May 29, 2026 · Level I
Yarra Pistol Club - IPSC Club Championships: 30th May, 2026 - Members Only
Shooters
12
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Walker10284 | Open | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Richard Munoz10290 | Optics | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Nash | Production Optics | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Thomas | Revolver | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Herbert9644 | Standard | C | Minor | 500.24 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob Milne9737 | Production | B | Minor | 481.43 | 1 |
| 2 | Richard Jenkins9612 | Production | C | Minor | 414.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Kathy Nelson4658 | Standard | D | Minor | 398.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Wayne Tolentino6020 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 349.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Lee McNamara DQ8183 | Optics | A | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Craig Galbraith DQ11502 | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Walker10284 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 2.51 | 2.26 | 1.83 | 0.99 | 1.46 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Munoz10290 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.58 | 2.58 | 2.95 | 2.43 | 1.35 | 1.61 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lee McNamara DQ8183 · 2 overall | A | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Milne9737 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.64 | 3.92 | 4.74 | 4.40 | 0.51 | 1.43 | 481.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard Jenkins9612 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.37 | 3.24 | 3.04 | 2.87 | 0.65 | 2.14 | 414.35 | 86.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Nicola Muñoz DQ10327 · 3 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Nash · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 5.25 | 4.61 | 3.15 | 1.70 | 2.68 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wayne Tolentino6020 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 3.80 | 3.79 | 2.40 | 1.22 | 2.10 | 349.49 | 68.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Thomas · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 2.24 | 2.32 | 2.08 | 0.09 | 1.41 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Herbert9644 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.67 | 2.79 | 3.39 | 4.00 | 0.73 | 2.30 | 500.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kathy Nelson4658 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 0.96 | 2.72 | 3.74 | 3.12 | 0.57 | 1.39 | 398.33 | 79.6 |
| 3 | Craig Galbraith DQ11502 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Large (Range 10)Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Herbert | Standard | 1.6655 | 71.45 | 20 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rob Milne | Production | 1.6352 | 55.65 | 17 · 12 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Neil Walker | Open | 1.6219 | 91.25 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Richard Munoz | Optics | 1.5760 | 91.37 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Chris Nash | Production Optics | 1.5410 | 73.98 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Richard Jenkins | Production | 1.3715 | 75.10 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 1 | 134.20 |
| 7 | Kathy Nelson | Standard | 0.9645 | 67.39 | 20 · 8 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 2 | 92.66 |
| 8 | Paul Thomas | Revolver | 0.8007 | 117.40 | 26 · 1 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Wayne Tolentino | Production Optics | 0.7859 | 75.07 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 1 | 81.60 |
2Medium 1 (Range 3)Comstock · 19 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Nash | Production Optics | 5.2476 | 16.96 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Rob Milne | Production | 3.9189 | 22.20 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Wayne Tolentino | Production Optics | 3.7980 | 22.38 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.76 |
| 4 | Richard Jenkins | Production | 3.2396 | 28.09 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.53 |
| 5 | Mark Herbert | Standard | 2.7925 | 26.50 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Kathy Nelson | Standard | 2.7247 | 31.93 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.70 |
| 7 | Richard Munoz | Optics | 2.5757 | 35.33 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Neil Walker | Open | 2.5131 | 36.21 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | Paul Thomas | Revolver | 2.2422 | 42.37 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
3Medium 2 (Range 4)Comstock · 21 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Milne | Production | 4.7405 | 20.04 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Chris Nash | Production Optics | 4.6072 | 16.93 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Wayne Tolentino | Production Optics | 3.7917 | 21.89 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.41 |
| 4 | Kathy Nelson | Standard | 3.7358 | 26.50 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Mark Herbert | Standard | 3.3884 | 24.20 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.24 |
| 6 | Richard Jenkins | Production | 3.0355 | 23.39 | 6 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.23 |
| 7 | Richard Munoz | Optics | 2.9470 | 30.20 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Paul Thomas | Revolver | 2.3172 | 44.45 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Neil Walker | Open | 2.2568 | 45.64 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
4Small 1 (Range 10)Comstock · 9 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Milne | Production | 4.3968 | 8.87 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Mark Herbert | Standard | 4.0000 | 10.75 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Chris Nash | Production Optics | 3.1452 | 12.40 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Kathy Nelson | Standard | 3.1202 | 13.14 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.10 |
| 5 | Richard Jenkins | Production | 2.8717 | 15.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.39 |
| 6 | Richard Munoz | Optics | 2.4311 | 18.51 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Wayne Tolentino | Production Optics | 2.3970 | 16.27 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.30 |
| 8 | Paul Thomas | Revolver | 2.0824 | 21.61 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Neil Walker | Open | 1.8251 | 23.56 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
5Small 2 (Range 10)Comstock · 11 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Nash | Production Optics | 1.7020 | 24.09 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Richard Munoz | Optics | 1.3494 | 34.83 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Wayne Tolentino | Production Optics | 1.2155 | 30.44 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.28 |
| 4 | Neil Walker | Open | 0.9930 | 34.24 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Mark Herbert | Standard | 0.7285 | 26.08 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Richard Jenkins | Production | 0.6490 | 36.98 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Kathy Nelson | Standard | 0.5661 | 30.03 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 42.74 |
| 8 | Rob Milne | Production | 0.5073 | 31.54 | 6 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 42.99 |
| 9 | Paul Thomas | Revolver | 0.0886 | 45.16 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
6Small 3 (Range 10)Comstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Nash | Production Optics | 2.6824 | 18.64 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Mark Herbert | Standard | 2.2989 | 18.27 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Richard Jenkins | Production | 2.1418 | 19.61 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Wayne Tolentino | Production Optics | 2.0997 | 19.05 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.14 |
| 5 | Richard Munoz | Optics | 1.6149 | 24.77 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Neil Walker | Open | 1.4583 | 28.80 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Rob Milne | Production | 1.4324 | 18.85 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.44 |
| 8 | Paul Thomas | Revolver | 1.4072 | 32.69 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Kathy Nelson | Standard | 1.3853 | 23.10 | 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Large (Range 10) | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Medium 1 (Range 3) | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Medium 2 (Range 4) | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Small 1 (Range 10) | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Small 2 (Range 10) | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 6 | Small 3 (Range 10) | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D4U7