Jan 15, 2021 · Level I
Range54 Pistol
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
104
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Production | U | Minor | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan Doll | Rimfire Limited | U | Minor | 520.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Max Anderson | Open | U | Major | 510.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn McGroganA-95083 | Limited | B | Major | 508.99 | 1 |
| 2 | Chris KruegerTY94567 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 446.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Open | C | Major | 411.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremiah BradleyA130189 | Rimfire Limited | U | Minor | 409.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Knauff | Limited | U | Minor | 358.86 | 2 |
| 3 | Todd MeekA101863 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 403.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited | U | Minor | 309.19 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 308.14 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Lankford · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.23 | 5.95 | 9.63 | 7.42 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris KruegerTY94567 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.61 | 5.41 | 7.44 | 6.07 | 446.72 | 85.9 |
| 3 | Todd MeekA101863 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.60 | 3.48 | 8.20 | 6.25 | 403.55 | 77.6 |
| 4 | Mike Spires · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 3.40 | 4.15 | 4.68 | 308.14 | 59.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn McGroganA-95083 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.19 | 6.45 | 7.74 | 7.40 | 508.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Knauff · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 3.90 | 6.74 | 4.44 | 358.86 | 70.5 |
| 3 | Joey CloreA121115 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 5.08 | 8.97 | 0.00 | 309.19 | 60.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Anderson · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.49 | 5.84 | 9.08 | 7.45 | 510.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.00 | 5.08 | 7.36 | 8.06 | 411.42 | 80.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 4.18 | 7.44 | 5.08 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Doll · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 3.59 | 6.99 | 5.26 | 520.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremiah BradleyA130189 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 3.19 | 5.41 | 4.38 | 409.17 | 78.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Anderson | Open | 5.4901 | 27.14 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 5.2260 | 28.32 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 5.1942 | 20.60 | 13 · 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 4.6089 | 28.64 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.11 |
| 5 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 4.5982 | 25.01 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.78 |
| 6 | Ryan Doll | Rimfire Limited | 4.4870 | 30.31 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 4.2230 | 30.31 | 17 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.08 |
| 8 | Anthony Nixon | Production | 4.0942 | 27.60 | 15 · 16 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 3.4814 | 43.66 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.59 |
| 10 | Joey Clore | Limited | 3.3501 | 41.79 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.20 |
| 11 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 3.0041 | 50.93 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.55 |
| 12 | Jeremiah Bradley | Rimfire Limited | 2.9494 | 50.18 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.17 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 6.4531 | 22.16 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 5.9499 | 23.53 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Max Anderson | Open | 5.8406 | 25.34 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 5.4138 | 25.86 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.58 |
| 5 | Joey Clore | Limited | 5.0816 | 26.96 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.99 |
| 6 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 5.0751 | 29.95 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.03 |
| 7 | Anthony Nixon | Production | 4.1816 | 27.98 | 19 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 3.9023 | 29.47 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 96.75 |
| 9 | Ryan Doll | Rimfire Limited | 3.5913 | 39.54 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 3.4826 | 40.20 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.65 |
| 11 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 3.3989 | 39.13 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.40 |
| 12 | Jeremiah Bradley | Rimfire Limited | 3.1910 | 46.38 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.17 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 9.6350 | 6.85 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Max Anderson | Open | 9.0798 | 8.15 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Joey Clore | Limited | 8.9744 | 7.80 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 8.1988 | 8.05 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.08 |
| 5 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 7.7390 | 6.59 | 7 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.99 |
| 6 | Anthony Nixon | Production | 7.4447 | 9.94 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 7.4427 | 10.48 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.80 |
| 8 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 7.3589 | 9.92 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.84 |
| 9 | Ryan Doll | Rimfire Limited | 6.9877 | 10.59 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 6.7416 | 10.68 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.10 |
| 11 | Jeremiah Bradley | Rimfire Limited | 5.4054 | 12.21 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.88 |
| 12 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 4.1529 | 15.17 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.48 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 8.0576 | 13.90 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Max Anderson | Open | 7.4513 | 14.36 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.97 |
| 3 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 7.4176 | 14.56 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Shawn McGrogan | Limited | 7.4020 | 13.78 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 6.2459 | 15.37 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.04 |
| 6 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 6.0721 | 15.81 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.23 |
| 7 | Ryan Doll | Rimfire Limited | 5.2600 | 16.73 | 9 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Anthony Nixon | Production | 5.0847 | 16.52 | 9 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Mike Spires | Carry Optics | 4.6773 | 23.09 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.67 |
| 10 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 4.4367 | 20.06 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.93 |
| 11 | Jeremiah Bradley | Rimfire Limited | 4.3812 | 26.02 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U8