Jun 7, 2025 · Level I
Eeufees HG and PCC Club Shoot June 2025
Shooters
127
Divisions
8
Stages
8
Rounds
138
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wessels268 | Classic | A PMPSC | Minor | 690.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 | Open | U VISITOR | Major | 690.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wouter 2 Meiring3145 | PCC Irons | A PMPSC | Minor | 662.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor6238 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 661.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Edwin Vermeulen4574 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 655.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Brendon Koch2362 | Standard | B HPSC | Major | 645.04 | 1 |
| 1 | Charles Van wyk481 | Production | U VISITOR | Minor | 640.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Miekie Welgemoed | Optics | U VISITOR | Minor | 595.62 | 1 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 630.05 | 2 |
| 2 | JW van Rooyen6800 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 627.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Div Van Dyk16000 | Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 582.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Wouter Meiring3145 | PCC Irons | A PMPSC | Minor | 580.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Ben Troskie15000 | Open | A PMPSC | Minor | 571.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Wayne Hammond2275 | Production | U VISITOR | Minor | 568.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Pieter Barnard3878 | Standard | U VISITOR | Minor | 560.27 | 2 |
| 3 | Michael Jansen6862 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 600.65 | 3 |
| 3 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 | PCC Optics | B HPSC | Minor | 596.30 | 3 |
| 3 | Ansley2 Naude5174 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 565.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Cruy Cruywagen1485 | Standard | C SOSC | Minor | 502.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Bertus Dreyer7041 | Optics | B HPSC | Minor | 415.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Mariette Hecht5330 | Open | A PMPSC | Major | 284.27 | 3 |
| 4 | Rudi Rauch7118 | Production Optics | U VISITOR | Minor | 587.86 | 4 |
| 4 | JJ Celliers7318 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 572.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Ansley Naude5174 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 552.95 | 4 |
| 4 | Huntley Ferreira2364 | Standard | B HPSC | Major | 426.66 | 4 |
| 4 | Sarel Smit1082 | Open | B HPSC | Minor | 243.70 | 4 |
| 4 | Ferdi Viljoen15000 | Optics | C SOSC | Minor | 115.32 | 4 |
| 5 | Tinus Pretorius5030 | Production Optics | B HPSC | Minor | 563.41 | 5 |
| 5 | Terry Spencer7156 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 555.55 | 5 |
| 5 | Leanie Barnard3879 | Production | U VISITOR | Minor | 537.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Drikus (Skolla) Scholtz7667 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 397.10 | 5 |
| 6 | Herman Combrink4995 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 547.23 | 6 |
| 6 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg645 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 534.92 | 6 |
| 6 | Jannie Oberholzer1234 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 470.52 | 6 |
| 6 | Juda Kruger15000 | Standard | C SOSC | Minor | 390.12 | 6 |
| 7 | Ryan Gaylard1031 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 526.80 | 7 |
| 7 | Eric Geldenhuys10160 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 518.74 | 7 |
| 7 | Tristan van Rooyen7305 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 457.92 | 7 |
| 7 | johan viljoen403 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 363.58 | 7 |
| 8 | JW van Rooyen6800 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 525.24 | 8 |
| 8 | Terrence Spencer7156 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 491.34 | 8 |
| 8 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 | PCC Optics | B HPSC | Minor | 424.25 | 8 |
| 8 | Wilnes Goosen16000 | Standard | U VISITOR | Minor | 343.94 | 8 |
| 9 | Brendan Phelan6248 | Production | C SOSC | Minor | 523.82 | 9 |
| 9 | Dirk van der Walt4711 | Production Optics | U VISITOR | Minor | 485.72 | 9 |
| 9 | Albert Eicker5173 | PCC Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 354.61 | 9 |
| 9 | Juanita Oxford-May4961 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 340.78 | 9 |
| 10 | Johan Malan7726 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 492.85 | 10 |
| 10 | Marelize Boshoff6694 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 485.10 | 10 |
| 10 | Lourens Putter15000 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 333.58 | 10 |
| 11 | Rodney Phelan6247 | Production | C SOSC | Minor | 486.01 | 11 |
| 11 | Wimpie Krugell7685 | Production Optics | U VISITOR | Minor | 466.64 | 11 |
