Aug 12, 2022 · Level I
Oulu Cup Pistol 4
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
82
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Holappa | Production Optics | Minor | 407.11 | 1 | |
| 1 | Niko Taipaleenmäki | Standard | Minor | 391.71 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | Minor | 377.07 | 1 | |
| 1 | Esa Grönlund1874 | Production | Minor | 374.93 | 1 | |
| 2 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | Minor | 378.75 | 2 | |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | Minor | 369.76 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kyösti Tyni176374 | Standard | Minor | 349.02 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lauri Pohjanheimo | Production | Minor | 289.50 | 2 | |
| 3 | Timo Turunen | Standard | Minor | 344.09 | 3 | |
| 3 | Ari Sive | Open | Minor | 339.56 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | Minor | 331.90 | 3 | |
| 4 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | Minor | 304.26 | 4 | |
| 5 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | Minor | 285.66 | 5 | |
| 6 | Saana Tauriainen | Standard | Minor | 185.16 | 6 | |
| 7 | Elina Nissinen | Standard | Minor | 143.47 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Lehtonen · 1 overall | Minor | 5.31 | 7.25 | 4.34 | 4.83 | 3.58 | 377.07 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi · 2 overall | Minor | 4.94 | 3.12 | 7.37 | 5.24 | 3.56 | 369.76 | 98.1 | |
| 3 | Ari Sive · 3 overall | Minor | 4.70 | 5.64 | 4.10 | 4.89 | 3.03 | 339.56 | 90.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Grönlund1874 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 4.78 | 6.07 | 5.31 | 3.77 | 374.93 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lauri Pohjanheimo · 2 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 4.06 | 2.82 | 2.89 | 2.02 | 289.50 | 77.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Holappa · 1 overall | Minor | 4.30 | 6.17 | 5.27 | 5.39 | 3.52 | 407.11 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teemu Salonperä · 2 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 3.75 | 5.42 | 5.25 | 3.16 | 378.75 | 93.0 | |
| 3 | Aki Lamponen · 3 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 4.47 | 3.77 | 3.91 | 3.18 | 331.90 | 81.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Taipaleenmäki · 1 overall | Minor | 5.50 | 3.94 | 6.77 | 5.71 | 3.97 | 391.71 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kyösti Tyni176374 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.66 | 5.90 | 4.02 | 4.80 | 3.89 | 349.02 | 89.1 | |
| 3 | Timo Turunen · 3 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 5.53 | 4.11 | 5.11 | 3.64 | 344.09 | 87.8 | |
| 4 | Juha Valtavaara · 4 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 4.97 | 3.07 | 4.47 | 3.57 | 304.26 | 77.7 | |
| 5 | Eero Peltokoski · 5 overall | Minor | 3.85 | 4.15 | 4.38 | 3.37 | 3.52 | 285.66 | 72.9 | |
| 6 | Saana Tauriainen · 6 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 3.28 | 1.77 | 2.28 | 2.03 | 185.16 | 47.3 | |
| 7 | Elina Nissinen · 7 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 0.47 | 1.34 | 1.98 | 2.48 | 143.47 | 36.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Taipaleenmäki | Standard | 5.5019 | 20.72 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 5.3147 | 21.45 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 4.9389 | 19.64 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.52 |
| 4 | Ari Sive | Open | 4.7031 | 25.09 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.19 |
| 5 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 4.6590 | 23.61 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.62 |
| 6 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 4.4929 | 22.48 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.99 |
| 7 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 4.3478 | 26.22 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Ilkka Holappa | Production Optics | 4.3043 | 26.95 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.80 |
| 9 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 4.0201 | 25.87 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.95 |
| 10 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 3.9246 | 25.48 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.60 |
| 11 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 3.8549 | 26.46 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.08 |
| 12 | Lauri Pohjanheimo | Production | 2.9361 | 34.74 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 7.2464 | 6.21 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Ilkka Holappa | Production Optics | 6.1700 | 8.59 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 5.8965 | 8.31 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Ari Sive | Open | 5.6354 | 9.05 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.77 |
| 5 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 5.5285 | 6.15 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.57 |
| 6 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 4.9708 | 6.84 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.37 |
| 7 | Esa Grönlund | Production | 4.7753 | 7.12 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 4.4745 | 9.61 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.89 |
| 9 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 4.1466 | 10.37 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.68 |
| 10 | Lauri Pohjanheimo | Production | 4.0603 | 8.62 | 3 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.77 |
| 11 | Niko Taipaleenmäki | Standard | 3.9354 | 9.91 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.71 |
| 12 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 3.7548 | 13.05 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 7.3670 | 7.33 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Niko Taipaleenmäki | Standard | 6.7715 | 8.27 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Esa Grönlund | Production | 6.0680 | 8.24 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 5.4211 | 10.33 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Ilkka Holappa | Production Optics | 5.2683 | 10.25 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.31 |
| 6 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 4.3796 | 10.96 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.81 |
| 7 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 4.3371 | 8.07 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.32 |
| 8 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 4.1118 | 12.16 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.43 |
| 9 | Ari Sive | Open | 4.0991 | 11.71 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.38 |
| 10 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 4.0196 | 10.20 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.62 |
| 11 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.7677 | 12.74 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.70 |
| 12 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 3.0685 | 12.71 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.19 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Taipaleenmäki | Standard | 5.7085 | 14.89 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Ilkka Holappa | Production Optics | 5.3889 | 18.00 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Esa Grönlund | Production | 5.3083 | 18.65 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 5.2549 | 19.22 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.39 |
| 5 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 5.2437 | 16.21 | 11 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 5.1091 | 17.42 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.97 |
| 7 | Ari Sive | Open | 4.8910 | 20.65 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.94 |
| 8 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 4.8315 | 15.73 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.75 |
| 9 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 4.7972 | 20.22 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.24 |
| 10 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 4.4679 | 19.92 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.18 |
| 11 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.9087 | 22.77 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.16 |
| 12 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 3.3744 | 21.93 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.07 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Taipaleenmäki | Standard | 3.9727 | 16.11 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Kyösti Tyni | Standard | 3.8902 | 17.48 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.55 |
| 3 | Esa Grönlund | Production | 3.7712 | 15.91 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Timo Turunen | Standard | 3.6390 | 13.74 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 64.12 |
| 5 | Mika Lehtonen | Open | 3.5821 | 16.75 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Juha Valtavaara | Standard | 3.5714 | 16.24 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.93 |
| 7 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open | 3.5612 | 17.41 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.59 |
| 8 | Eero Peltokoski | Standard | 3.5204 | 18.18 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.03 |
| 9 | Ilkka Holappa | Production Optics | 3.5194 | 16.48 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Aki Lamponen | Production Optics | 3.1777 | 20.77 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.20 |
| 11 | Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics | 3.1621 | 20.24 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.89 |
| 12 | Ari Sive | Open | 3.0331 | 21.76 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.27 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0