Sep 30, 2025 · Level I
HPC IPSC: Handgun Sep 30, 2025
Shooters
20
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mike B | Standard | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brett F | Production | Minor | 146.81 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael P | Production Optics | Minor | 141.72 | 1 | |
| 2 | Feng Z | Production Optics | Minor | 117.42 | 2 | |
| 2 | Braden R | Production | Minor | 113.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ivan V | Open | U | Minor | 41.48 | 2 |
| 3 | David A593 | Production | U | Minor | 112.25 | 3 |
| 4 | Feng L | Production | Minor | 81.35 | 4 | |
| 5 | Nick Z | Production | U | Minor | 80.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Robin F | Production | Minor | 64.44 | 6 | |
| 7 | Caleb R | Production | U | Minor | 61.80 | 7 |
| 8 | Eddie Y | Production | Minor | 42.74 | 8 | |
| 9 | Mike D | Production | Minor | 39.49 | 9 | |
| 10 | John M | Production | U | Minor | 35.20 | 10 |
| 11 | Dipika V | Production | Minor | 27.89 | 11 | |
| 12 | Mehat V | Production | Minor | 22.27 | 12 | |
| 13 | Peter G | Production | Minor | 12.32 | 13 | |
| 14 | Hemant O | Production | Minor | 11.64 | 14 | |
| 15 | Mike Z | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G · 1 overall | Minor | 2.10 | 4.54 | 160.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ivan V · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | – | 41.48 | 25.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brett F · 1 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 3.32 | 146.81 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Braden R · 2 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 2.48 | 113.94 | 77.6 | |
| 3 | David A593 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 2.34 | 112.25 | 76.5 |
| 4 | Feng L · 4 overall | Minor | 1.60 | 1.65 | 81.35 | 55.4 | |
| 5 | Nick Z · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.08 | 0.00 | 80.00 | 54.5 |
| 6 | Robin F · 6 overall | Minor | 1.40 | 1.17 | 64.44 | 43.9 | |
| 7 | Caleb R · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 0.62 | 61.80 | 42.1 |
| 8 | Eddie Y · 8 overall | Minor | – | 1.78 | 42.74 | 29.1 | |
| 9 | Mike D · 9 overall | Minor | 1.52 | – | 39.49 | 26.9 | |
| 10 | John M · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.36 | – | 35.20 | 24.0 |
| 11 | Dipika V · 11 overall | Minor | 0.69 | 0.41 | 27.89 | 19.0 | |
| 12 | Mehat V · 12 overall | Minor | 0.76 | 0.11 | 22.27 | 15.2 | |
| 13 | Peter G · 13 overall | Minor | 0.28 | 0.21 | 12.32 | 8.4 | |
| 14 | Hemant O · 14 overall | Minor | 0.38 | 0.07 | 11.64 | 7.9 | |
| 15 | Mike Z · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael P · 1 overall | Minor | 2.55 | 2.17 | 141.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Feng Z · 2 overall | Minor | 1.19 | 2.81 | 117.42 | 82.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike B · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 2.00 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Z | Production | 3.0803 | 18.18 | 5 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Brett F | Production | 2.5723 | 27.99 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.81 |
| 3 | Michael P | Production Optics | 2.5508 | 29.01 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | David A | Production | 2.1533 | 30.65 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.93 |
| 5 | Mike B | Standard | 2.1291 | 30.06 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | William G | Open | 2.1018 | 18.08 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Braden R | Production | 2.0864 | 33.55 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.19 |
| 8 | Caleb R | Production | 1.8075 | 20.47 | 5 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.94 |
| 9 | Feng L | Production | 1.6007 | 48.73 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.57 |
| 10 | Mike D | Production | 1.5204 | 31.57 | 5 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.49 |
| 11 | Robin F | Production | 1.3986 | 50.05 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.32 |
| 12 | John M | Production | 1.3555 | 45.74 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.20 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Open | 4.5424 | 14.97 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Brett F | Production | 3.3247 | 19.25 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Feng Z | Production Optics | 2.8116 | 21.34 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Braden R | Production | 2.4832 | 28.19 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.75 |
| 5 | David A | Production | 2.3408 | 29.05 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.33 |
| 6 | Michael P | Production Optics | 2.1692 | 32.27 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.72 |
| 7 | Mike B | Standard | 1.9971 | 28.04 | 5 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Eddie Y | Production | 1.7762 | 28.15 | 3 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.74 |
| 9 | Feng L | Production | 1.6533 | 42.34 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.78 |
| 10 | Robin F | Production | 1.1686 | 47.92 | 5 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.12 |
| 11 | Caleb R | Production | 0.6173 | 22.68 | 2 · 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 14.85 |
| 12 | Dipika V | Production | 0.4129 | 67.82 | 5 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 9.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7