Feb 6, 2025 · Level I
Suhaa Vk6
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
36
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää8410 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 170.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Länkimäki | Standard | U | Minor | 161.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Ala-Riihimäki | Open | U | Minor | 153.49 | 1 |
| 2 | Jani Keskinen6700 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 129.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen7180 | Open | U | Minor | 127.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 88.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Miika Tuulihovi9763 | Standard | U | Minor | 76.58 | 2 |
| 3 | Henry Pippola179478 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 119.15 | 3 |
| 3 | Miiro Länkimäki | Standard | U | Minor | 18.40 | 3 |
| 4 | Tommi Loukola166960 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 95.19 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Ala-Riihimäki · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 2.48 | 2.71 | 3.03 | 153.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen7180 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 2.73 | 0.34 | 4.12 | 127.51 | 83.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri154914 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 5.34 | 4.09 | 5.50 | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Timo Aalto179436 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 2.03 | 2.57 | 2.24 | 88.29 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Juha Ahonen1234 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää8410 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.83 | 3.09 | 4.85 | 4.37 | 170.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jani Keskinen6700 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 3.52 | 3.19 | 0.11 | 129.75 | 76.0 |
| 3 | Henry Pippola179478 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 3.54 | 3.11 | 1.22 | 119.15 | 69.8 |
| 4 | Tommi Loukola166960 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 2.93 | 2.06 | 0.50 | 95.19 | 55.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Länkimäki · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.26 | 2.12 | 1.34 | 0.52 | 161.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miika Tuulihovi9763 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.27 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 1.36 | 76.58 | 47.5 |
| 3 | Miiro Länkimäki · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.40 | 11.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Keskinen | Production Optics | 4.0346 | 6.94 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.8339 | 6.26 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.51 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | PCC Optics | 3.7866 | 5.81 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 3.5088 | 6.84 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Tommi Loukola | Production Optics | 2.2447 | 8.91 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.69 |
| 6 | Sami Ala-Riihimäki | Open | 1.9987 | 15.01 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.09 |
| 7 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 1.9713 | 11.16 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.62 |
| 8 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 1.6465 | 9.11 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 12.24 |
| 9 | Miika Tuulihovi | Standard | 1.2727 | 11.00 | 0 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 10 | Sami Länkimäki | Standard | 1.2579 | 12.72 | 0 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.65 |
| 11 | Miiro Länkimäki | Standard | 0.7807 | 14.09 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 18.40 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | PCC Optics | 5.3443 | 9.73 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 3.5446 | 14.67 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jani Keskinen | Production Optics | 3.5162 | 14.22 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.52 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.0879 | 16.84 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.27 |
| 5 | Tommi Loukola | Production Optics | 2.9308 | 17.06 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.61 |
| 6 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 2.7341 | 12.07 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Sami Ala-Riihimäki | Open | 2.4759 | 21.81 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.34 |
| 8 | Sami Länkimäki | Standard | 2.1207 | 24.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 2.0343 | 18.68 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 22.84 |
| 10 | Miika Tuulihovi | Standard | 0.5861 | 44.36 | 3 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 16.58 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.8474 | 11.14 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | PCC Optics | 4.0936 | 10.26 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jani Keskinen | Production Optics | 3.1888 | 15.68 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.47 |
| 4 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 3.1144 | 14.77 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.55 |
| 5 | Sami Ala-Riihimäki | Open | 2.7077 | 21.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 2.5657 | 16.37 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.61 |
| 7 | Tommi Loukola | Production Optics | 2.0554 | 22.38 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.44 |
| 8 | Sami Länkimäki | Standard | 1.3369 | 26.18 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 0.3390 | 11.80 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 7.51 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 6 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | PCC Optics | 5.5010 | 5.09 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.3682 | 6.41 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Niko Mäkinen | Open | 4.1204 | 6.31 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Sami Ala-Riihimäki | Open | 3.0303 | 9.24 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.06 |
| 5 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 2.2422 | 8.92 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.23 |
| 6 | Miika Tuulihovi | Standard | 1.3585 | 13.25 | 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 1.2162 | 7.40 | 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.35 |
| 8 | Sami Länkimäki | Standard | 0.5169 | 17.41 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.42 |
| 9 | Tommi Loukola | Production Optics | 0.5020 | 9.96 | 1 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 3.45 |
| 10 | Jani Keskinen | Production Optics | 0.1112 | 8.99 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 0.76 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 6 | 30 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12