4.6312 | 23.32 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.22 |
| 8 | Devin Oneil | Open | 4.1307 | 22.03 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.78 |
| 9 | Zack Brunsell | Carry Optics | 4.1101 | 25.79 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 56.10 |
| 10 | Bob Slusarek | Open | 3.8737 | 23.75 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 85.13 |
| 11 | Ric Joranlien | Open | 3.3446 | 23.62 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 73.50 |
| 12 | Arron Ruegsegger | Carry Optics | 3.2160 | 26.43 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 43.90 |
225-09 Decent Into MadnessVirginia · 12 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Zemlicka | Open | 4.7619 | 11.13 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Devin Oneil | Open | 4.5075 | 11.98 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.79 |
| 3 | Peter Wilke | Carry Optics | 4.2105 | 10.45 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Damian Keilhauer | Carry Optics | 4.0041 | 9.74 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.06 |
| 5 | Bob Slusarek | Open | 3.7604 | 14.36 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.38 |
| 6 | John Huber | Carry Optics | 3.2749 | 17.10 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.67 |
| 7 | Jim Bicek | Carry Optics | 3.2424 | 13.57 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.20 |
| 8 | Fred Antonio | Open | 3.2402 | 8.95 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.83 |
| 9 | Tyler McKay | Limited Optics | 3.0958 | 13.89 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Chris Crespo | Open | 2.2394 | 11.61 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 28.22 |
| 11 | Arron Ruegsegger | Carry Optics | 1.8771 | 11.72 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 26.75 |
| 12 | Zack Brunsell | Carry Optics | 1.4015 | 14.27 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 19.97 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Can you Strong And Weak Hand? | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 24-01 |
| 2 | 25-09 Decent Into Madness | Virginia | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U17