Jul 17, 2022 · Level I
Jackson Monthly
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
104
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Moller6692 | Classic | A | Minor | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Graeme Clark | Open | C | Major | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Troy Naylor | Production | D | Minor | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Casey | Production Optics | C | Minor | 490.08 | 1 |
| 2 | Shay Deegan8414 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 484.66 | 2 |
| 3 | Dave Buckley | Production Optics | C | Minor | 410.17 | 3 |
| 4 | Murray Horsburgh | Production Optics | D | Minor | 300.17 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Moller6692 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.02 | 5.42 | 5.41 | 5.80 | 8.79 | 7.92 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Graeme Clark · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.80 | 3.71 | 4.79 | 2.56 | 6.88 | 6.68 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troy Naylor · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.32 | 2.96 | 2.06 | 1.76 | 2.87 | 2.95 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Casey · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.23 | 5.28 | 4.71 | 2.96 | 6.83 | 6.62 | 490.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shay Deegan8414 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.60 | 5.54 | 5.06 | 3.10 | 7.36 | 5.77 | 484.66 | 98.9 |
| 3 | Dave Buckley · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.43 | 4.26 | 4.88 | 3.34 | 4.95 | 5.50 | 410.17 | 83.7 |
| 4 | Murray Horsburgh · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.50 | 4.26 | 3.00 | 4.07 | 3.14 | 2.98 | 300.17 | 61.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 7Comstock · 10 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Moller | Classic | 6.0168 | 8.31 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Mark Casey | Production Optics | 5.2301 | 9.56 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Shay Deegan | Production Optics | 4.5977 | 10.44 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.95 |
| 4 | Graeme Clark | Open | 3.8043 | 12.88 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Dave Buckley | Production Optics | 3.4317 | 14.57 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.81 |
| 6 | Troy Naylor | Production | 3.3179 | 15.07 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Murray Horsburgh | Production Optics | 2.5013 | 19.19 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.91 |
2Stage 2 Range 7AComstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shay Deegan | Production Optics | 5.5429 | 13.17 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jack Moller | Classic | 5.4159 | 15.51 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mark Casey | Production Optics | 5.2783 | 17.43 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.23 |
| 4 | Dave Buckley | Production Optics | 4.2648 | 22.51 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.94 |
| 5 | Murray Horsburgh | Production Optics | 4.2574 | 20.20 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.81 |
| 6 | Graeme Clark | Open | 3.7144 | 20.73 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Troy Naylor | Production | 2.9582 | 27.72 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
3Stage 3 Range 8Comstock · 15 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Moller | Classic | 5.4054 | 11.10 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Shay Deegan | Production Optics | 5.0602 | 12.45 | 11 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Dave Buckley | Production Optics | 4.8832 | 14.13 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.38 |
| 4 | Graeme Clark | Open | 4.7850 | 14.42 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Mark Casey | Production Optics | 4.7050 | 13.39 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.73 |
| 6 | Murray Horsburgh | Production Optics | 3.0014 | 20.99 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.49 |
| 7 | Troy Naylor | Production | 2.0574 | 23.33 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
4Stage 4 Range 9Comstock · 9 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Moller | Classic | 5.8036 | 6.72 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Murray Horsburgh | Production Optics | 4.0715 | 10.07 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Dave Buckley | Production Optics | 3.3360 | 12.29 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.87 |
| 4 | Shay Deegan | Production Optics | 3.0960 | 6.46 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.22 |
| 5 | Mark Casey | Production Optics | 2.9557 | 8.12 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.67 |
| 6 | Graeme Clark | Open | 2.5550 | 14.09 | 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Troy Naylor | Production | 1.7594 | 21.03 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
5Stage 5 Range 10Comstock · 21 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Moller | Classic | 8.7903 | 11.49 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Shay Deegan | Production Optics | 7.3576 | 12.64 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Graeme Clark | Open | 6.8820 | 14.24 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Mark Casey | Production Optics | 6.8289 | 14.79 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.46 |
| 5 | Dave Buckley | Production Optics | 4.9499 | 16.97 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.64 |
| 6 | Murray Horsburgh | Production Optics | 3.1374 | 30.28 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.77 |
| 7 | Troy Naylor | Production | 2.8743 | 29.92 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
6Stage 6Range 11Comstock · 29 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Moller | Classic | 7.9157 | 17.56 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Graeme Clark | Open | 6.6769 | 19.62 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Mark Casey | Production Optics | 6.6180 | 19.19 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Shay Deegan | Production Optics | 5.7732 | 19.40 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.49 |
| 5 | Dave Buckley | Production Optics | 5.5014 | 25.63 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.53 |
| 6 | Murray Horsburgh | Production Optics | 2.9753 | 41.34 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.19 |
| 7 | Troy Naylor | Production | 2.9464 | 39.37 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 7 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 7A | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 8 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 9 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Range 10 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 6 | Stage 6Range 11 | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D6U0