| 11 | Riaan Roos6863 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 317.71 | 11 |
| 12 | Ignus Ferreira6619 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 480.94 | 12 |
| 12 | BEN Hendriks15000 | Production Optics | B HPSC | Minor | 393.93 | 12 |
| 12 | Willie Botha1522 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 294.83 | 12 |
| 13 | Deon TRO Swart6250 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 459.10 | 13 |
| 13 | Otto Hecht3976 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 392.34 | 13 |
| 13 | Leeor Bothma4090 | Standard | B HPSC | Major | 250.35 | 13 |
| 14 | Francois Koekemoer6434 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 432.72 | 14 |
| 14 | Alicia Struwig6828 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 383.49 | 14 |
| 14 | LOOD Pieters16000 | Standard | U VISITOR | Minor | 249.31 | 14 |
| 15 | Shane Mills1484 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 389.51 | 15 |
| 15 | Fanus Lategan1254 | Production Optics | U VISITOR | Minor | 382.49 | 15 |
| 15 | Albert (RO) van Herk352 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 245.81 | 15 |
| 16 | Billy RO Egleton RO620 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 384.25 | 16 |
| 16 | Daan Kemp | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 372.16 | 16 |
| 16 | Riaan Roos26863 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 240.73 | 16 |
| 17 | Adrian Farrell7200 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 344.44 | 17 |
| 17 | Paula HendriksOM97 | Production Optics | B HPSC | Minor | 312.71 | 17 |
| 17 | Wayne Jacobs1521 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 229.95 | 17 |
| 18 | Jacobus Coetzee | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 313.02 | 18 |
| 18 | Olla (Olivier) Van der Spuy10195 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 302.60 | 18 |
| 18 | Gidion C Van Heerden2366 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 205.06 | 18 |
| 19 | Francois Esterhuizen293 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 304.99 | 19 |
| 19 | Bradley Shoobert15000 | Production Optics | C SOSC | Minor | 291.61 | 19 |
| 19 | Jannie Kruger15000 | Standard | C SOSC | Major | 201.44 | 19 |
| 20 | Ivandre Van Heerden | Production | U | Minor | 302.52 | 20 |
| 20 | Jaco Pretorius6335 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 274.73 | 20 |
| 20 | John (RO) Gloster4601 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 200.82 | 20 |
| 21 | Angelique Scheepers7684 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 298.26 | 21 |
| 21 | Dawid Van Wyk90489147 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 224.92 | 21 |
| 21 | Willem Klopper | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 187.01 | 21 |
| 22 | Steven Cloete6458 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 292.93 | 22 |
| 22 | Sonja Senekal5779 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 208.32 | 22 |
| 22 | Basie Bothma2353 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 155.79 | 22 |
| 23 | Darryn Unger15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 287.96 | 23 |
| 23 | L.C. van der Merwe3484 | Production Optics | B HPSC | Minor | 158.08 | 23 |
| 23 | Jan. ( RO ). Kleynhans593 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 139.92 | 23 |
| 24 | Victor Diefo15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 251.27 | 24 |
| 24 | Teeps Van der Merwe7131 | Production Optics | A PMPSC | Minor | 116.12 | 24 |
| 24 | Amor Steenkamp15000 | Standard | B HPSC | Minor | 103.65 | 24 |
| 25 | Frans Marx16000 | Production | U VISITOR | Minor | 242.46 | 25 |
| 25 | Jan Venter5265 | Standard | A PMPSC | Minor | 21.46 | 25 |
| 26 | Yolande Van Eck15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 237.45 | 26 |
| 27 | Zander De la Rey16000 | Production | U VISITOR | Minor | 197.04 | 27 |
| 28 | Hennie Van der Merwe10243 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 190.73 | 28 |
| 29 | Vela Hlengwa06023188 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 187.65 | 29 |
| 30 | Siyabonga Siyabonga15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 185.89 | 30 |
| 31 | Marlene van Heerden15000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 171.96 | 31 |
| 32 | Brandon Robertson1483 | Production | B HPSC | Minor | 161.62 | 32 |
| 33 | Makgalema Absalom Moloko215000 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 144.83 | 33 |
| 34 | Chevonne Farrell05025283MC | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 136.69 | 34 |
| 35 | Monique Losper | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 108.74 | 35 |
| 36 | Vela2 Hlengwa06023188 | Production | A PMPSC | Minor | 95.39 | 36 |
| 37 | Migael Herholdt16000 | Production | U VISITOR | Minor | 80.74 | 37 |
