Feb 14, 2022 · Level I
Carolina Sporting Arms Feb 14, 2022
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
82
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Schofer | Production | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John StachyraA113843 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | RJ Dellinger | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 409.03 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben Harrigan | Limited | U | Minor | 345.17 | 1 |
| 2 | Tim Nanke | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 377.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Abbott | Limited | U | Minor | 303.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Geoff Palmer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 305.14 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RJ Dellinger · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 2.36 | 3.04 | 2.50 | 5.91 | 409.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim Nanke · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.95 | 2.38 | 2.82 | 2.43 | 4.41 | 377.81 | 92.4 |
| 3 | Geoff Palmer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 1.77 | 2.13 | 2.22 | 5.31 | 305.14 | 74.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Harrigan · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.69 | 1.16 | 1.77 | 1.61 | 3.64 | 345.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark Abbott · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.13 | 1.63 | 1.76 | 2.24 | 5.65 | 303.44 | 87.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Schofer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 2.72 | 2.94 | 2.84 | 8.31 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John StachyraA113843 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 2.15 | 1.52 | 2.34 | 3.93 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Schofer | Production | 2.3505 | 42.97 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | RJ Dellinger | Carry Optics | 2.2887 | 34.08 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | John Stachyra | Single Stack | 2.1031 | 52.78 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Tim Nanke | Carry Optics | 1.9526 | 52.75 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.11 |
| 5 | Ben Harrigan | Limited | 1.6855 | 61.11 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Geoff Palmer | Carry Optics | 1.4580 | 63.10 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.26 |
| 7 | Mark Abbott | Limited | 0.1286 | 38.89 | 10 · 4 · 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 8.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Schofer | Production | 2.7177 | 41.58 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Tim Nanke | Carry Optics | 2.3756 | 44.20 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | RJ Dellinger | Carry Optics | 2.3555 | 36.51 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 114.03 |
| 4 | John Stachyra | Single Stack | 2.1486 | 50.73 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Geoff Palmer | Carry Optics | 1.7709 | 60.42 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.73 |
| 6 | Mark Abbott | Limited | 1.6282 | 45.45 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Ben Harrigan | Limited | 1.1589 | 54.36 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.85 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 15 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RJ Dellinger | Carry Optics | 3.0439 | 20.04 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Nicolas Schofer | Production | 2.9441 | 20.04 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Tim Nanke | Carry Optics | 2.8187 | 23.77 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.45 |
| 4 | Geoff Palmer | Carry Optics | 2.1334 | 33.28 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.57 |
| 5 | Ben Harrigan | Limited | 1.7659 | 37.94 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Mark Abbott | Limited | 1.7580 | 33.56 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.66 |
| 7 | John Stachyra | Single Stack | 1.5156 | 31.01 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 75.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 15 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Schofer | Production | 2.8394 | 25.71 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | RJ Dellinger | Carry Optics | 2.4982 | 27.62 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Tim Nanke | Carry Optics | 2.4272 | 26.78 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.87 |
| 4 | John Stachyra | Single Stack | 2.3445 | 31.99 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Mark Abbott | Limited | 2.2356 | 28.18 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Geoff Palmer | Carry Optics | 2.2188 | 32.00 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.61 |
| 7 | Ben Harrigan | Limited | 1.6099 | 32.30 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.01 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 6 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Schofer | Production | 8.3102 | 3.61 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | RJ Dellinger | Carry Optics | 5.9055 | 5.08 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Mark Abbott | Limited | 5.6497 | 5.31 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Geoff Palmer | Carry Optics | 5.3097 | 5.65 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.97 |
| 5 | Tim Nanke | Carry Optics | 4.4053 | 6.81 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.38 |
| 6 | John Stachyra | Single Stack | 3.9326 | 7.12 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Ben Harrigan | Limited | 3.6364 | 7.70 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.31 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 6 | 30 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7