Oct 11, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
GMPS USPSA Oct 12, 2025
Shooters
39
Divisions
9
Stages
6
Rounds
152
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenton SteadmanFY113993 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 760.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve RubalcabaL3003 | Limited 10 | M | Major | 760.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin MacarthurA115431 | PCC | GM | Minor | 760.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jose AinagasA132334 | Production | A | Minor | 760.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aaron KyleTY53565 | Revolver | A | Major | 760.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott ChapmanA32698 | Single Stack | A | Minor | 760.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli FarnsworthA67305 | Limited | B | Major | 728.09 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave GirardinTY63853 | Open | M | Major | 720.21 | 1 |
| 1 | Carter LeoA154187 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 692.67 | 1 |
| 2 | Raymond r LopesL6143 | Open | GM | Major | 708.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim GrayA33102 | Limited | C | Minor | 684.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Jacob McnissA136006 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 684.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Ivan Bjornlund | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 676.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Elijah Beinner-desranleau | Production | U | Minor | 627.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew Churchill | PCC | U | Minor | 227.96 | 2 |
| 3 | James LafountaineA158744 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 666.99 | 3 |
| 3 | William MooreA150041 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 529.34 | 3 |
| 3 | Nathan Mays | Open | U | Minor | 471.27 | 3 |
| 4 | Carl LabergeTY111576 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 647.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan Eastman | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 475.33 | 4 |
| 4 | Jeff LafondFY62473 | Open | B | Major | 396.66 | 4 |
| 5 | Justin KilgoreA112035 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 641.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Andrew HomanTY153572 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 446.53 | 5 |
| 5 | Tyler Howard | Open | U | Minor | 380.03 | 5 |
| 6 | Ben HoganA138342 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 638.14 | 6 |
| 6 | Gabe Higgins | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 397.39 | 6 |
| 6 | Rod FisherFY61164 | Open | C | Major | 336.78 | 6 |
| 7 | Aaron FondryA162476 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 615.33 | 7 |
| 7 | Roger BinkerdA70161 | Open | C | Minor | 279.30 | 7 |
| 7 | David CoxTY118872 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 254.91 | 7 |
| 8 | Shawn DragooFY86813 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 613.77 | 8 |
| 8 | Yrma Velasquez | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 207.11 | 8 |
| 9 | William KingA47333 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 568.80 | 9 |
| 10 | Chris KnappA146990 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 560.81 | 10 |
| 11 | Henry RichterA129160 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 536.23 | 11 |
| 12 | Andy Smith | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 367.54 | 12 |
| 13 | Darsey Moon | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 355.59 | 13 |
| 14 | Angela Fortier | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 224.38 | 14 |
| 15 | Nathaniel Jamison-rootA152492 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 201.61 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenton SteadmanFY113993 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.43 | 7.79 | 5.94 | 8.43 | 4.85 | 7.75 | 760.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ivan Bjornlund · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 6.21 | 5.18 | 7.03 | 4.67 | 7.46 | 676.09 | 89.0 |
| 3 | William MooreA150041 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.42 | 4.18 | 5.16 | 5.07 | 3.54 | 5.30 | 529.34 | 69.7 |
| 4 | Ryan Eastman · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 4.51 | 4.33 | 4.20 | 3.35 | 5.25 | 475.33 | 62.5 |
| 5 | Andrew HomanTY153572 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.76 | 4.42 | 4.33 | 4.45 | 2.13 | 5.97 | 446.53 | 58.8 |
| 6 | Gabe Higgins · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 3.69 | 4.04 | 4.19 | 2.66 | 3.49 | 397.39 | 52.3 |
| 7 | David CoxTY118872 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.91 | 0.65 | 2.53 | 2.80 | 1.47 | 3.83 | 254.91 | 33.5 |
| 8 | Yrma Velasquez · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 1.93 | 2.80 | 1.05 | 1.42 | 1.81 | 207.11 | 27.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli FarnsworthA67305 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.31 | 3.30 | 2.96 | 3.07 | 2.89 | 4.41 | 728.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim GrayA33102 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.40 | 2.62 | 3.62 | 2.72 | 2.29 | 4.82 | 684.17 | 94.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve RubalcabaL3003 · 1 overall | M | Major | 2.87 | 4.87 | 4.13 | 5.61 | 3.35 | 5.85 | 760.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter LeoA154187 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.23 | 5.80 | 6.18 | 7.68 | 4.37 | 8.01 | 692.67 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jacob McnissA136006 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 5.49 | 6.14 | 7.16 | 4.90 | 8.35 | 684.02 | 98.8 |
| 3 | James LafountaineA158744 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.56 | 6.28 | 7.17 | 7.87 | 4.82 | 0.00 | 666.99 | 96.3 |