| 38 | Sean Brierley16000 | Production | U VISITOR | Minor | 75.32 | 38 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wessels268 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.96 | 2.84 | 4.37 | 3.26 | 3.46 | 6.01 | 5.84 | 3.44 | 690.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 · 1 overall | U VISITOR | Major | 7.99 | 5.52 | 6.25 | 4.07 | 6.69 | 5.74 | 7.46 | 5.65 | 690.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ben Troskie15000 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.06 | 4.39 | 4.94 | 3.13 | 5.70 | 5.58 | 6.13 | 4.75 | 571.48 | 82.8 |
| 3 | Mariette Hecht5330 · 3 overall | A PMPSC | Major | 4.58 | 2.00 | 2.44 | 2.12 | 2.42 | 3.40 | 2.96 | 0.82 | 284.27 | 41.2 |
| 4 | Sarel Smit1082 · 4 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.62 | 1.62 | 2.37 | 2.12 | 3.96 | 2.50 | 2.22 | 0.00 | 243.70 | 35.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miekie Welgemoed · 1 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 4.79 | 1.51 | 4.18 | 2.24 | 3.68 | 4.16 | 4.31 | 2.57 | 595.62 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Div Van Dyk16000 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.11 | 3.80 | 2.45 | 2.53 | 4.87 | 4.61 | 5.08 | 0.72 | 582.76 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Bertus Dreyer7041 · 3 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.65 | 0.00 | 3.79 | 2.02 | 4.28 | 0.00 | 3.12 | 2.10 | 415.99 | 69.8 |
| 4 | Ferdi Viljoen15000 · 4 overall | C SOSC | Minor | 1.90 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.63 | 1.40 | 1.49 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 115.32 | 19.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Hennie Oelofse6650 · 5 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Wyn Robertson5518 · 6 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wouter 2 Meiring3145 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 7.10 | 2.28 | 3.86 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 5.77 | 5.13 | 2.26 | 662.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wouter Meiring3145 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.96 | 1.24 | 3.50 | 3.05 | 4.97 | 5.37 | 4.14 | 2.06 | 580.88 | 87.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edwin Vermeulen4574 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 9.33 | 4.09 | 6.51 | 4.59 | 4.95 | 7.21 | 6.47 | 4.17 | 655.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | JW van Rooyen6800 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 8.30 | 5.21 | 6.15 | 4.15 | 6.32 | 7.11 | 4.81 | 4.59 | 627.96 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 · 3 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 8.52 | 3.30 | 6.16 | 3.20 | 5.91 | 5.91 | 6.51 | 3.33 | 596.30 | 90.9 |
| 4 | JJ Celliers7318 · 4 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.80 | 4.29 | 5.27 | 2.93 | 5.34 | 6.08 | 6.15 | 3.78 | 572.18 | 87.2 |
| 5 | Terry Spencer7156 · 5 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.91 | 4.31 | 5.09 | 3.77 | 6.14 | 5.13 | 5.63 | 3.30 | 555.55 | 84.7 |
| 6 | Jannie Oberholzer1234 · 6 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.90 | 3.92 | 4.46 | 3.90 | 4.94 | 2.27 | 4.59 | 3.43 | 470.52 | 71.7 |
| 7 | Tristan van Rooyen7305 · 7 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.61 | 2.78 | 4.10 | 3.05 | 5.28 | 5.62 | 4.78 | 2.10 | 457.92 | 69.8 |
| 8 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 · 8 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 4.45 | 3.46 | 3.89 | 3.09 | 4.39 | 4.23 | 4.53 | 2.17 | 424.25 | 64.7 |
| 9 | Albert Eicker5173 · 9 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 3.23 | 1.62 | 2.87 | 4.69 | 4.08 | 3.55 | 3.86 | 354.61 | 54.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | JJ Celliers irons7318 · 10 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Neil (TRO) Visser7756 · 11 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Neil Visser (TRO)7756 · 12 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charles Van wyk481 · 1 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 6.05 | 3.00 | 3.93 | 3.73 | 4.91 | 4.96 | 6.04 | 3.11 | 640.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wayne Hammond2275 · 2 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 6.01 | 3.25 | 3.58 | 3.77 | 4.95 | 4.42 | 5.22 | 1.62 | 568.58 | 88.7 |
| 3 | Ansley2 Naude5174 · 3 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 7.12 | 0.00 | 4.08 | 3.04 | 5.15 | 5.22 | 5.16 | 2.79 | 565.62 | 88.3 |
| 4 | Ansley Naude5174 · 4 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.02 | 2.36 | 4.20 | 3.62 | 4.91 | 5.52 | 5.40 | 0.25 | 552.95 | 86.3 |
| 5 | Leanie Barnard3879 · 5 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 4.68 | 2.77 | 3.51 | 3.26 | 3.52 | 4.34 | 4.83 | 2.64 | 537.47 | 83.9 |
| 6 | Martin Janse Van Rensburg645 · 6 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 6.35 | 3.40 | 2.81 | 3.09 | 5.43 | 4.54 | 5.78 | 0.53 | 534.92 | 83.5 |
| 7 | Ryan Gaylard1031 · 7 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 6.00 | 2.94 | 3.24 | 2.85 | 4.72 | 4.92 | 5.01 | 1.21 | 526.80 | 82.2 |
