Jun 28, 2026 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2026/27
Shooters
11
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
81
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jukka Issakainen131238 | Production | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Petri Miinalainen151522 | Production Optics | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Revolver | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Eljas Lehvonen185967 | Standard | Minor | 405.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 | Optics | Minor | 386.30 | 1 | |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä191278 | Optics | Minor | 384.28 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kari Harjula128351 | Production | Minor | 341.14 | 2 | |
| 2 | Seppo Säpsä118879 | Revolver | Minor | 172.29 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Optics | Minor | 321.14 | 3 | |
| 4 | Hannu Murisoja166562 | Optics | Minor | 303.40 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ilkka Huttunen186021 | Optics | Minor | 168.65 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.28 | 4.57 | 3.89 | 4.57 | 386.30 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä191278 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.75 | 3.75 | 4.31 | 4.50 | 384.28 | 99.5 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 4.24 | 3.78 | 3.05 | 321.14 | 83.1 | |
| 4 | Hannu Murisoja166562 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 3.52 | 3.45 | 3.34 | 303.40 | 78.5 | |
| 5 | Ilkka Huttunen186021 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.65 | 2.80 | 2.32 | 0.00 | 168.65 | 43.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jukka Issakainen131238 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.20 | 2.17 | 1.96 | 1.70 | 405.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kari Harjula128351 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 1.75 | 1.88 | 1.52 | 341.14 | 84.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Miinalainen151522 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.30 | 5.08 | 3.95 | 4.69 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.02 | 2.49 | 2.77 | 2.91 | 405.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Seppo Säpsä118879 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 1.14 | 1.32 | 0.89 | 172.29 | 42.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eljas Lehvonen185967 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 2.65 | 1.93 | 2.41 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.7467 | 18.75 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Petri Miinalainen | Production Optics | 4.2967 | 19.55 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 4.2788 | 22.67 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.65 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 3.4237 | 21.03 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.73 |
| 5 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 3.3455 | 30.19 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.00 |
| 6 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.0205 | 30.79 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Ilkka Huttunen | Optics | 2.6458 | 33.26 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.53 |
| 8 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 2.4107 | 33.60 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.2013 | 31.80 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Kari Harjula | Production | 1.6120 | 53.97 | 15 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.89 |
| 11 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.4476 | 60.10 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.32 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Miinalainen | Production Optics | 5.0830 | 19.87 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 4.5664 | 21.68 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 4.2385 | 21.47 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.46 |
| 4 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 3.7457 | 20.29 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.13 |
| 5 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 3.5194 | 28.13 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.92 |
| 6 | Ilkka Huttunen | Optics | 2.7958 | 33.98 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.29 |
| 7 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 2.6472 | 32.11 | 14 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.4881 | 35.77 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.1670 | 41.07 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Kari Harjula | Production | 1.7503 | 43.42 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.81 |
| 11 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.1394 | 68.46 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.08 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.3113 | 17.86 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Petri Miinalainen | Production Optics | 3.9510 | 17.97 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 3.8880 | 19.29 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.65 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 3.7841 | 19.82 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.60 |
| 5 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 3.4543 | 22.87 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.10 |
| 6 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.7700 | 28.52 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Ilkka Huttunen | Optics | 2.3249 | 32.26 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.84 |
| 8 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 1.9646 | 36.14 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 1.9347 | 31.53 | 6 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 10 | Kari Harjula | Production | 1.8753 | 41.06 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.14 |
| 11 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 1.3173 | 59.97 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.42 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Miinalainen | Production Optics | 4.6940 | 21.73 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 4.5734 | 22.74 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.4965 | 21.35 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.15 |
| 4 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 3.3413 | 29.33 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.36 |
| 5 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 3.0495 | 26.89 | 11 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.35 |
| 6 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.9123 | 35.71 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Eljas Lehvonen | Standard | 2.4083 | 26.99 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 1.7037 | 46.37 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Kari Harjula | Production | 1.5225 | 47.29 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 98.30 |
| 10 | Seppo Säpsä | Revolver | 0.8860 | 91.42 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.47 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0