Jan 7, 2024 · Level I
January Club Match
Shooters
19
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
33
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy W12193A | Open | U | Minor | 165.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John G2934A | PCC | U | Minor | 165.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cory C21094 | Production | U | Minor | 165.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kaleb S21083 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 165.00 | 1 |
| 2 | David W22594 | PCC | U | Minor | 137.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark T50061 | Production | U | Minor | 56.57 | 2 |
| 3 | Cary W27054 | PCC | U | Minor | 135.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark A30635 | Production | U | Minor | 47.78 | 3 |
| 4 | Rex C5121A | PCC | U | Minor | 117.83 | 4 |
| 5 | Alan D21075 | PCC | U | Minor | 114.70 | 5 |
| 6 | Paula J50047 | PCC | U | Minor | 106.83 | 6 |
| 7 | Tim W27071 | PCC | U | Minor | 106.42 | 7 |
| 8 | Dave C21100 | PCC | U | Minor | 100.43 | 8 |
| 9 | Ian S21066 | PCC | U | Minor | 97.44 | 9 |
| 10 | Malcolm H2090A | PCC | U | Minor | 91.88 | 10 |
| 11 | Tony N21041 | PCC | U | Minor | 76.79 | 11 |
| 12 | Isabel H21054 | PCC | U | Minor | 62.98 | 12 |
| 13 | Anthony M21039 | PCC | U | Minor | 49.40 | 13 |
| 14 | Abbi H21056 | PCC | U | Minor | 31.83 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy W12193A · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 3.83 | 165.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John G2934A · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 5.85 | 165.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David W22594 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 4.71 | 137.91 | 83.6 |
| 3 | Cary W27054 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.02 | 4.60 | 135.64 | 82.2 |
| 4 | Rex C5121A · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.80 | 3.74 | 117.83 | 71.4 |
| 5 | Alan D21075 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 3.42 | 114.70 | 69.5 |
| 6 | Paula J50047 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.52 | 3.99 | 106.83 | 64.8 |
| 7 | Tim W27071 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 3.40 | 106.42 | 64.5 |
| 8 | Dave C21100 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.50 | 3.38 | 100.43 | 60.9 |
| 9 | Ian S21066 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 2.46 | 97.44 | 59.0 |
| 10 | Malcolm H2090A · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.39 | 2.99 | 91.88 | 55.7 |
| 11 | Tony N21041 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 1.08 | 76.79 | 46.5 |
| 12 | Isabel H21054 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 1.21 | 62.98 | 38.2 |
| 13 | Anthony M21039 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.90 | 0.74 | 49.40 | 29.9 |
| 14 | Abbi H21056 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.41 | 1.45 | 31.83 | 19.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cory C21094 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 4.83 | 165.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark T50061 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 0.07 | 56.57 | 34.3 |
| 3 | Mark A30635 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.97 | 0.00 | 47.78 | 29.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaleb S21083 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 5.73 | 165.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1The 180 DebaterComstock · 23 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaleb S | Production Optics | 3.2874 | 31.94 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Guy W | Open | 2.5842 | 30.57 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | John G | PCC | 2.4094 | 47.73 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Cory C | Production | 2.3460 | 49.02 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | David W | PCC | 2.0464 | 55.22 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.67 |
| 6 | Cary W | PCC | 2.0185 | 48.55 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.34 |
| 7 | Rex C | PCC | 1.7999 | 55.56 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.91 |
| 8 | Alan D | PCC | 1.7902 | 51.39 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.45 |
| 9 | Tim W | PCC | 1.6212 | 66.00 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.38 |
| 10 | Ian S | PCC | 1.6020 | 57.43 | 20 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.46 |
| 11 | Paula J | PCC | 1.5242 | 68.89 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.75 |
| 12 | Dave C | PCC | 1.4998 | 65.34 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.59 |
2The Shoot-Through DebaterComstock · 10 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John G | PCC | 5.8537 | 8.20 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Kaleb S | Production Optics | 5.7285 | 8.03 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Cory C | Production | 4.8263 | 10.36 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | David W | PCC | 4.7105 | 10.19 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.24 |
| 5 | Cary W | PCC | 4.6000 | 10.00 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.29 |
| 6 | Paula J | PCC | 3.9900 | 12.03 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.08 |
| 7 | Guy W | Open | 3.8261 | 11.50 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Rex C | PCC | 3.7369 | 13.38 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.92 |
| 9 | Alan D | PCC | 3.4247 | 10.22 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.25 |
| 10 | Tim W | PCC | 3.3999 | 13.53 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.04 |
| 11 | Dave C | PCC | 3.3761 | 14.81 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.84 |
| 12 | Malcolm H | PCC | 2.9932 | 14.70 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.57 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The 180 Debater | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | The Shoot-Through Debater | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U19