| 8 | JW van Rooyen6800 · 8 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.09 | 3.22 | 3.27 | 2.27 | 2.82 | 5.09 | 5.23 | 1.75 | 525.24 | 82.0 |
| 9 | Brendan Phelan6248 · 9 overall | C SOSC | Minor | 3.76 | 0.27 | 3.56 | 2.12 | 4.62 | 6.26 | 5.65 | 2.38 | 523.82 | 81.8 |
| 10 | Johan Malan7726 · 10 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 4.92 | 1.10 | 2.92 | 3.08 | 3.46 | 4.90 | 5.61 | 1.65 | 492.85 | 76.9 |
| 11 | Rodney Phelan6247 · 11 overall | C SOSC | Minor | 4.63 | 1.75 | 3.91 | 1.88 | 4.34 | 4.43 | 5.15 | 1.03 | 486.01 | 75.8 |
| 12 | Ignus Ferreira6619 · 12 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.75 | 2.15 | 2.94 | 2.42 | 4.65 | 4.14 | 4.50 | 2.28 | 480.94 | 75.1 |
| 13 | Deon TRO Swart6250 · 13 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 5.14 | 0.75 | 3.52 | 2.18 | 5.39 | 3.14 | 4.88 | 1.30 | 459.10 | 71.7 |
| 14 | Francois Koekemoer6434 · 14 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 5.69 | 1.67 | 2.87 | 2.54 | 1.83 | 4.89 | 4.48 | 0.93 | 432.72 | 67.5 |
| 15 | Shane Mills1484 · 15 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.40 | 1.63 | 1.80 | 2.27 | 3.92 | 3.63 | 3.47 | 1.89 | 389.51 | 60.8 |
| 16 | Billy RO Egleton RO620 · 16 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.70 | 1.16 | 2.24 | 1.50 | 4.25 | 4.56 | 3.61 | 1.43 | 384.25 | 60.0 |
| 17 | Adrian Farrell7200 · 17 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.27 | 2.24 | 2.30 | 1.88 | 2.74 | 3.72 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 344.44 | 53.8 |
| 18 | Jacobus Coetzee · 18 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.97 | 1.36 | 1.93 | – | – | – | 4.64 | 2.68 | 313.02 | 48.9 |
| 19 | Francois Esterhuizen293 · 19 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 2.69 | 1.23 | 2.87 | 2.95 | 2.84 | 3.88 | 0.00 | 1.74 | 304.99 | 47.6 |
| 20 | Ivandre Van Heerden · 20 overall | U | Minor | 1.03 | 0.59 | 2.16 | 3.35 | 0.00 | 5.07 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 302.52 | 47.2 |
| 21 | Angelique Scheepers7684 · 21 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.80 | 2.47 | 1.99 | 1.42 | 3.14 | 2.90 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 298.26 | 46.5 |
| 22 | Steven Cloete6458 · 22 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 1.81 | 0.63 | 1.65 | 0.97 | 3.21 | 2.12 | 3.92 | 1.33 | 292.93 | 45.7 |
| 23 | Darryn Unger15000 · 23 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.70 | 2.01 | 2.20 | 1.90 | 0.62 | 2.96 | 3.29 | 0.00 | 287.96 | 44.9 |
| 24 | Victor Diefo15000 · 24 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.56 | 0.97 | 1.25 | 0.14 | 1.74 | 3.15 | 2.82 | 0.72 | 251.27 | 39.2 |
| 25 | Frans Marx16000 · 25 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 4.75 | 1.63 | 1.55 | 2.27 | 3.20 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 242.46 | 37.8 |
| 26 | Yolande Van Eck15000 · 26 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.83 | 0.00 | 2.22 | 2.32 | 2.57 | 3.12 | 0.00 | 1.56 | 237.45 | 37.1 |
| 27 | Zander De la Rey16000 · 27 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 2.28 | 1.96 | 1.27 | 1.61 | 2.86 | 3.23 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 197.04 | 30.8 |
| 28 | Hennie Van der Merwe10243 · 28 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0.72 | 1.63 | 2.88 | 2.61 | 2.65 | 0.00 | 190.73 | 29.8 |
| 29 | Vela Hlengwa06023188 · 29 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.16 | 0.00 | 1.58 | 0.93 | 2.30 | 1.89 | 2.12 | 0.03 | 187.65 | 29.3 |
| 30 | Siyabonga Siyabonga15000 · 30 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 1.67 | 0.55 | 0.77 | 1.21 | 1.89 | 1.35 | 3.04 | 0.00 | 185.89 | 29.0 |
| 31 | Marlene van Heerden15000 · 31 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 1.26 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 1.56 | 1.17 | 2.54 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 171.96 | 26.8 |
| 32 | Brandon Robertson1483 · 32 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 1.60 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 0.81 | 2.02 | 1.95 | 2.19 | 0.00 | 161.62 | 25.2 |
| 33 | Makgalema Absalom Moloko215000 · 33 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 1.67 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 0.92 | 1.09 | 2.71 | 2.13 | 0.00 | 144.83 | 22.6 |
| 34 | Chevonne Farrell05025283MC · 34 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 1.49 | 0.64 | 0.27 | 1.33 | 1.85 | 2.13 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 136.69 | 21.3 |
| 35 | Monique Losper · 35 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.49 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 1.61 | 1.93 | 0.00 | 108.74 | 17.0 |
| 36 | Vela2 Hlengwa06023188 · 36 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 1.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 2.56 | 2.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95.39 | 14.9 |
| 37 | Migael Herholdt16000 · 37 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 2.05 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 1.51 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 80.74 | 12.6 |
