Dec 5, 2021 · Level I
MMA SSAA Two Gun 5th Dec 21
Shooters
13
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | G Con725 | Open Revolver | Pistol Only | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | B Dave503 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | B Steve631 | Standard Revolver | Two Gun | Minor | 414.21 | 1 |
| 2 | C Rhett421 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 407.78 | 2 |
| 2 | R Eddie828 | Standard Revolver | Two Gun | Minor | 388.63 | 2 |
| 2 | K Glenn 704 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 306.42 | 2 |
| 3 | G Steve | Standard Revolver | Pistol Only | Minor | 292.18 | 3 |
| 3 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | Two Gun | Minor | 251.25 | 3 |
| 3 | H Justin730 | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 218.55 | 3 |
| 4 | M Frank726 | Standard Revolver | Two Gun | Minor | 242.57 | 4 |
| 4 | M Paul600 | Standard | U | Minor | 188.63 | 4 |
| 5 | Vdw Steve674 | Standard | Two Gun | Minor | 170.12 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.51 | 2.81 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | K Glenn 704 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.01 | 1.76 | 306.42 | 71.3 |
| 3 | VZ Jeannette809 · 3 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.77 | 1.30 | 251.25 | 58.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Con725 · 1 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.71 | 2.49 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Dave503 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.44 | 2.69 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C Rhett421 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.25 | 2.62 | 407.78 | 94.8 |
| 3 | H Justin730 · 3 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 0.85 | 1.80 | 218.55 | 50.8 |
| 4 | M Paul600 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 0.00 | 188.63 | 43.9 |
| 5 | Vdw Steve674 · 5 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.35 | 0.64 | 170.12 | 39.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 · 1 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.92 | 2.78 | 414.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | R Eddie828 · 2 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 2.08 | 2.24 | 388.63 | 93.8 |
| 3 | G Steve · 3 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.38 | 1.93 | 292.18 | 70.5 |
| 4 | M Frank726 · 4 overall | Two Gun | Minor | 1.35 | 1.33 | 242.57 | 58.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 43 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Con | Open Revolver | 2.7071 | 67.60 | 40 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 2 | T Brett | Open | 2.5118 | 80.82 | 38 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 3 | B Dave | Standard | 2.4423 | 75.34 | 34 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 4 | C Rhett | Standard | 2.2530 | 79.45 | 29 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 198.34 |
| 5 | M Paul | Standard | 2.1427 | 91.94 | 34 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 188.63 |
| 6 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 2.0771 | 92.92 | 33 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 7 | K Glenn | Open | 2.0053 | 72.31 | 25 · 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 171.65 |
| 8 | B Steve | Standard Revolver | 1.9246 | 100.28 | 34 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 199.21 |
| 9 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.7717 | 115.71 | 38 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.65 |
| 10 | G Steve | Standard Revolver | 1.3786 | 98.65 | 25 · 13 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 142.70 |
| 11 | Vdw Steve | Standard | 1.3509 | 133.98 | 29 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.92 |
| 12 | M Frank | Standard Revolver | 1.3489 | 131.96 | 33 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.62 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 43 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Open | 2.8072 | 73.74 | 39 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Standard Revolver | 2.7786 | 70.18 | 34 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 3 | B Dave | Standard | 2.6916 | 75.42 | 37 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 215.00 |
| 4 | C Rhett | Standard | 2.6221 | 77.42 | 38 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 209.45 |
| 5 | G Con | Open Revolver | 2.4862 | 67.17 | 37 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 215.00 |
| 6 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 2.2440 | 88.68 | 35 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 173.63 |
| 7 | G Steve | Standard Revolver | 1.9318 | 98.87 | 33 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.48 |
| 8 | H Justin | Standard | 1.7956 | 77.97 | 26 · 13 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 143.43 |
| 9 | K Glenn | Open | 1.7597 | 95.47 | 29 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.77 |
| 10 | M Frank | Standard Revolver | 1.3305 | 132.28 | 32 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.95 |
| 11 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.3005 | 131.49 | 35 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 99.60 |
| 12 | Vdw Steve | Standard | 0.6410 | 60.84 | 27 · 8 · 0 · 8 · 0 · 4 | 51.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 43 | 215 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 43 | 215 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1