Mar 5, 2026 · Level I
TR01 Ladies USPSA Mar 05, 2026
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 | Open | B | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stefanie TanasseA177615 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 224.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | U | Minor | 218.62 | 1 |
| 1 | Carrie Dyk | Single Stack | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Stef Sink | Production | U | Minor | 190.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 161.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Ashley Koempel | Open | U | Minor | 158.20 | 2 |
| 3 | Laura-Megan Siebold | Production | U | Minor | 148.99 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefanie TanasseA177615 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.95 | 1.27 | 1.31 | 3.20 | 224.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kathy Russo · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 1.69 | 0.71 | 1.87 | 161.69 | 71.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.41 | 4.61 | 6.80 | 6.67 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ashley Koempel · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 3.40 | 4.98 | 3.04 | 158.20 | 65.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 1.18 | 1.27 | 1.73 | 218.62 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stef Sink · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.74 | 1.05 | 1.57 | 1.81 | 190.40 | 87.1 |
| 3 | Laura-Megan Siebold · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.32 | 1.34 | 0.99 | 1.24 | 148.99 | 68.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carrie Dyk · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 0.00 | 1.55 | 1.96 | 180.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
199% Chance I'm Hungry Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Open | 4.4085 | 13.61 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ashley Koempel | Open | 3.1429 | 14.00 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.78 |
| 3 | Carrie Dyk | Single Stack | 2.1095 | 19.91 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Stefanie Tanasse | Carry Optics | 1.9488 | 27.71 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.9052 | 22.57 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 1.1168 | 31.34 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.38 |
| 7 | Stef Sink | Production | 0.7420 | 36.39 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.37 |
| 8 | Laura-Megan Siebold | Production | 0.3195 | 103.28 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.06 |
2Now I'm Starving Comstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Open | 4.6079 | 12.37 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ashley Koempel | Open | 3.3951 | 12.96 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.21 |
| 3 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 1.6918 | 33.10 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Laura-Megan Siebold | Production | 1.3398 | 37.32 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Stefanie Tanasse | Carry Optics | 1.2686 | 18.13 | 3 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.99 |
| 6 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.1761 | 28.06 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.67 |
| 7 | Stef Sink | Production | 1.0503 | 39.99 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.04 |
3Bacon Is A Food Group Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Open | 6.7961 | 8.24 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ashley Koempel | Open | 4.9751 | 10.05 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.92 |
| 3 | Stef Sink | Production | 1.5719 | 33.08 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Carrie Dyk | Single Stack | 1.5477 | 20.03 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Stefanie Tanasse | Carry Optics | 1.3142 | 16.74 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.2741 | 24.33 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 48.63 |
| 7 | Laura-Megan Siebold | Production | 0.9899 | 48.49 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.78 |
| 8 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 0.7077 | 24.02 | 3 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 32.31 |
4Need More BaconComstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Open | 6.6742 | 8.84 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Stefanie Tanasse | Carry Optics | 3.1983 | 18.76 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ashley Koempel | Open | 3.0362 | 10.21 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.30 |
| 4 | Carrie Dyk | Single Stack | 1.9628 | 19.87 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Kathy Russo | Carry Optics | 1.8655 | 25.73 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 6 | Stef Sink | Production | 1.8070 | 27.67 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Francie Pfeiffer | Production | 1.7263 | 23.75 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.32 |
| 8 | Laura-Megan Siebold | Production | 1.2392 | 37.12 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.15 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 99% Chance I'm Hungry | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Now I'm Starving | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Bacon Is A Food Group | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Need More Bacon | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U7