| 38 | Sean Brierley16000 · 38 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.08 | 0.23 | 0.69 | 1.22 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 75.32 | 11.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Heinrich Barnes6833 · 39 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Renier Joubert2749 · 40 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Francois Koekemoer6434 · 41 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Luis Lopes6591 · 42 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Thuso Mojakgolo97005631 · 43 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Makgalema Absalom Moloko15000 · 44 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Angelique Scheepers7684 · 45 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Dion Swart6029 · 46 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Marlene van Heerden15000 · 47 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor6238 · 1 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 8.52 | 5.70 | 6.18 | 3.89 | 6.27 | 6.72 | 6.27 | 4.14 | 661.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 · 2 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 8.07 | 5.80 | 4.72 | 4.01 | 6.51 | 7.05 | 6.51 | 3.36 | 630.05 | 95.3 |
| 3 | Michael Jansen6862 · 3 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.42 | 5.17 | 5.80 | 4.17 | 5.06 | 5.72 | 6.14 | 3.61 | 600.65 | 90.8 |
| 4 | Rudi Rauch7118 · 4 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 6.84 | 4.54 | 5.37 | 3.68 | 6.07 | 5.05 | 6.21 | 3.76 | 587.86 | 88.9 |
| 5 | Tinus Pretorius5030 · 5 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 6.38 | 4.52 | 4.68 | 3.33 | 6.09 | 5.76 | 5.89 | 3.51 | 563.41 | 85.2 |
| 6 | Herman Combrink4995 · 6 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.52 | 4.39 | 4.43 | 3.76 | 6.09 | 5.58 | 6.06 | 2.56 | 547.23 | 82.7 |
| 7 | Eric Geldenhuys10160 · 7 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.34 | 3.01 | 4.67 | 3.59 | 4.81 | 5.55 | 5.92 | 2.93 | 518.74 | 78.4 |
| 8 | Terrence Spencer7156 · 8 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 7.24 | 3.71 | 3.43 | 3.76 | 5.70 | 4.96 | 5.42 | 2.19 | 491.34 | 74.3 |
| 9 | Dirk van der Walt4711 · 9 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 8.92 | 1.02 | 6.21 | 4.84 | 6.29 | 6.95 | 1.25 | 2.99 | 485.72 | 73.4 |
| 10 | Marelize Boshoff6694 · 10 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.44 | 2.82 | 3.72 | 3.19 | 5.70 | 4.91 | 4.86 | 3.44 | 485.10 | 73.3 |
| 11 | Wimpie Krugell7685 · 11 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 7.24 | 3.71 | 3.28 | 1.25 | 5.44 | 4.72 | 5.23 | 3.20 | 466.64 | 70.5 |
| 12 | BEN Hendriks15000 · 12 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 6.05 | 2.91 | 3.69 | 2.73 | 4.02 | 2.91 | 4.66 | 1.53 | 393.93 | 59.6 |
| 13 | Otto Hecht3976 · 13 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.70 | 2.95 | 2.67 | 3.05 | 5.11 | 3.96 | 4.62 | 1.53 | 392.34 | 59.3 |
| 14 | Alicia Struwig6828 · 14 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 6.06 | 0.85 | 3.01 | 3.09 | 4.99 | 4.52 | 4.05 | 1.77 | 383.49 | 58.0 |
| 15 | Fanus Lategan1254 · 15 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 5.83 | 3.75 | 3.88 | 1.31 | 3.34 | 4.54 | 5.08 | 0.00 | 382.49 | 57.8 |
| 16 | Daan Kemp · 16 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.87 | 2.33 | 3.77 | 2.09 | 4.39 | 3.10 | 4.27 | 1.63 | 372.16 | 56.3 |
| 17 | Paula HendriksOM97 · 17 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 4.67 | 1.30 | 2.72 | 2.29 | 3.97 | 2.47 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 312.71 | 47.3 |
| 18 | Olla (Olivier) Van der Spuy10195 · 18 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 5.32 | 0.69 | 2.97 | 1.92 | 3.88 | 3.79 | 3.15 | 0.87 | 302.60 | 45.8 |
| 19 | Bradley Shoobert15000 · 19 overall | C SOSC | Minor | 4.38 | 0.89 | 3.00 | 2.31 | 2.90 | 2.27 | 3.33 | 1.48 | 291.61 | 44.1 |
| 20 | Jaco Pretorius6335 · 20 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.34 | 0.21 | 2.03 | 2.56 | 2.95 | 2.60 | 4.14 | 0.55 | 274.73 | 41.5 |
| 21 | Dawid Van Wyk90489147 · 21 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.54 | 1.62 | 2.77 | 0.35 | 1.31 | 2.23 | 2.33 | 1.49 | 224.92 | 34.0 |
| 22 | Sonja Senekal5779 · 22 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.30 | 0.00 | 2.43 | 1.17 | 1.74 | 2.33 | 3.12 | 0.11 | 208.32 | 31.5 |
| 23 | L.C. van der Merwe3484 · 23 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.13 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 0.86 | 2.50 | 2.92 | 2.07 | 0.00 | 158.08 | 23.9 |