| 4 | Carl LabergeTY111576 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.54 | 5.63 | 6.75 | 6.78 | 4.50 | 6.30 | 647.00 | 93.4 |
| 5 | Justin KilgoreA112035 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 5.90 | 6.55 | 6.07 | 4.71 | 6.03 | 641.59 | 92.6 |
| 6 | Ben HoganA138342 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.41 | 5.31 | 7.90 | 6.92 | 3.47 | 7.95 | 638.14 | 92.1 |
| 7 | Aaron FondryA162476 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 3.73 | 5.89 | 6.69 | 4.14 | 7.59 | 615.33 | 88.8 |
| 8 | Shawn DragooFY86813 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 3.17 | 5.70 | 6.23 | 5.62 | 4.59 | 6.63 | 613.77 | 88.6 |
| 9 | William KingA47333 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 4.97 | 6.17 | 5.15 | 3.71 | 6.16 | 568.80 | 82.1 |
| 10 | Chris KnappA146990 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 3.60 | 5.35 | 5.35 | 5.10 | 4.20 | 4.19 | 560.81 | 81.0 |
| 11 | Henry RichterA129160 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 3.65 | 5.15 | 5.63 | 4.06 | 3.24 | 6.88 | 536.23 | 77.4 |
| 12 | Andy Smith · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 3.19 | 4.48 | 3.26 | 2.73 | 3.04 | 367.54 | 53.1 |
| 13 | Darsey Moon · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 3.44 | 2.83 | 3.55 | 2.55 | 2.33 | 355.59 | 51.3 |
| 14 | Angela Fortier · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.39 | 0.91 | 2.37 | 2.18 | 1.89 | 2.93 | 224.38 | 32.4 |
| 15 | Nathaniel Jamison-rootA152492 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.27 | 2.35 | 3.57 | 1.08 | 0.35 | 3.83 | 201.61 | 29.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave GirardinTY63853 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.62 | 7.18 | 7.90 | 7.92 | 5.63 | 7.10 | 720.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Raymond r LopesL6143 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 4.48 | 6.40 | 8.51 | 8.52 | 5.22 | 9.62 | 708.06 | 98.3 |
| 3 | Nathan Mays · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 3.38 | 5.74 | 6.57 | 3.27 | 3.45 | 471.27 | 65.4 |
| 4 | Jeff LafondFY62473 · 4 overall | B | Major | 2.02 | 5.38 | 3.73 | 4.42 | 3.42 | 3.87 | 396.66 | 55.1 |
| 5 | Tyler Howard · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 3.54 | 4.22 | 3.42 | 3.41 | 4.80 | 380.03 | 52.8 |
| 6 | Rod FisherFY61164 · 6 overall | C | Major | 2.09 | 3.44 | 4.22 | 3.17 | 2.90 | 4.13 | 336.78 | 46.8 |
| 7 | Roger BinkerdA70161 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.44 | 2.03 | 3.73 | 2.13 | 2.82 | 5.23 | 279.30 | 38.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin MacarthurA115431 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 4.31 | 6.95 | 8.09 | 8.18 | 5.30 | 9.51 | 760.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Churchill · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 0.00 | 3.40 | 1.51 | 1.85 | 4.05 | 227.96 | 30.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose AinagasA132334 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.48 | 3.85 | 3.82 | 3.37 | 2.71 | 4.07 | 760.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Elijah Beinner-desranleau · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 3.15 | 3.53 | 3.08 | 1.72 | 3.39 | 627.17 | 82.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaron KyleTY53565 · 1 overall | A | Major | 1.88 | 3.45 | 3.92 | 3.67 | 2.06 | 4.48 | 760.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott ChapmanA32698 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.41 | 5.35 | 5.25 | 5.73 | 3.64 | 4.85 | 760.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Girardin | Open | 5.6190 | 22.78 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | James Lafountaine | Limited Optics | 4.5592 | 26.54 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Raymond r Lopes | Open | 4.4818 | 24.99 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.68 |
| 4 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 4.4251 | 26.44 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Scott Chapman | Single Stack | 4.4138 | 28.32 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Colin Macarthur | PCC | 4.3064 | 22.06 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Carter Leo | Limited Optics | 4.2319 | 28.12 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.31 |
| 8 | Nathan Mays | Open | 4.1353 | 29.26 | 22 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.35 |
| 9 | Aaron Fondry | Limited Optics | 4.1336 | 30.24 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.40 |
| 10 | Ivan Bjornlund | Carry Optics | 4.0609 | 27.58 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.89 |
| 11 | Jacob Mcniss | Limited Optics | 3.8040 | 32.86 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.64 |
| 12 | Henry Richter | Limited Optics | 3.6450 | 29.63 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.93 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 7.7940 | 14.37 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dave Girardin | Open | 7.1758 | 15.19 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Colin Macarthur | PCC | 6.9453 | 15.55 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Raymond r Lopes | Open | 6.3989 | 14.69 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.01 |
| 5 | James Lafountaine | Limited Optics | 6.2791 | 17.20 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Ivan Bjornlund | Carry Optics | 6.2127 | 16.74 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.65 |
| 7 | Justin Kilgore | Limited Optics | 5.9041 | 18.97 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.83 |
| 8 | Carter Leo | Limited Optics | 5.8019 | 18.27 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.88 |
| 9 | Shawn Dragoo | Limited Optics | 5.7041 | 16.83 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.01 |
| 10 | Carl Laberge | Limited Optics | 5.6269 | 16.35 | 14 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.54 |
