Mar 18, 2019 · Level I
KSSK Cup
Shooters
68
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
128
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marian Fedor | Open | Minor | 640.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pavol Zencar | PCC | Minor | 635.40 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jan Vanco | Revolver | Minor | 627.41 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ivan Barancik | Production Optics | Minor | 608.80 | 1 | |
| 1 | Martin Poliacik | Standard | Minor | 598.97 | 1 | |
| 1 | Albert Santus | Production | Minor | 585.72 | 1 | |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec | Standard | Minor | 597.64 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jozef Olah | Production | U | Minor | 583.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrej Skvarenina | Production Optics | Minor | 561.97 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jan Pavlik | PCC | Minor | 548.51 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sebastian Veres | Revolver | Major | 547.42 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dusan Veselsky | Open | U | Major | 442.19 | 2 |
| 3 | Martin Pitonak | Standard | Minor | 547.93 | 3 | |
| 3 | Erich Kreutz | Production | Minor | 533.81 | 3 | |
| 3 | Peter Szarvas | PCC | Minor | 519.03 | 3 | |
| 3 | Richard Veres | Revolver | Major | 499.98 | 3 | |
| 4 | Zoltan Balazs | Production | Minor | 518.98 | 4 | |
| 4 | Marek Gahir | PCC | Minor | 475.95 | 4 | |
| 4 | Karol Ecker | Standard | Minor | 449.90 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jan st. Vanco | Revolver | Major | 281.42 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ivan Kopac | Production | Minor | 472.07 | 5 | |
| 5 | Peter Salantay | Standard | Minor | 446.13 | 5 | |
| 5 | Anton Utto | PCC | Minor | 408.63 | 5 | |
| 6 | Stafan Bucai | Production | Minor | 447.98 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jozef Hanulak | Standard | Minor | 445.11 | 6 | |
| 6 | Pavol st. Zencar | PCC | U | Minor | 407.12 | 6 |
| 7 | Zsolt Czuczor | Production | U | Minor | 434.99 | 7 |
| 7 | Dalibor Krajcir | Standard | Minor | 417.00 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC | Minor | 372.71 | 7 | |
| 8 | Pavol Vician | Standard | Minor | 415.45 | 8 | |
| 8 | Jan Gabonay | Production | Minor | 374.68 | 8 | |
| 8 | Simon Krajcir | PCC | Minor | 370.26 | 8 | |
| 9 | Tomas Lenco | Standard | Minor | 398.90 | 9 | |
| 9 | David Szorad | Production | Minor | 370.51 | 9 | |
| 9 | Marta Novotna | PCC | Minor | 361.87 | 9 | |
| 10 | Jan Vnucko | Standard | Minor | 392.24 | 10 | |
| 10 | Vlado Knieza | PCC | Minor | 356.18 | 10 | |
| 10 | Vladimir Pancik | Production | Minor | 305.23 | 10 | |
| 11 | Filip Mikes | Standard | Major | 386.45 | 11 | |
| 11 | Igor Gazi | PCC | Minor | 346.52 | 11 | |
| 11 | Samuel Knieza | Production | Minor | 296.02 | 11 | |
| 12 | Rastislav Fajnor | Standard | Minor | 361.01 | 12 | |
| 12 | Juraj Kiss | PCC | Minor | 319.02 | 12 | |
| 12 | Jozef Silny | Production | Minor | 287.37 | 12 | |
| 13 | Marian Garaj | Standard | Minor | 356.64 | 13 | |
| 13 | Michal Takac | PCC | Minor | 290.75 | 13 | |
| 13 | Miroslav Gogola | Production | Minor | 158.89 | 13 | |
| 14 | Martin Kralik | Standard | Minor | 350.67 | 14 | |
| 14 | Bernadett Csabai | PCC | Minor | 270.61 | 14 | |
| 14 | Erika Kitlei | Production | Minor | 83.65 | 14 | |
| 15 | Zuzana Botkova | Standard | U | Minor | 330.99 | 15 |
| 16 | Jozef Jager | Standard | Minor | 316.52 | 16 | |
| 17 | Milan Fabry | Standard | Minor | 306.22 | 17 | |
| 18 | Daniel Turecek | Standard | Minor | 298.42 | 18 | |
| 19 | Miroslav Bacher | Standard | Minor | 279.28 | 19 | |
| 20 | Lubomir Marcina | Standard | Major | 265.30 | 20 | |
| 21 | Radovan Vencelik | Standard | Minor | 253.71 | 21 | |
| 22 | Peter Sarkany | Standard | Minor | 237.37 | 22 | |
| 23 | Marek Zakovic | Standard | Minor | 234.12 | 23 | |
| 24 | Frantisek Hallo | Standard | Minor | 200.18 | 24 | |
| 25 | Miroslav Kuraj | Standard | Minor | 138.83 | 25 | |