| 24 | Teeps Van der Merwe7131 · 24 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.68 | 2.87 | 2.83 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 116.12 | 17.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Reyner Greyling7433 · 25 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Chris Pretorius7074 · 26 overall | B HPSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brendon Koch2362 · 1 overall | B HPSC | Major | 7.90 | 4.29 | 4.37 | 3.73 | 4.30 | 6.47 | 6.64 | 4.50 | 645.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pieter Barnard3878 · 2 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 5.88 | 4.74 | 2.75 | 3.15 | 5.20 | 6.18 | 6.97 | 2.42 | 560.27 | 86.9 |
| 3 | Cruy Cruywagen1485 · 3 overall | C SOSC | Minor | 4.47 | 3.25 | 4.80 | 3.62 | 6.60 | 4.39 | 5.09 | 0.62 | 502.25 | 77.9 |
| 4 | Huntley Ferreira2364 · 4 overall | B HPSC | Major | 4.65 | 1.69 | 3.64 | 2.67 | 4.40 | 3.11 | 4.94 | 2.22 | 426.66 | 66.2 |
| 5 | Drikus (Skolla) Scholtz7667 · 5 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.56 | 1.79 | 2.09 | 2.47 | 4.78 | 4.41 | 4.58 | 2.55 | 397.10 | 61.6 |
| 6 | Juda Kruger15000 · 6 overall | C SOSC | Minor | 4.90 | 2.50 | 2.83 | 3.54 | 3.62 | 4.14 | 4.49 | 0.00 | 390.12 | 60.5 |
| 7 | johan viljoen403 · 7 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 4.57 | 1.63 | 2.60 | 2.15 | 3.55 | 3.52 | 4.48 | 1.37 | 363.58 | 56.4 |
| 8 | Wilnes Goosen16000 · 8 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 3.76 | 1.93 | 2.44 | 2.55 | 3.75 | 3.26 | 3.88 | 1.15 | 343.94 | 53.3 |
| 9 | Juanita Oxford-May4961 · 9 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.82 | 2.19 | 3.27 | 2.60 | 3.10 | 3.56 | 3.45 | 0.20 | 340.78 | 52.8 |
| 10 | Lourens Putter15000 · 10 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.23 | 2.47 | 2.39 | 1.17 | 1.81 | 4.36 | 4.27 | 0.93 | 333.58 | 51.7 |
| 11 | Riaan Roos6863 · 11 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 3.93 | 0.06 | 3.11 | 2.26 | 2.12 | 4.15 | 4.11 | 0.08 | 317.71 | 49.2 |
| 12 | Willie Botha1522 · 12 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.52 | 2.15 | 1.66 | 1.47 | 2.62 | 3.21 | 4.55 | 0.15 | 294.83 | 45.7 |
| 13 | Leeor Bothma4090 · 13 overall | B HPSC | Major | 3.27 | 1.23 | 1.57 | 0.97 | 3.35 | 3.18 | 3.47 | 0.04 | 250.35 | 38.8 |
| 14 | LOOD Pieters16000 · 14 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | 2.48 | 1.54 | 1.72 | 1.80 | 2.66 | 2.11 | 3.11 | 0.79 | 249.31 | 38.6 |
| 15 | Albert (RO) van Herk352 · 15 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 2.15 | 2.23 | 2.99 | 1.19 | 2.28 | 2.44 | 2.29 | 0.00 | 245.81 | 38.1 |
| 16 | Riaan Roos26863 · 16 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 4.93 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 1.09 | 2.20 | 4.45 | 4.04 | 0.00 | 240.73 | 37.3 |
| 17 | Wayne Jacobs1521 · 17 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.12 | 0.84 | 0.87 | 2.04 | 2.14 | 2.54 | 3.39 | 0.47 | 229.95 | 35.6 |
| 18 | Gidion C Van Heerden2366 · 18 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 3.04 | 1.36 | 1.22 | 1.60 | 2.14 | 1.75 | 1.71 | 1.43 | 205.06 | 31.8 |
| 19 | Jannie Kruger15000 · 19 overall | C SOSC | Major | 1.86 | 1.21 | 0.78 | 1.86 | 2.21 | 2.64 | 2.86 | 0.00 | 201.44 | 31.2 |
| 20 | John (RO) Gloster4601 · 20 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 2.57 | 1.66 | 1.26 | 0.61 | 1.96 | 3.14 | 2.49 | 0.02 | 200.82 | 31.1 |
| 21 | Willem Klopper · 21 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.52 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 2.16 | 1.82 | 0.38 | 3.61 | 0.00 | 187.01 | 29.0 |
| 22 | Basie Bothma2353 · 22 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 1.07 | 0.46 | 0.69 | 0.71 | 1.34 | 2.51 | 2.87 | 0.00 | 155.79 | 24.1 |
| 23 | Jan. ( RO ). Kleynhans593 · 23 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 1.75 | 0.13 | 1.28 | 0.89 | 1.28 | 1.49 | 2.01 | 0.00 | 139.92 | 21.7 |
| 24 | Amor Steenkamp15000 · 24 overall | B HPSC | Minor | 2.53 | 1.21 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 1.06 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 103.65 | 16.1 |
| 25 | Jan Venter5265 · 25 overall | A PMPSC | Minor | 2.83 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.46 | 3.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Jannie Kruger15000 · 26 overall | C SOSC | Major | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Lukas Melka16000 · 27 overall | C SOSC | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Rodney Mills1771 · 28 overall | U VISITOR | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | JL Roodt2412 · 29 overall | B HPSC | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 103 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 9.3333 | 6.00 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dirk van der Walt | Production Optics | 8.9231 | 6.50 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 8.5236 | 6.57 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
| 4 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 8.5169 | 6.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.27 |
| 5 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 8.2963 | 6.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.33 |
| 6 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 8.0668 | 7.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.24 |
