Jan 27, 2025 · Level I
CSA PRACTICAL RIFLE 1-27-2025
Shooters
13
Divisions
2
Stages
5
Rounds
101
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Muli Han | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 355.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Drew Harms | PCC | U | Minor | 351.80 | 1 |
| 2 | Fred Simons | PCC | U | Minor | 245.22 | 2 |
| 3 | Cameron MinterA163712 | PCC | U | Minor | 241.84 | 3 |
| 4 | Vijay Lohar | PCC | U | Minor | 240.46 | 4 |
| 5 | Tyler HamelinA155493 | PCC | U | Minor | 230.17 | 5 |
| 6 | Donna Agin | PCC | U | Minor | 212.20 | 6 |
| 7 | Sutton Yamanashi | PCC | U | Minor | 203.44 | 7 |
| 8 | Edwin Artamonov | PCC | U | Minor | 193.58 | 8 |
| 9 | Mark AbbottTY141346 | PCC | U | Minor | 181.51 | 9 |
| 10 | Darrell Gardner | PCC | U | Minor | 166.79 | 10 |
| 11 | Michael Windham | PCC | U | Minor | 164.91 | 11 |
| 12 | Dene Ecuyer | PCC | U | Minor | 150.08 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Muli Han · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 2.21 | 2.17 | – | – | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drew Harms · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.96 | 5.14 | 2.80 | – | – | 351.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Fred Simons · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 2.83 | 2.95 | – | – | 245.22 | 69.7 |
| 3 | Cameron MinterA163712 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 3.20 | 1.68 | – | – | 241.84 | 68.8 |
| 4 | Vijay Lohar · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 3.30 | 2.95 | – | – | 240.46 | 68.3 |
| 5 | Tyler HamelinA155493 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 2.19 | 2.45 | – | – | 230.17 | 65.4 |
| 6 | Donna Agin · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 2.64 | 2.74 | – | – | 212.20 | 60.3 |
| 7 | Sutton Yamanashi · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 2.44 | 2.39 | – | – | 203.44 | 57.8 |
| 8 | Edwin Artamonov · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 2.17 | 2.36 | – | – | 193.58 | 55.0 |
| 9 | Mark AbbottTY141346 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 1.46 | 2.67 | – | – | 181.51 | 51.6 |
| 10 | Darrell Gardner · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 2.17 | 2.24 | – | – | 166.79 | 47.4 |
| 11 | Michael Windham · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 2.10 | 2.14 | – | – | 164.91 | 46.9 |
| 12 | Dene Ecuyer · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 1.38 | 2.51 | – | – | 150.08 | 42.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage1Comstock · 27 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drew Harms | PCC | 4.9561 | 22.80 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Tyler Hamelin | PCC | 4.1194 | 26.46 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.21 |
| 3 | Cameron Minter | PCC | 3.9741 | 33.97 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.25 |
| 4 | Fred Simons | PCC | 3.5674 | 35.04 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.17 |
| 5 | Mark Abbott | PCC | 3.0135 | 32.52 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.09 |
| 6 | Sutton Yamanashi | PCC | 2.8962 | 42.47 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.89 |
| 7 | Edwin Artamonov | PCC | 2.8709 | 43.54 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.20 |
| 8 | Vijay Lohar | PCC | 2.8610 | 29.36 | 13 · 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.93 |
| 9 | Donna Agin | PCC | 2.7400 | 44.16 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.64 |
| 10 | Muli Han | Limited Optics | 2.6994 | 41.12 | 15 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 11 | Dene Ecuyer | PCC | 2.0625 | 46.06 | 10 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.18 |
| 12 | Michael Windham | PCC | 2.0521 | 59.94 | 23 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.90 |
2Stage2Comstock · 32 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drew Harms | PCC | 5.1426 | 21.39 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Vijay Lohar | PCC | 3.2953 | 45.52 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.53 |
| 3 | Cameron Minter | PCC | 3.1975 | 44.41 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.48 |
| 4 | Fred Simons | PCC | 2.8346 | 38.10 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 88.19 |
| 5 | Donna Agin | PCC | 2.6351 | 51.61 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.98 |
| 6 | Sutton Yamanashi | PCC | 2.4432 | 52.39 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.01 |
| 7 | Muli Han | Limited Optics | 2.2149 | 54.63 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Tyler Hamelin | PCC | 2.1905 | 48.39 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 68.15 |
| 9 | Darrell Gardner | PCC | 2.1717 | 50.19 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 67.57 |
| 10 | Edwin Artamonov | PCC | 2.1669 | 53.07 | 16 · 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.42 |
| 11 | Michael Windham | PCC | 2.1037 | 60.37 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.45 |
| 12 | Mark Abbott | PCC | 1.4552 | 71.47 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.28 |
3Stage3 TAKE EM DOWN RComstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vijay Lohar | PCC | 2.9529 | 17.61 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Fred Simons | PCC | 2.9460 | 18.33 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.86 |
| 3 | Drew Harms | PCC | 2.7953 | 11.09 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 56.80 |
| 4 | Donna Agin | PCC | 2.7354 | 19.01 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.58 |
| 5 | Mark Abbott | PCC | 2.6652 | 18.76 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.15 |
| 6 | Dene Ecuyer | PCC | 2.5081 | 21.53 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.96 |
| 7 | Tyler Hamelin | PCC | 2.4515 | 17.54 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.81 |
| 8 | Sutton Yamanashi | PCC | 2.3889 | 20.93 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.54 |
| 9 | Edwin Artamonov | PCC | 2.3606 | 24.57 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.97 |
| 10 | Darrell Gardner | PCC | 2.2442 | 22.28 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.60 |
| 11 | Muli Han | Limited Optics | 2.1712 | 23.95 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Michael Windham | PCC | 2.1436 | 27.99 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.56 |
4Stage 4 PresidenteComstock · 12 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
5Stage5 VdrillComstock · 18 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage3 TAKE EM DOWN R | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Presidente | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage5 Vdrill | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from CSAGUNS
- Jul 28, 2025CSA PRACTICAL RIFLE 7/28/2025 14 shooters
- Jul 14, 2025CSA PRACTICAL PISTOL 7/14/2025 10 shooters
- Jun 30, 2025Action Shooting Low Light 12 shooters
- Jun 23, 2025CSA PRACTICAL RIFLE Jun 23, 2025 13 shooters
- Jun 9, 2025CSA ACTION PISTOL Jun 09, 2025 15 shooters
- May 12, 2025Practical Pistol 5/12/2025 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13