| 26 | Anna Hronska | Standard | Minor | 113.73 | 26 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marian Fedor · 1 overall | Minor | 4.93 | 5.20 | 5.70 | 5.70 | 7.17 | 5.56 | 640.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dusan Veselsky · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.14 | 3.71 | 3.42 | 3.67 | 4.98 | 4.29 | 442.19 | 69.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavol Zencar · 1 overall | Minor | 5.24 | 7.14 | 7.17 | 7.59 | 8.69 | 7.37 | 635.40 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jan Pavlik · 2 overall | Minor | 5.52 | 5.11 | 6.01 | 6.93 | 6.80 | 6.58 | 548.51 | 86.3 | |
| 3 | Peter Szarvas · 3 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 5.72 | 5.54 | 5.57 | 7.00 | 6.64 | 519.03 | 81.7 | |
| 4 | Marek Gahir · 4 overall | Minor | 3.91 | 5.33 | 6.03 | 6.80 | 5.00 | 5.33 | 475.95 | 74.9 | |
| 5 | Anton Utto · 5 overall | Minor | 3.54 | 3.82 | 5.53 | 4.25 | 5.68 | 5.17 | 408.63 | 64.3 | |
| 6 | Pavol st. Zencar · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.02 | 3.58 | 4.69 | 6.40 | 6.93 | 2.42 | 407.12 | 64.1 |
| 7 | Jozef Hrebik · 7 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 3.91 | 4.69 | 4.17 | 5.21 | 4.19 | 372.71 | 58.7 | |
| 8 | Simon Krajcir · 8 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 4.34 | 4.70 | 4.90 | 4.47 | 3.89 | 370.26 | 58.3 | |
| 9 | Marta Novotna · 9 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 3.82 | 4.59 | 4.72 | 5.51 | 3.96 | 361.87 | 57.0 | |
| 10 | Vlado Knieza · 10 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 3.82 | 3.96 | 4.68 | 5.92 | 4.59 | 356.18 | 56.1 | |
| 11 | Igor Gazi · 11 overall | Minor | 2.32 | 4.31 | 2.72 | 4.79 | 5.91 | 3.56 | 346.52 | 54.5 | |
| 12 | Juraj Kiss · 12 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 4.70 | 2.23 | 4.51 | 2.63 | 3.82 | 319.02 | 50.2 | |
| 13 | Michal Takac · 13 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 3.31 | 3.82 | 4.47 | 4.47 | 2.74 | 290.75 | 45.8 | |
| 14 | Bernadett Csabai · 14 overall | Minor | 2.70 | 2.25 | 3.10 | 2.84 | 3.85 | 3.54 | 270.61 | 42.6 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Matus Mindak · 15 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Santus · 1 overall | Minor | 3.01 | 4.31 | 5.16 | 5.38 | 4.62 | 4.10 | 585.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jozef Olah · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 3.05 | 4.51 | 4.67 | 6.37 | 4.64 | 583.58 | 99.6 |
| 3 | Erich Kreutz · 3 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 3.94 | 4.59 | 5.16 | 4.96 | 3.20 | 533.81 | 91.1 | |
| 4 | Zoltan Balazs · 4 overall | Minor | 2.68 | 3.67 | 4.75 | 3.67 | 4.26 | 4.24 | 518.98 | 88.6 | |
| 5 | Ivan Kopac · 5 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 2.71 | 3.78 | 3.41 | 4.01 | 4.20 | 472.07 | 80.6 | |
| 6 | Stafan Bucai · 6 overall | Minor | 2.66 | 3.08 | 3.01 | 3.44 | 3.77 | 3.65 | 447.98 | 76.5 | |
| 7 | Zsolt Czuczor · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 2.45 | 2.79 | 2.96 | 4.26 | 3.67 | 434.99 | 74.3 |
| 8 | Jan Gabonay · 8 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 2.62 | 3.72 | 2.17 | 4.10 | 2.34 | 374.68 | 64.0 | |
| 9 | David Szorad · 9 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 1.74 | 3.85 | 3.50 | 4.76 | 1.54 | 370.51 | 63.3 | |
| 10 | Vladimir Pancik · 10 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 1.44 | 2.61 | 2.87 | 3.21 | 2.24 | 305.23 | 52.1 | |
| 11 | Samuel Knieza · 11 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 2.00 | 3.27 | 3.49 | 3.60 | 1.17 | 296.02 | 50.5 | |
| 12 | Jozef Silny · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.53 | 2.15 | 2.91 | 3.27 | 2.38 | 287.37 | 49.1 | |
| 13 | Miroslav Gogola · 13 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 1.81 | 158.89 | 27.1 | |
