Feb 24, 2025 · Level I
HSV IPSC-Handgun -- GRUPPE 2 - CLC-29
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
1
Rounds
18
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henrik Zupanc2238 | Open | Major | 90.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Daniel Marold2371 | Production | Minor | 90.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Harald Zupanc2209 | Production Optics | Minor | 90.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Guntram Huber | Standard | Minor | 90.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Josef Tusch2389 | Standard | Minor | 78.08 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sylvia Steinwender | Production Optics | Minor | 64.64 | 2 | |
| 3 | Harald Strohm2231 | Production Optics | Minor | 63.58 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henrik Zupanc2238 · 1 overall | Major | 4.04 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Marold2371 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harald Zupanc2209 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 90.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sylvia Steinwender · 2 overall | Minor | 2.13 | 64.64 | 71.8 | |
| 3 | Harald Strohm2231 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.10 | 63.58 | 70.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guntram Huber · 1 overall | Minor | 1.15 | 90.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Josef Tusch2389 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.99 | 78.08 | 86.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Classifier CLC-29Comstock · 18 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henrik Zupanc | Open | 4.0371 | 18.33 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Harald Zupanc | Production Optics | 2.9674 | 20.22 | 7 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Daniel Marold | Production | 2.2629 | 30.05 | 11 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Sylvia Steinwender | Production Optics | 2.1313 | 29.09 | 7 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.64 |
| 5 | Harald Strohm | Production Optics | 2.0964 | 38.16 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.58 |
| 6 | Guntram Huber | Standard | 1.1466 | 36.63 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Josef Tusch | Standard | 0.9948 | 59.31 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.08 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Classifier CLC-29 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0