Dec 16, 2024 · Level I
Rewal Vahuvein PCC 2024
Shooters
14
Divisions
1
Stages
3
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaan Aleksander Laks | PCC | U | Minor | 270.06 | 1 |
| 2 | Müller Teet | PCC | U | Minor | 244.64 | 2 |
| 3 | Viirlo Jaanus | PCC | U | Minor | 222.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Kristo Haavel | PCC | U | Minor | 207.90 | 4 |
| 5 | Rank Rene | PCC | U | Minor | 202.43 | 5 |
| 6 | Schoten Martin | PCC | U | Minor | 155.19 | 6 |
| 7 | Rauno Peets | PCC | U | Minor | 152.99 | 7 |
| 8 | Lauri Abel | PCC | U | Minor | 56.52 | 8 |
| 9 | Sõtsjov Sergei | PCC | U | Minor | 55.37 | 9 |
| 10 | Taavi Tali | PCC | U | Minor | 35.40 | 10 |
| 11 | Valentin Marin | PCC | U | Minor | 29.71 | 11 |
| 12 | Riemer Andrus | PCC | U | Minor | 19.55 | 12 |
| 13 | Eduard Gorbunov | PCC | U | Minor | 19.40 | 13 |
| 14 | Jekaterina Holodova | PCC | U | Minor | 0.00 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaan Aleksander Laks · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.17 | 6.93 | 7.42 | 270.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Müller Teet · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.39 | 4.98 | 6.97 | 244.64 | 90.6 |
| 3 | Viirlo Jaanus · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 4.96 | 6.88 | 222.98 | 82.6 |
| 4 | Kristo Haavel · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 4.48 | 6.64 | 207.90 | 77.0 |
| 5 | Rank Rene · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 6.44 | 4.41 | 202.43 | 75.0 |
| 6 | Schoten Martin · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 4.81 | 4.69 | 155.19 | 57.5 |
| 7 | Rauno Peets · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.38 | 3.03 | 4.56 | 152.99 | 56.6 |
| 8 | Lauri Abel · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.96 | – | – | 56.52 | 20.9 |
| 9 | Sõtsjov Sergei · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.77 | 2.84 | – | 55.37 | 20.5 |
| 10 | Taavi Tali · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | – | – | 35.40 | 13.1 |
| 11 | Valentin Marin · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | – | – | 29.71 | 11.0 |
| 12 | Riemer Andrus · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | – | – | 19.55 | 7.2 |
| 13 | Eduard Gorbunov · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.39 | – | – | 19.40 | 7.2 |
| 14 | Jekaterina Holodova · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Müller Teet | PCC | 7.3892 | 8.12 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Abel | PCC | 6.9606 | 8.62 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.52 |
| 3 | Jaan Aleksander Laks | PCC | 6.1654 | 6.65 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.06 |
| 4 | Viirlo Jaanus | PCC | 4.9362 | 11.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.08 |
| 5 | Rank Rene | PCC | 4.6904 | 10.66 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.09 |
| 6 | Kristo Haavel | PCC | 4.4150 | 13.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.85 |
| 7 | Rauno Peets | PCC | 4.3760 | 12.34 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.53 |
| 8 | Taavi Tali | PCC | 4.3592 | 11.47 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.40 |
| 9 | Valentin Marin | PCC | 3.6594 | 14.21 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.71 |
| 10 | Riemer Andrus | PCC | 2.4073 | 20.77 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.55 |
| 11 | Eduard Gorbunov | PCC | 2.3892 | 20.09 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.40 |
| 12 | Sõtsjov Sergei | PCC | 1.7699 | 32.77 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.37 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaan Aleksander Laks | PCC | 6.9299 | 12.41 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Rank Rene | PCC | 6.4426 | 14.28 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.97 |
| 3 | Müller Teet | PCC | 4.9838 | 15.45 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.92 |
| 4 | Viirlo Jaanus | PCC | 4.9587 | 19.36 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.55 |
| 5 | Schoten Martin | PCC | 4.8094 | 17.05 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.40 |
| 6 | Kristo Haavel | PCC | 4.4784 | 18.31 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.62 |
| 7 | Rauno Peets | PCC | 3.0283 | 30.38 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.70 |
| 8 | Sõtsjov Sergei | PCC | 2.8414 | 34.49 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaan Aleksander Laks | PCC | 7.4184 | 13.48 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Müller Teet | PCC | 6.9682 | 16.36 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.72 |
| 3 | Viirlo Jaanus | PCC | 6.8834 | 15.69 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.35 |
| 4 | Kristo Haavel | PCC | 6.6411 | 15.66 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.43 |
| 5 | Schoten Martin | PCC | 4.6936 | 23.01 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.92 |
| 6 | Rauno Peets | PCC | 4.5595 | 25.88 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.75 |
| 7 | Rank Rene | PCC | 4.4125 | 20.17 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 71.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Rewal
- Aug 21, 2026Klassifikatsioonivõistlus Rewal Ironhand PCC 2026 30 shooters
- Aug 19, 2026Klassifikatsioonivõistlus Rewal Ironhand Sileraudne 2026 37 shooters
- Jun 19, 2026Klassifikatsioonivõistlus Rewal Ironhand Rifle 2026 70 shooters
- Jun 7, 2025Klassifikatsioon Rewal Ironhand Rifle 2025 70 shooters
- Apr 26, 2025Klsaifikatsioon Rewal Ironhand PCC 29 shooters
- Apr 19, 2025Rewal Lihavõte 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14