Nov 26, 2022 · Level I
Dannys Return
Shooters
4
Divisions
3
Stages
8
Rounds
75
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario R | Open | Minor | 375.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Danny TecoA142995 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 327.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Shannon Black | Production | Minor | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Johnny SalvadorTY137865 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 322.58 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danny TecoA142995 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.83 | 3.78 | 4.32 | 2.08 | 2.40 | 2.21 | 3.52 | 1.36 | 327.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johnny SalvadorTY137865 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.58 | 4.71 | 4.07 | 4.35 | 3.11 | 2.43 | 2.92 | 0.72 | 322.58 | 98.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario R · 1 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 3.67 | 4.83 | 4.72 | 4.09 | 3.27 | 3.39 | 1.59 | 375.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shannon Black · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 4.8349 | 8.48 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Mario R | Open | 3.2073 | 8.73 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 2.5806 | 9.30 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.02 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 4.7097 | 9.13 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 3.7832 | 9.78 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.15 |
| 3 | Mario R | Open | 3.6654 | 10.64 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario R | Open | 4.8335 | 9.31 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 4.3173 | 9.96 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 4.0650 | 11.07 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.37 |
| 4 | Shannon Black | Production | 0.4333 | 30.00 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 9 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario R | Open | 4.7219 | 9.53 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 4.3478 | 9.89 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 2.0813 | 10.09 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 21.54 |
| 4 | Shannon Black | Production | 1.5000 | 30.00 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario R | Open | 4.0872 | 11.01 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 3.1142 | 14.45 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 2.4012 | 12.91 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 34.70 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario R | Open | 3.2713 | 17.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 2.4282 | 24.71 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 2.2108 | 25.33 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.63 |
| 4 | Shannon Black | Production | 1.0000 | 60.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 3.5217 | 12.21 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Mario R | Open | 3.3886 | 13.28 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 2.9181 | 14.05 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.29 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario R | Open | 1.5895 | 28.31 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Danny Teco | Carry Optics | 1.3563 | 30.23 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Johnny Salvador | Carry Optics | 0.7205 | 34.70 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 23.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
More from Old Bridge Rifle & Pistol Club
- Aug 16, 2025OB Gophers 8/16 6 shooters
- Dec 20, 2024Old Bridge Rifle & Pistol Club - CLASSIFIER MATCH 12-20-24 24 shooters
- Nov 21, 2024OBR&PC USPSA Nov 21, 2024 107 shooters
- Oct 27, 2024OBR&PC USPSA Oct 27, 2024 103 shooters
- Sep 22, 2024OBR&PC USPSA Sep 22, 2024 103 shooters
- Aug 31, 2024Gopher 8/31/24 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U0