Apr 16, 2023 · Level I
MMA Two Gun Sunday April 16th 2023
Shooters
17
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
58
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M JoeVIS | Open | U | Major | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | G Con725 | Revolver Open | U | Minor | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | A PeterVIS | Small Pistol Standard | U | Small pistol | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | F Jay862 | Standard | U | Minor | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | H Morgan 883 | Small Pistol Open | U | Small pistol | 175.00 | 1 |
| 2 | D Callan856 | Standard | U | Minor | 236.75 | 2 |
| 2 | C Rhett421 | Open | U | Minor | 235.36 | 2 |
| 3 | T Brett521 | Open | U | Minor | 221.03 | 3 |
| 3 | G Manny819 | Standard | U | Minor | 216.72 | 3 |
| 4 | H Justin730 | Standard | U | Minor | 213.45 | 4 |
| 4 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | U | Minor | 152.19 | 4 |
| 5 | Y Cameron844 | Standard | U | Minor | 207.33 | 5 |
| 6 | E Mark 568 | Standard | U | Minor | 196.40 | 6 |
| 7 | B Dave503 | Standard | U | Minor | 191.41 | 7 |
| 8 | M Frank726 | Standard | U | Minor | 171.76 | 8 |
| 9 | A Boydie335 | Standard | U | Minor | 139.46 | 9 |
| 10 | E Katherine569 | Standard | U | Minor | 137.04 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M JoeVIS · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.53 | 3.54 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C Rhett421 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 2.85 | 235.36 | 81.2 |
| 3 | T Brett521 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.80 | 2.82 | 221.03 | 76.2 |
| 4 | VZ Jeannette809 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 1.85 | 152.19 | 52.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Con725 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.39 | 2.63 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Morgan 883 · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.93 | 175.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A PeterVIS · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.80 | 1.01 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F Jay862 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 2.73 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | D Callan856 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 2.01 | 236.75 | 81.6 |
| 3 | G Manny819 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 1.97 | 216.72 | 74.7 |
| 4 | H Justin730 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 1.54 | 213.45 | 73.6 |
| 5 | Y Cameron844 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 1.90 | 207.33 | 71.5 |
| 6 | E Mark 568 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 1.89 | 196.40 | 67.7 |
| 7 | B Dave503 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.39 | 1.86 | 191.41 | 66.0 |
| 8 | M Frank726 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 1.76 | 171.76 | 59.2 |
| 9 | A Boydie335 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.02 | 1.35 | 139.46 | 48.1 |
| 10 | E Katherine569 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.88 | 1.43 | 137.04 | 47.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Joe | Open | 2.5329 | 41.85 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | F Jay | Standard | 2.2182 | 44.63 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | H Justin | Standard | 2.2094 | 46.62 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.54 |
| 4 | D Callan | Standard | 2.0812 | 48.53 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 107.90 |
| 5 | C Rhett | Open | 2.0749 | 54.46 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.21 |
| 6 | T Brett | Open | 1.7982 | 57.28 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.64 |
| 7 | G Manny | Standard | 1.7455 | 61.30 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.49 |
| 8 | Y Cameron | Standard | 1.6491 | 63.67 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.50 |
| 9 | E Mark | Standard | 1.4500 | 58.62 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 75.17 |
| 10 | G Con | Revolver Open | 1.3887 | 78.49 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 11 | B Dave | Standard | 1.3871 | 71.37 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.91 |
| 12 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.3361 | 68.11 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.66 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 35 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Joe | Open | 3.5358 | 48.08 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | C Rhett | Open | 2.8519 | 59.96 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.15 |
| 3 | T Brett | Open | 2.8162 | 59.30 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.38 |
| 4 | F Jay | Standard | 2.7287 | 58.27 | 29 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 5 | G Con | Revolver Open | 2.6255 | 65.13 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 6 | D Callan | Standard | 2.0091 | 70.68 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 128.85 |
| 7 | G Manny | Standard | 1.9682 | 71.13 | 24 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.23 |
| 8 | Y Cameron | Standard | 1.8997 | 84.75 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 121.83 |
| 9 | E Mark | Standard | 1.8903 | 64.54 | 21 · 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.23 |
| 10 | B Dave | Standard | 1.8633 | 72.99 | 24 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.50 |
| 11 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.8492 | 77.87 | 26 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.52 |
| 12 | M Frank | Standard | 1.7583 | 85.88 | 25 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 35 | 175 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17