| 14 | Erika Kitlei · 14 overall | Minor | 0.69 | 0.00 | 1.36 | 0.77 | 1.40 | 0.29 | 83.65 | 14.3 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Peter Drimaj · 15 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Matko Likavec Matko · 16 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Martin Bakalar · 17 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Ivett Puskas · 18 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan Barancik · 1 overall | Minor | 2.87 | 3.47 | 4.89 | 5.86 | 5.72 | 5.62 | 608.80 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andrej Skvarenina · 2 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 3.66 | 4.50 | 5.22 | 4.63 | 4.15 | 561.97 | 92.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Vanco · 1 overall | Minor | 1.79 | 2.37 | 3.14 | 3.05 | 3.59 | 2.55 | 627.41 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sebastian Veres · 2 overall | Major | 1.76 | 2.66 | 1.92 | 2.25 | 3.04 | 2.20 | 547.42 | 87.2 | |
| 3 | Richard Veres · 3 overall | Major | 1.67 | 1.65 | 2.83 | 2.04 | 2.89 | 2.11 | 499.98 | 79.7 | |
| 4 | Jan st. Vanco · 4 overall | Major | 1.11 | 0.95 | 2.12 | 1.31 | 1.71 | 0.73 | 281.42 | 44.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Marek Sprocha · 5 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Poliacik · 1 overall | Minor | 4.01 | 3.97 | 4.20 | 3.86 | 5.52 | 4.95 | 598.97 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lubos Adamec · 2 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 4.06 | 3.92 | 5.15 | 5.23 | 5.07 | 597.64 | 99.8 | |
| 3 | Martin Pitonak · 3 overall | Minor | 3.64 | 3.12 | 4.73 | 4.33 | 5.24 | 3.97 | 547.93 | 91.5 | |
| 4 | Karol Ecker · 4 overall | Minor | 1.92 | 3.43 | 3.93 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 2.41 | 449.90 | 75.1 | |
| 5 | Peter Salantay · 5 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 3.17 | 3.22 | 3.86 | 4.00 | 3.04 | 446.13 | 74.5 | |
| 6 | Jozef Hanulak · 6 overall | Minor | 3.07 | 2.75 | 4.04 | 2.93 | 4.05 | 3.38 | 445.11 | 74.3 | |
| 7 | Dalibor Krajcir · 7 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 2.85 | 3.48 | 2.76 | 4.22 | 3.14 | 417.00 | 69.6 | |
| 8 | Pavol Vician · 8 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 2.53 | 4.15 | 3.64 | 4.29 | 2.57 | 415.45 | 69.4 | |
| 9 | Tomas Lenco · 9 overall | Minor | 3.01 | 2.02 | 3.91 | 3.81 | 3.14 | 2.61 | 398.90 | 66.6 | |
| 10 | Jan Vnucko · 10 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 2.48 | 3.00 | 3.01 | 3.17 | 3.77 | 392.24 | 65.5 | |
| 11 | Filip Mikes · 11 overall | Major | 2.71 | 2.59 | 2.93 | 2.74 | 3.52 | 2.83 | 386.45 | 64.5 | |
| 12 | Rastislav Fajnor · 12 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 3.00 | 0.78 | 1.74 | 3.65 | 3.17 | 361.01 | 60.3 | |
| 13 | Marian Garaj · 13 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 2.52 | 2.96 | 3.31 | 3.23 | 2.78 | 356.64 | 59.5 | |
| 14 | Martin Kralik · 14 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 2.27 | 3.20 | 2.84 | 3.53 | 2.14 | 350.67 | 58.5 | |
| 15 | Zuzana Botkova · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 1.81 | 3.40 | 2.44 | 3.75 | 1.96 | 330.99 | 55.3 |
| 16 | Jozef Jager · 16 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 2.74 | 2.50 | 2.12 | 2.60 | 2.02 | 316.52 | 52.8 | |
| 17 | Milan Fabry · 17 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 1.82 | 1.85 | 2.80 | 3.93 | 1.92 | 306.22 | 51.1 | |
| 18 | Daniel Turecek · 18 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 2.24 | 3.32 | 1.08 | 3.46 | 2.14 | 298.42 | 49.8 | |
| 19 | Miroslav Bacher · 19 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 2.02 | 2.95 | 2.27 | 2.83 | 1.33 | 279.28 | 46.6 | |
| 20 | Lubomir Marcina · 20 overall | Major | 1.25 | 2.02 | 1.79 | 1.90 | 2.66 | 2.11 | 265.30 | 44.3 | |
| 21 | Radovan Vencelik · 21 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 1.94 | 2.67 | 0.75 | 2.70 | 1.93 | 253.71 | 42.4 | |
| 22 | Peter Sarkany · 22 overall | Minor | 0.69 | 2.01 | 0.00 | 2.84 | 2.07 | 2.12 | 237.37 | 39.6 | |
| 23 | Marek Zakovic · 23 overall | Minor | 0.76 | 0.45 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 3.42 | 1.14 | 234.12 | 39.1 | |
| 24 | Frantisek Hallo · 24 overall | Minor | 1.71 | 1.48 | 2.41 | 1.82 | 2.64 | 0.00 | 200.18 | 33.4 | |