| 7 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 7.9942 | 6.88 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Brendon Koch | Standard | 7.8987 | 6.71 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Terrence Spencer | Production Optics | 7.2409 | 8.01 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.69 |
| 10 | Wimpie Krugell | Production Optics | 7.2351 | 7.74 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.65 |
| 11 | Ansley2 Naude | Production | 7.1240 | 7.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Wouter 2 Meiring | PCC Irons | 7.0976 | 7.89 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 92 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 5.8000 | 10.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 5.6974 | 10.18 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.94 |
| 3 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 5.5158 | 9.79 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 5.2104 | 9.98 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Michael Jansen | Production Optics | 5.1706 | 9.67 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.49 |
| 6 | Pieter Barnard | Standard | 4.7359 | 10.98 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Rudi Rauch | Production Optics | 4.5383 | 12.78 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.95 |
| 8 | Tinus Pretorius | Production Optics | 4.5161 | 12.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.72 |
| 9 | Herman Combrink | Production Optics | 4.3939 | 13.20 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.45 |
| 10 | Ben Troskie | Open | 4.3876 | 10.94 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.73 |
| 11 | Terry Spencer | PCC Optics | 4.3110 | 12.99 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.64 |
| 12 | JJ Celliers | PCC Optics | 4.2887 | 9.56 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.39 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 102 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 6.5060 | 16.60 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 6.2465 | 17.77 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dirk van der Walt | Production Optics | 6.2090 | 16.75 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 6.1822 | 18.44 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.48 |
| 5 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 6.1604 | 18.83 | 23 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.62 |
| 6 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 6.1505 | 18.21 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.44 |
| 7 | Michael Jansen | Production Optics | 5.7971 | 18.63 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.04 |
| 8 | Rudi Rauch | Production Optics | 5.3717 | 20.85 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.82 |
| 9 | JJ Celliers | PCC Optics | 5.2690 | 18.03 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.18 |
| 10 | Terry Spencer | PCC Optics | 5.0909 | 22.00 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.90 |
| 11 | Ben Troskie | Open | 4.9389 | 18.83 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.88 |
| 12 | Cruy Cruywagen | Standard | 4.8007 | 23.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 104 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dirk van der Walt | Production Optics | 4.8450 | 10.32 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 4.5902 | 12.20 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Michael Jansen | Production Optics | 4.1667 | 13.92 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.60 |
| 4 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 4.1507 | 13.01 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.26 |
| 5 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 4.0727 | 13.75 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 4.0111 | 14.46 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.67 |
| 7 | Jannie Oberholzer | PCC Optics | 3.9005 | 14.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.98 |
| 8 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 3.8893 | 13.37 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.17 |
| 9 | Wayne Hammond | Production | 3.7709 | 14.32 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Terry Spencer | PCC Optics | 3.7707 | 13.26 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.29 |
| 11 | Herman Combrink | Production Optics | 3.7634 | 14.88 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.61 |
| 12 | Terrence Spencer | Production Optics | 3.7609 | 14.89 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.58 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 103 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 6.6910 | 8.22 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Cruy Cruywagen | Standard | 6.6015 | 8.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 6.5095 | 8.91 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 6.3205 | 8.86 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Dirk van der Walt | Production Optics | 6.2937 | 8.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.01 |