| 11 | Jacob Mcniss | Limited Optics | 5.4939 | 18.93 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.99 |
| 12 | Jeff Lafond | Open | 5.3802 | 19.33 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymond r Lopes | Open | 8.5054 | 12.11 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Colin Macarthur | PCC | 8.0925 | 12.11 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Ben Hogan | Limited Optics | 7.9032 | 12.40 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Dave Girardin | Open | 7.8967 | 13.55 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.13 |
| 5 | James Lafountaine | Limited Optics | 7.1675 | 14.51 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.76 |
| 6 | Carl Laberge | Limited Optics | 6.7505 | 15.11 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.96 |
| 7 | Justin Kilgore | Limited Optics | 6.5513 | 16.18 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.18 |
| 8 | Shawn Dragoo | Limited Optics | 6.2338 | 15.40 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.76 |
| 9 | Carter Leo | Limited Optics | 6.1849 | 14.39 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.08 |
| 10 | William King | Limited Optics | 6.1684 | 16.86 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.85 |
| 11 | Jacob Mcniss | Limited Optics | 6.1358 | 15.32 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.40 |
| 12 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 5.9354 | 13.31 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 31 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymond r Lopes | Open | 8.5244 | 17.01 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 8.4337 | 17.43 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Colin Macarthur | PCC | 8.1834 | 17.23 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Dave Girardin | Open | 7.9219 | 18.43 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.04 |
| 5 | James Lafountaine | Limited Optics | 7.8687 | 19.19 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Carter Leo | Limited Optics | 7.6758 | 18.63 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.20 |
| 7 | Jacob Mcniss | Limited Optics | 7.1574 | 19.70 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.99 |
| 8 | Ivan Bjornlund | Carry Optics | 7.0331 | 21.47 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.26 |
| 9 | Ben Hogan | Limited Optics | 6.9189 | 20.09 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.29 |
| 10 | Carl Laberge | Limited Optics | 6.7797 | 17.70 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 133.55 |
| 11 | Aaron Fondry | Limited Optics | 6.6931 | 20.17 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.84 |
| 12 | Nathan Mays | Open | 6.5721 | 21.15 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.50 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Girardin | Open | 5.6269 | 26.48 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Colin Macarthur | PCC | 5.2956 | 27.57 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Raymond r Lopes | Open | 5.2180 | 29.13 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.37 |
| 4 | Jacob Mcniss | Limited Optics | 4.9033 | 28.96 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 4.8473 | 30.12 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | James Lafountaine | Limited Optics | 4.8185 | 29.47 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.23 |
| 7 | Justin Kilgore | Limited Optics | 4.7080 | 32.71 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.63 |
| 8 | Ivan Bjornlund | Carry Optics | 4.6732 | 31.67 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.25 |
| 9 | Shawn Dragoo | Limited Optics | 4.5928 | 32.66 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.87 |
| 10 | Carl Laberge | Limited Optics | 4.4951 | 30.70 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.68 |
| 11 | Carter Leo | Limited Optics | 4.3668 | 32.06 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.49 |
| 12 | Chris Knapp | Limited Optics | 4.1998 | 35.24 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.04 |
6Calm Before the StormVirginia · 16 rounds · 38 runs · classifier 22-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raymond r Lopes | Open | 9.6179 | 7.59 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Colin Macarthur | PCC | 9.5116 | 7.78 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jacob Mcniss | Limited Optics | 8.3527 | 8.62 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Carter Leo | Limited Optics | 8.0084 | 9.49 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.70 |
| 5 | Ben Hogan | Limited Optics | 7.9470 | 9.06 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.11 |
| 6 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 7.7465 | 7.10 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Aaron Fondry | Limited Optics | 7.5893 | 8.96 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.69 |
| 8 | Ivan Bjornlund | Carry Optics | 7.4597 | 9.92 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.04 |
| 9 | Dave Girardin | Open | 7.0976 | 7.89 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 59.04 |
| 10 | Henry Richter | Limited Optics | 6.8768 | 10.47 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.86 |
| 11 | Shawn Dragoo | Limited Optics | 6.6265 | 8.30 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.47 |
| 12 | Carl Laberge | Limited Optics | 6.2983 | 9.05 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.32 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Calm Before the Storm | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 22-04 |
More from Green Mountain Practical Shooters
- May 31, 2026GMPS Uspsa May 31, 2026 66 shooters
- May 2, 2026LWSG May 3; 202 8 shooters
- Dec 6, 2025GMPS USPSA Dec 7, 2025 23 shooters
- Nov 2, 2025GMPS USPSA Nov 2, 2025 27 shooters
- Sep 6, 2025GMPS USPSA Sep 7, 2025 28 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025GMPS USPSA Aug 10, 2025 36 shooters
Field
GM2M3A5B–D13U16