Jun 24, 2026 · Level I · Classifier match
MTG Match June 24
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Light | Limited Optics | Minor | 385.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Cam Perry | Carry Optics | Minor | 373.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ty Hershey | Open | Minor | 355.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Cam Ski | Production | Minor | 284.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Caleb Maximovich | Carry Optics | Minor | 227.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Austin Dean | Open | Minor | 209.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Frank Saban | Limited Optics | Minor | 136.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Ethan Plymire | Carry Optics | Minor | 156.76 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cam Perry · 1 overall | Minor | 33.00 | 6.41 | 5.65 | 6.23 | 373.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Caleb Maximovich · 2 overall | Minor | 25.00 | 3.70 | 2.93 | 4.03 | 227.00 | 60.9 | |
| 3 | Ethan Plymire · 3 overall | Minor | 8.00 | 2.64 | 2.99 | 2.65 | 156.76 | 42.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Light · 1 overall | Minor | 45.00 | 6.18 | 5.84 | 5.87 | 385.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Frank Saban · 2 overall | Minor | 36.00 | 2.65 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 136.41 | 35.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ty Hershey · 1 overall | Minor | 15.00 | 4.99 | 2.12 | 4.21 | 355.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Austin Dean · 2 overall | Minor | 12.00 | 2.88 | 1.47 | 2.24 | 209.26 | 59.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cam Ski · 1 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 2.63 | 0.00 | 2.65 | 284.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Area 4 StandardsFixed · 18 rounds · 8 runs · classifier 08-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Light | Limited Optics | 45.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Frank Saban | Limited Optics | 36.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.00 |
| 3 | Cam Perry | Carry Optics | 33.0000 | 0.00 | 2 · 5 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.00 |
| 4 | Caleb Maximovich | Carry Optics | 25.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 5 | Ty Hershey | Open | 15.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 6 | Austin Dean | Open | 12.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.00 |
| 7 | Ethan Plymire | Carry Optics | 8.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.00 |
| 8 | Cam Ski | Production | 4.0000 | 0.00 | 2 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 4.00 |
2TaperedComstock · 29 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cam Perry | Carry Optics | 6.4144 | 21.67 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Nick Light | Limited Optics | 6.1785 | 21.85 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Ty Hershey | Open | 4.9947 | 28.23 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Caleb Maximovich | Carry Optics | 3.6951 | 34.37 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.53 |
| 5 | Austin Dean | Open | 2.8837 | 44.04 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.72 |
| 6 | Frank Saban | Limited Optics | 2.6502 | 43.77 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.20 |
| 7 | Ethan Plymire | Carry Optics | 2.6383 | 43.21 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.64 |
| 8 | Cam Ski | Production | 2.6298 | 43.35 | 22 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
3What Is With You PeopleComstock · 12 rounds · 6 runs · classifier 18-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Light | Limited Optics | 5.8361 | 8.91 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Cam Perry | Carry Optics | 5.6452 | 9.92 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ethan Plymire | Carry Optics | 2.9870 | 15.40 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.75 |
| 4 | Caleb Maximovich | Carry Optics | 2.9307 | 11.26 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.15 |
| 5 | Ty Hershey | Open | 2.1220 | 11.31 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Austin Dean | Open | 1.4719 | 10.87 | 3 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 41.62 |
4LComstock · 27 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cam Perry | Carry Optics | 6.2289 | 20.71 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Nick Light | Limited Optics | 5.8721 | 22.99 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Ty Hershey | Open | 4.2136 | 31.09 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Caleb Maximovich | Carry Optics | 4.0291 | 33.01 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.32 |
| 5 | Cam Ski | Production | 2.6527 | 37.32 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Ethan Plymire | Carry Optics | 2.6473 | 50.24 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.38 |
| 7 | Austin Dean | Open | 2.2448 | 41.43 | 21 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.92 |
| 8 | Frank Saban | Limited Optics | 1.6620 | 68.59 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.21 |