Dec 11, 2025 · Level NV
Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 12-11-25
Shooters
15
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
28
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Barnes | Open | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jim Breen | Open | U | Minor | 126.35 | 2 |
| 3 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | U | Minor | 109.41 | 3 |
| 4 | Greg Marx | Open | U | Minor | 105.31 | 4 |
| 5 | Joshua Ravencraft | Open | U | Minor | 95.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Rickee Perez | Open | U | Minor | 84.47 | 6 |
| 7 | Andrew Davis | Open | U | Minor | 79.94 | 7 |
| 8 | Jon Lyles | Open | U | Minor | 77.59 | 8 |
| 9 | Jaspal (jessie) Dhasi | Open | U | Minor | 67.07 | 9 |
| 10 | Allan Herzog | Open | U | Minor | 66.26 | 10 |
| 11 | David Vancouver | Open | U | Minor | 62.56 | 11 |
| 12 | Chandler Urenda | Open | U | Minor | 51.12 | 12 |
| 13 | Joel Alvarez | Open | U | Minor | 35.38 | 13 |
| 14 | Dennis Starkey | Open | U | Minor | 33.76 | 14 |
| 15 | William Price | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Barnes · 1 overall | U | Minor | 10.60 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Breen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 9.56 | 126.35 | 90.2 |
| 3 | Andreas Karlsson · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.28 | 109.41 | 78.2 |
| 4 | Greg Marx · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.97 | 105.31 | 75.2 |
| 5 | Joshua Ravencraft · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.22 | 95.32 | 68.1 |
| 6 | Rickee Perez · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.39 | 84.47 | 60.3 |
| 7 | Andrew Davis · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 79.94 | 57.1 |
| 8 | Jon Lyles · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.87 | 77.59 | 55.4 |
| 9 | Jaspal (jessie) Dhasi · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.08 | 67.07 | 47.9 |
| 10 | Allan Herzog · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.02 | 66.26 | 47.3 |
| 11 | David Vancouver · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 62.56 | 44.7 |
| 12 | Chandler Urenda · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 51.12 | 36.5 |
| 13 | Joel Alvarez · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 35.38 | 25.3 |
| 14 | Dennis Starkey · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 33.76 | 24.1 |
| 15 | William Price · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Barnes | Open | 10.5980 | 13.21 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jim Breen | Open | 9.5646 | 14.01 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.35 |
| 3 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 8.2826 | 16.42 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.41 |
| 4 | Greg Marx | Open | 7.9719 | 17.06 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.31 |
| 5 | Joshua Ravencraft | Open | 7.2159 | 18.57 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.32 |
| 6 | Rickee Perez | Open | 6.3945 | 20.33 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.47 |
| 7 | Andrew Davis | Open | 6.0513 | 16.36 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 79.94 |
| 8 | Jon Lyles | Open | 5.8737 | 20.43 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 77.59 |
| 9 | Jaspal (jessie) Dhasi | Open | 5.0772 | 20.09 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 67.07 |
| 10 | Allan Herzog | Open | 5.0157 | 19.14 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.26 |
| 11 | David Vancouver | Open | 4.7355 | 27.03 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.56 |
| 12 | Chandler Urenda | Open | 3.8698 | 34.11 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.12 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from VRPC
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-8-26 13 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-8-26 19 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-1-26 13 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-1-26 10 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 9-24-26 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 5, 9-24-26 (clone) 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15