Nov 24, 2024 · Level I
MMA Field And Action nov 24 th, 2024
Shooters
16
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Brodie824 | Open | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | M Chris822 | Small Pistol Open | U | Small pistol | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | S Linton 761 | Standard | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 2 | D Callan856 | Standard | U | Minor | 345.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Finlay Jay862 | Open | U | Minor | 252.00 | 2 |
| 3 | L Craig898 | Open | U | Minor | 240.89 | 3 |
| 3 | B Nick943 | Standard | U | Minor | 201.10 | 3 |
| 4 | F Malik957 | Standard | U | Minor | 152.26 | 4 |
| 4 | Vdw Steve674 | Open | U | Minor | 151.42 | 4 |
| 5 | E Mark 568 | Standard | U | Minor | 139.40 | 5 |
| 5 | N Mal572 | Open | U | Minor | 68.40 | 5 |
| 6 | B Ben 893 | Standard | U | Minor | 116.16 | 6 |
| 7 | M Andrew705 | Standard | U | Minor | 106.09 | 7 |
| 8 | H Kevin667 | Standard | U | Minor | 102.45 | 8 |
| 9 | E Katherine569 | Standard | U | Minor | 92.04 | 9 |
| 10 | Gauci Joseph871 | Standard | U | Minor | 90.02 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Brodie824 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.26 | 1.27 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Finlay Jay862 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 0.83 | 252.00 | 68.1 |
| 3 | L Craig898 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 0.76 | 240.89 | 65.1 |
| 4 | Vdw Steve674 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.48 | 0.55 | 151.42 | 40.9 |
| 5 | N Mal572 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.38 | 0.10 | 68.40 | 18.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris822 · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.79 | 0.73 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S Linton 761 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.44 | 1.15 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | D Callan856 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 1.12 | 345.46 | 93.4 |
| 3 | B Nick943 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.39 | 0.92 | 201.10 | 54.4 |
| 4 | F Malik957 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.37 | 0.64 | 152.26 | 41.1 |
| 5 | E Mark 568 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.84 | 139.40 | 37.7 |
| 6 | B Ben 893 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.26 | 0.51 | 116.16 | 31.4 |
| 7 | M Andrew705 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.50 | 0.27 | 106.09 | 28.7 |
| 8 | H Kevin667 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.12 | 0.53 | 102.45 | 27.7 |
| 9 | E Katherine569 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.19 | 0.41 | 92.04 | 24.9 |
| 10 | Gauci Joseph871 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.54 | 90.02 | 24.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 36 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S Linton | Standard | 1.4420 | 119.28 | 34 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | D Callan | Standard | 1.2830 | 119.25 | 32 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.15 |
| 3 | H Brodie | Open | 1.2584 | 118.40 | 29 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 4 | Finlay Jay | Open | 0.8948 | 158.69 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 127.99 |
| 5 | L Craig | Open | 0.8878 | 148.69 | 26 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 126.99 |
| 6 | M Chris | Small Pistol Open | 0.7948 | 122.04 | 31 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 7 | M Andrew | Standard | 0.4985 | 196.59 | 24 · 5 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 62.23 |
| 8 | Vdw Steve | Open | 0.4841 | 192.09 | 27 · 2 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 69.25 |
| 9 | B Nick | Standard | 0.3912 | 176.39 | 27 · 1 · 1 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 48.83 |
| 10 | N Mal | Open | 0.3779 | 240.80 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 54.05 |
| 11 | F Malik | Standard | 0.3730 | 187.65 | 24 · 2 · 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 46.56 |
| 12 | B Ben | Standard | 0.2556 | 187.77 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 8 · 0 · 0 | 31.91 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 38 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Brodie | Open | 1.2691 | 126.86 | 31 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | S Linton | Standard | 1.1497 | 137.43 | 32 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 190.00 |
| 3 | D Callan | Standard | 1.1213 | 141.80 | 29 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 185.31 |
| 4 | B Nick | Standard | 0.9214 | 149.78 | 29 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 152.27 |
| 5 | E Mark | Standard | 0.8435 | 182.57 | 29 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 139.40 |
| 6 | Finlay Jay | Open | 0.8283 | 161.78 | 30 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 124.01 |
| 7 | L Craig | Open | 0.7608 | 114.36 | 27 · 3 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 1 | 113.90 |
| 8 | M Chris | Small Pistol Open | 0.7350 | 118.36 | 29 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 9 | F Malik | Standard | 0.6396 | 206.37 | 28 · 2 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.70 |
| 10 | Vdw Steve | Open | 0.5489 | 200.40 | 29 · 1 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 82.18 |
| 11 | Gauci Joseph | Standard | 0.5447 | 280.89 | 30 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.02 |
| 12 | H Kevin | Standard | 0.5283 | 219.56 | 29 · 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 87.31 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 36 | 180 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 38 | 190 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16