| 6 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 6.2710 | 8.93 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.80 |
| 7 | Terry Spencer | PCC Optics | 6.1441 | 9.44 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.32 |
| 8 | Herman Combrink | Production Optics | 6.0936 | 9.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.17 |
| 9 | Tinus Pretorius | Production Optics | 6.0879 | 8.87 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.11 |
| 10 | Rudi Rauch | Production Optics | 6.0672 | 9.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.92 |
| 11 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 5.9091 | 8.80 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.09 |
| 12 | Terrence Spencer | Production Optics | 5.7026 | 9.82 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.56 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 18 rounds · 104 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 7.2089 | 10.82 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 7.1076 | 10.13 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.74 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 7.0533 | 12.76 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Dirk van der Walt | Production Optics | 6.9455 | 12.67 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.63 |
| 5 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 6.7214 | 13.39 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.77 |
| 6 | Brendon Koch | Standard | 6.4706 | 13.60 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Brendan Phelan | Production | 6.2595 | 13.10 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Pieter Barnard | Standard | 6.1776 | 12.95 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.92 |
| 9 | JJ Celliers | PCC Optics | 6.0831 | 13.48 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.94 |
| 10 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 6.0109 | 14.64 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 5.9107 | 14.55 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.79 |
| 12 | Wouter 2 Meiring | PCC Irons | 5.7679 | 14.91 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 32 rounds · 102 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 7.4583 | 20.38 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Pieter Barnard | Standard | 6.9683 | 22.10 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brendon Koch | Standard | 6.6385 | 23.65 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.43 |
| 4 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 6.5136 | 23.95 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC Optics | 6.5101 | 24.27 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 6.4685 | 22.88 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.98 |
| 7 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 6.2695 | 22.49 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.00 |
| 8 | Rudi Rauch | Production Optics | 6.2072 | 24.81 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.47 |
| 9 | JJ Celliers | PCC Optics | 6.1479 | 25.70 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.10 |
| 10 | Michael Jansen | Production Optics | 6.1383 | 25.74 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.78 |
| 11 | Ben Troskie | Open | 6.1325 | 24.46 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.56 |
| 12 | Herman Combrink | Production Optics | 6.0560 | 26.09 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.76 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 16 rounds · 79 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers | Open | 5.6515 | 12.74 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Ben Troskie | Open | 4.7522 | 14.73 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.27 |
| 3 | JW van Rooyen | PCC Optics | 4.5860 | 15.70 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Brendon Koch | Standard | 4.5006 | 16.22 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 4.1730 | 13.18 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.80 |
| 6 | Neil (RO -2) Taylor | Production Optics | 4.1370 | 15.47 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Albert Eicker | PCC Optics | 3.8579 | 16.33 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.30 |
| 8 | JJ Celliers | PCC Optics | 3.7755 | 20.13 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.86 |
| 9 | Rudi Rauch | Production Optics | 3.7574 | 18.63 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.66 |
| 10 | Michael Jansen | Production Optics | 3.6130 | 16.33 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.87 |
| 11 | Tinus Pretorius | Production Optics | 3.5088 | 17.67 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.85 |
| 12 | Marelize Boshoff | Production Optics | 3.4409 | 18.60 | 11 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1