Sep 3, 2022 · Level I
MMA Saturday Pistol Only Sep 03, 2022
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 | Open | U | Major | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | H Justin730 | Standard | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | T Brett521 | Small Pistol Standard | U | Small pistol | 260.23 | 1 |
| 2 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | U | Minor | 150.26 | 2 |
| 2 | F Jay862 | Small Pistol Standard | U | Small pistol | 139.82 | 2 |
| 2 | G Bluey711 | Standard | U | Minor | 125.40 | 2 |
| 3 | C Andy | Standard | U | Minor | 113.85 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.11 | 2.76 | 4.82 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | VZ Jeannette809 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 1.71 | 2.68 | 150.26 | 55.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 1.89 | 3.26 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.31 | 1.21 | 1.84 | 260.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | F Jay862 · 2 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 139.82 | 53.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Justin730 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 1.84 | 3.08 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | G Bluey711 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 1.59 | 0.00 | 125.40 | 46.4 |
| 3 | C Andy · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 1.46 | 0.00 | 113.85 | 42.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve | Open | 5.1081 | 15.27 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 3.7849 | 20.08 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | H Justin | Standard | 3.7757 | 18.01 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | G Bluey | Standard | 2.6617 | 27.05 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.40 |
| 5 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 2.5258 | 26.13 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.56 |
| 6 | C Andy | Standard | 2.3750 | 32.00 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.32 |
| 7 | F Jay | Small Pistol Standard | 1.4972 | 32.06 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | T Brett | Small Pistol Standard | 1.3143 | 25.87 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.23 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve | Open | 2.7643 | 26.77 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 1.8924 | 40.16 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | H Justin | Standard | 1.8423 | 36.91 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.7109 | 44.42 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 5 | G Bluey | Standard | 1.5891 | 44.05 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.00 |
| 6 | C Andy | Standard | 1.4629 | 47.85 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.52 |
| 7 | T Brett | Small Pistol Standard | 1.2098 | 38.85 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve | Open | 4.8220 | 22.19 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 3.2599 | 33.13 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | H Justin | Standard | 3.0760 | 31.86 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 2.6823 | 41.01 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.19 |
| 5 | T Brett | Small Pistol Standard | 1.8388 | 35.35 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | F Jay | Small Pistol Standard | 1.0000 | 38.00 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 59.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U8