Jul 21, 2024 · Level I
HPC IPSC: Handgun 21/07/2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John T | Production Optics | Minor | 280.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | William G | Standard | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert C | Production | U | Minor | 215.46 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen C | Open | Major | 100.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Raymond W072 | Production | U | Minor | 200.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Zhenning C | Standard | Minor | 82.66 | 2 | |
| 3 | Michael P | Production | Minor | 126.57 | 3 | |
| 3 | YiQing Q | Standard | Minor | 79.94 | 3 | |
| 4 | Eddie Y | Production | Minor | 77.91 | 4 | |
| 4 | ZhuQuan H | Standard | Minor | 22.04 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen C · 1 overall | Major | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert C · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 215.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Raymond W072 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 2.09 | 0.00 | 200.00 | 92.8 |
| 3 | Michael P · 3 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 126.57 | 58.8 | |
| 4 | Eddie Y · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0.78 | 77.91 | 36.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John T · 1 overall | Minor | 1.30 | 1.66 | 1.02 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 3.09 | 1.76 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zhenning C · 2 overall | Minor | 0.94 | 1.54 | 0.00 | 82.66 | 29.5 | |
| 3 | YiQing Q · 3 overall | Minor | 1.19 | 1.19 | 0.00 | 79.94 | 28.6 | |
| 4 | ZhuQuan H · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 22.04 | 7.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Standard | 2.8708 | 22.99 | 7 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Raymond W | Production | 2.1282 | 39.47 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Michael P | Production | 1.5856 | 45.41 | 8 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.50 |
| 4 | Robert C | Production | 1.5520 | 47.68 | 9 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.93 |
| 5 | John T | Production Optics | 1.2954 | 35.51 | 6 · 12 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | YiQing Q | Standard | 1.1903 | 62.17 | 7 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.46 |
| 7 | Zhenning C | Standard | 0.9374 | 49.07 | 5 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 32.65 |
| 8 | Stephen C | Open | 0.6847 | 55.50 | 14 · 1 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Standard | 3.0853 | 22.04 | 8 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Raymond W | Production | 2.0924 | 39.19 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | John T | Production Optics | 1.6629 | 48.11 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Zhenning C | Standard | 1.5429 | 38.24 | 10 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.01 |
| 5 | Robert C | Production | 1.3084 | 42.80 | 5 · 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.53 |
| 6 | YiQing Q | Standard | 1.1873 | 55.59 | 8 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.48 |
| 7 | Michael P | Production | 1.0895 | 51.40 | 7 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 52.07 |
| 8 | ZhuQuan H | Standard | 0.6800 | 48.53 | 7 · 9 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 22.04 |
| 9 | Eddie Y | Production | 0.6323 | 41.12 | 2 · 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 30.22 |
3Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Standard | 1.7572 | 25.04 | 5 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Robert C | Production | 1.3115 | 33.55 | 6 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | John T | Production Optics | 1.0191 | 31.40 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Eddie Y | Production | 0.7817 | 47.33 | 5 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U3