Mar 20, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
Darnall USPSA League Classifier Night
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
14
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chuck Downs | Open | U | Minor | 69.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 64.24 | 1 |
| 1 | delmar DeatrickTY121468 | Carry Optics | Minor | 53.70 | 1 | |
| 2 | Chuck Downs | Open | U | Minor | 62.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Todd DownsTY116191 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 52.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 47.99 | 2 |
| 3 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 39.46 | 3 |
| 4 | Todd DownsTY116191 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 35.90 | 4 |
| 5 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 32.64 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | delmar DeatrickTY121468 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.93 | 3.58 | 53.70 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Todd DownsTY116191 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.64 | 1.53 | 52.79 | 98.3 |
| 3 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.27 | 0.20 | 39.46 | 73.5 |
| 4 | Todd DownsTY116191 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.96 | 0.00 | 35.90 | 66.9 |
| 5 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.42 | 0.00 | 32.64 | 60.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chuck Downs · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 3.55 | 69.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chuck Downs · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 2.69 | 62.69 | 89.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 11.21 | 7.57 | 64.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.04 | 9.36 | 47.99 | 74.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 9 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 11.2094 | 3.39 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 6.6372 | 4.52 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 6.2651 | 4.15 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.76 |
| 4 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 5.9574 | 4.70 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.90 |
| 5 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 5.4167 | 4.80 | 1 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.64 |
| 6 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 5.0403 | 4.96 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.99 |
| 7 | Chuck Downs | Open | 4.0761 | 7.36 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Chuck Downs | Open | 4.0661 | 7.87 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.90 |
| 9 | delmar Deatrick | Carry Optics | 3.9318 | 7.63 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.70 |
2Eye Of The TigerVirginia · 6 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 09-14
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 9.3645 | 2.99 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 7.5676 | 3.70 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.24 |
| 3 | delmar Deatrick | Carry Optics | 3.5768 | 6.71 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Chuck Downs | Open | 3.5533 | 7.88 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Chuck Downs | Open | 2.6876 | 8.93 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.69 |
| 6 | Todd Downs | Carry Optics | 1.5251 | 4.59 | 1 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 12.79 |
| 7 | Gale Pryczynski | Carry Optics | 0.2033 | 4.92 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 1.71 |