Oct 26, 2024 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2024/49
Shooters
12
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
59
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Poikolainen125383 | Classic | U | Major | 295.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Open | U | Major | 295.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eljas Lehvonen | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 295.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 295.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 293.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Matti Martikainen | Standard | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Kari Harjula | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 252.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 217.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Juha Dahlman131267 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 143.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Hannu Peltonen | Open | U | Minor | 132.94 | 2 |
| 3 | Lasse Lehtinen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 160.45 | 3 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | U | Major | 51.58 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Poikolainen125383 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.26 | 3.99 | 4.99 | 1.16 | 295.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 4.55 | 4.82 | 5.16 | 293.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juha Dahlman131267 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 2.43 | 1.09 | 5.36 | 143.89 | 49.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.77 | 6.80 | 5.97 | 4.87 | 295.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Hannu Peltonen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 3.54 | 1.90 | 2.01 | 132.94 | 45.1 |
| 3 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.77 | 51.58 | 17.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eljas Lehvonen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 3.75 | 3.84 | 4.66 | 295.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kari Harjula · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 3.40 | 3.34 | 3.37 | 252.37 | 85.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 5.65 | 4.73 | 2.27 | 295.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 3.90 | 3.45 | 2.21 | 217.02 | 73.6 |
| 3 | Lasse Lehtinen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 2.94 | 2.98 | 0.87 | 160.45 | 54.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Martikainen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 2.47 | 2.47 | 0.00 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 5.7714 | 9.01 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 5.1282 | 11.70 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 5.0378 | 11.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Juha Poikolainen | Classic | 4.2607 | 11.97 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Eljas Lehvonen | PCC Optics | 4.0580 | 13.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Kari Harjula | PCC Optics | 3.4562 | 17.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.10 |
| 7 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 3.3898 | 16.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.24 |
| 8 | Hannu Peltonen | Open | 3.3333 | 17.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.65 |
| 9 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 3.2864 | 12.78 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.45 |
| 10 | Matti Martikainen | Standard | 2.9943 | 19.37 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Lasse Lehtinen | Production Optics | 2.9042 | 20.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.98 |
| 12 | Juha Dahlman | Minirifle | 2.2318 | 23.30 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.58 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 6.7984 | 12.65 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 5.6501 | 16.46 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 4.5455 | 16.28 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Juha Poikolainen | Classic | 3.9888 | 17.80 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 3.8975 | 18.73 | 9 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.53 |
| 6 | Eljas Lehvonen | PCC Optics | 3.7537 | 23.71 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Hannu Peltonen | Open | 3.5409 | 25.70 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.48 |
| 8 | Kari Harjula | PCC Optics | 3.4031 | 26.74 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.13 |
| 9 | Lasse Lehtinen | Production Optics | 2.9394 | 32.32 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.42 |
| 10 | Matti Martikainen | Standard | 2.4680 | 32.01 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Juha Dahlman | Minirifle | 2.4290 | 39.11 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.77 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 5.9691 | 14.24 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Juha Poikolainen | Classic | 4.9893 | 18.64 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 4.8248 | 19.69 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 4.7334 | 18.38 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Eljas Lehvonen | PCC Optics | 3.8412 | 23.17 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 3.4515 | 21.15 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.27 |
| 7 | Kari Harjula | PCC Optics | 3.3396 | 26.65 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.59 |
| 8 | Lasse Lehtinen | Production Optics | 2.9818 | 31.86 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.84 |
| 9 | Matti Martikainen | Standard | 2.4688 | 36.86 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Hannu Peltonen | Open | 1.9028 | 24.70 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 30.28 |
| 11 | Juha Dahlman | Minirifle | 1.0941 | 50.27 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 21.54 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 9 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Dahlman | Minirifle | 5.3635 | 8.39 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | Minirifle | 5.1606 | 8.72 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.30 |
| 3 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 4.8724 | 8.62 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Eljas Lehvonen | PCC Optics | 4.6632 | 9.65 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Kari Harjula | PCC Optics | 3.3725 | 12.75 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.55 |
| 6 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 2.2688 | 17.19 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Sami Lehvonen | Production Optics | 2.2063 | 16.77 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.76 |
| 8 | Hannu Peltonen | Open | 2.0059 | 20.44 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.53 |
| 9 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 1.7686 | 20.92 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.33 |
| 10 | Juha Poikolainen | Classic | 1.1628 | 18.06 | 5 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Lasse Lehtinen | Production Optics | 0.8672 | 25.37 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12