| 25 | Miroslav Kuraj · 25 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.98 | 0.51 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 138.83 | 23.2 | |
| 26 | Anna Hronska · 26 overall | Minor | 0.58 | 0.64 | 1.86 | 1.41 | 1.47 | 0.00 | 113.73 | 19.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Pavlik | PCC | 5.5242 | 15.93 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pavol Zencar | PCC | 5.2419 | 14.88 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.40 |
| 3 | Pavol st. Zencar | PCC | 5.0220 | 15.93 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.82 |
| 4 | Marian Fedor | Open | 4.9305 | 15.82 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Peter Szarvas | PCC | 4.3850 | 18.70 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.44 |
| 6 | Martin Poliacik | Standard | 4.0078 | 20.46 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Andrej Skvarenina | Production Optics | 4.0000 | 21.00 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Marek Gahir | PCC | 3.9059 | 19.97 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.63 |
| 9 | Martin Pitonak | Standard | 3.6419 | 19.77 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.78 |
| 10 | Anton Utto | PCC | 3.5431 | 21.45 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.72 |
| 11 | Jozef Hrebik | PCC | 3.4236 | 19.57 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.78 |
| 12 | Jozef Olah | Production | 3.3099 | 24.17 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavol Zencar | PCC | 7.1429 | 15.26 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Peter Szarvas | PCC | 5.7158 | 19.42 | 22 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.02 |
| 3 | Marek Gahir | PCC | 5.3298 | 18.95 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.81 |
| 4 | Marian Fedor | Open | 5.1980 | 20.20 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Jan Pavlik | PCC | 5.1078 | 17.62 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.24 |
| 6 | Juraj Kiss | PCC | 4.6974 | 23.63 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.63 |
| 7 | Simon Krajcir | PCC | 4.3408 | 24.65 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.89 |
| 8 | Igor Gazi | PCC | 4.3058 | 24.85 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.32 |
| 9 | Albert Santus | Production | 4.3052 | 23.46 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Lubos Adamec | Standard | 4.0551 | 25.40 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 11 | Martin Poliacik | Standard | 3.9748 | 25.41 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.72 |
| 12 | Erich Kreutz | Production | 3.9377 | 23.11 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.18 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 13 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavol Zencar | PCC | 7.1672 | 8.79 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Marek Gahir | PCC | 6.0345 | 10.44 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.73 |
| 3 | Jan Pavlik | PCC | 6.0074 | 10.82 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.48 |
| 4 | Marian Fedor | Open | 5.7014 | 11.05 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Peter Szarvas | PCC | 5.5413 | 11.73 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.25 |
| 6 | Anton Utto | PCC | 5.5312 | 11.39 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.16 |
| 7 | Albert Santus | Production | 5.1607 | 11.82 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 8 | Ivan Barancik | Production Optics | 4.8875 | 12.89 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Zoltan Balazs | Production | 4.7471 | 12.85 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.79 |
| 10 | Martin Pitonak | Standard | 4.7297 | 13.32 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 11 | Simon Krajcir | PCC | 4.7033 | 13.82 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.65 |
| 12 | Pavol st. Zencar | PCC | 4.6945 | 13.42 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.57 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavol Zencar | PCC | 7.5873 | 13.18 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jan Pavlik | PCC | 6.9333 | 15.00 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.52 |
| 3 | Marek Gahir | PCC | 6.7955 | 15.01 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.52 |
| 4 | Pavol st. Zencar | PCC | 6.3957 | 15.01 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.73 |
| 5 | Ivan Barancik | Production Optics | 5.8600 | 18.43 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Marian Fedor | Open | 5.6992 | 18.95 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Peter Szarvas | PCC | 5.5670 | 19.40 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.71 |
| 8 | Albert Santus | Production | 5.3837 | 17.46 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Andrej Skvarenina | Production Optics | 5.2207 | 21.07 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.00 |
| 10 | Erich Kreutz | Production | 5.1646 | 19.75 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.52 |
| 11 | Lubos Adamec | Standard | 5.1479 | 18.26 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Simon Krajcir | PCC | 4.9020 | 22.44 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.07 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 62 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavol Zencar | PCC | 8.6881 | 11.51 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Marian Fedor | Open | 7.1713 | 12.55 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Peter Szarvas | PCC | 6.9950 | 14.01 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.51 |
| 4 | Pavol st. Zencar | PCC | 6.9264 | 13.86 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.72 |
| 5 | Jan Pavlik | PCC | 6.8047 | 13.52 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.32 |
| 6 | Jozef Olah | Production | 6.3686 | 14.76 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Vlado Knieza | PCC | 5.9179 | 16.56 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.11 |
| 8 | Igor Gazi | PCC | 5.9143 | 16.57 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.07 |
| 9 | Ivan Barancik | Production Optics | 5.7211 | 16.78 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Anton Utto | PCC | 5.6782 | 15.85 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.36 |
| 11 | Martin Poliacik | Standard | 5.5229 | 17.02 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Marta Novotna | PCC | 5.5069 | 15.98 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.38 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pavol Zencar | PCC | 7.3684 | 20.90 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Peter Szarvas | PCC | 6.6355 | 23.51 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.08 |
| 3 | Jan Pavlik | PCC | 6.5833 | 24.00 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.95 |
| 4 | Ivan Barancik | Production Optics | 5.6192 | 27.05 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Marian Fedor | Open | 5.5599 | 25.54 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Marek Gahir | PCC | 5.3285 | 27.40 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.70 |
| 7 | Anton Utto | PCC | 5.1730 | 27.45 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.33 |
| 8 | Lubos Adamec | Standard | 5.0725 | 27.60 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Martin Poliacik | Standard | 4.9487 | 28.29 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.10 |
| 10 | Jozef Olah | Production | 4.6398 | 32.76 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Vlado Knieza | PCC | 4.5910 | 30.93 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.69 |
| 12 | Dusan Veselsky | Open | 4.2891 | 34.04 | 24 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from KSSK Komarno
- Oct 6, 2019Majstrovstva Slovenska PCC 2019 34 shooters
- Oct 5, 2019Danube Cup 2019 84 shooters
- Sep 15, 2019Komarnanska Puska 20 shooters
- Aug 4, 2019IPSC Artemis 121 shooters
- May 11, 2019Mosquito 2019 HG+PCC 366 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5