Jun 17, 2026 · Level I
PCSL 2-Gun Jun 17, 2026
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie Hintz | COMPETITION | Minor | 440.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Robert Gardner | Competition (PCC or Race Gun) | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bunde Liam | PRACTICAL | Minor | 440.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Andrew Farmer780070 | PRACTICAL | Minor | 134.20 | 2 | |
| 2 | Angelica Odendahl DQ619399 | Competition (PCC or Race Gun) | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 61 | Charles Richards342129 | Practical (No PCC | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 3 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 378 | Tim Beyer | Practical (No PCC | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 2 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 416 | Sasha Lee | Practical (No PCC | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 1 | 0.00 | 1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie Hintz · 1 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 2.96 | 4.56 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Gardner · 1 overall | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | Minor | 5.77 | 6.83 | 7.10 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Angelica Odendahl DQ619399 · 2 overall | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bunde Liam · 1 overall | Minor | 6.37 | 6.39 | 5.55 | 440.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andrew Farmer780070 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 1.95 | 1.30 | 134.20 | 30.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sasha Lee · 416 overall | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 1 | 4.21 | 5.69 | 6.78 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Tim Beyer · 378 overall | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 2 | 4.94 | 5.15 | 4.17 | 0.00 | |
| 1 | Charles Richards342129 · 61 overall | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 3 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 0.00 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Joshua Conrad152244 | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| – | Dusty Renteria | Expert (Shot a practical shooting match before) | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1The CorridorComstock2 · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bunde Liam | PRACTICAL | 6.3705 | 23.86 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Robert Gardner | Competition (PCC or Race Gun) | 5.7708 | 24.78 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Tim Beyer | Practical (No PCC | 4.9383 | 29.97 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Sasha Lee | Practical (No PCC | 4.2123 | 30.15 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.48 |
| 5 | Eddie Hintz | COMPETITION | 3.6630 | 35.49 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Farmer | PRACTICAL | 2.2839 | 52.98 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 57.36 |
| 7 | Charles Richards | Practical (No PCC | 1.5183 | 67.18 | 5 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 49.19 |
2The PassageComstock2 · 32 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Gardner | Competition (PCC or Race Gun) | 6.8320 | 21.37 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Bunde Liam | PRACTICAL | 6.3886 | 18.94 | 9 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Sasha Lee | Practical (No PCC | 5.6872 | 25.32 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Tim Beyer | Practical (No PCC | 5.1493 | 29.13 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.87 |
| 5 | Eddie Hintz | COMPETITION | 2.9618 | 44.23 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Farmer | PRACTICAL | 1.9465 | 54.97 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 48.75 |
3The VentComstock2 · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Gardner | Competition (PCC or Race Gun) | 7.1042 | 16.61 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Sasha Lee | Practical (No PCC | 6.7835 | 17.69 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Bunde Liam | PRACTICAL | 5.5474 | 20.55 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Eddie Hintz | COMPETITION | 4.5591 | 23.25 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Tim Beyer | Practical (No PCC | 4.1681 | 28.31 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.73 |
| 6 | Andrew Farmer | PRACTICAL | 1.2987 | 48.51 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 28.09 |
| 7 | Charles Richards | Practical (No PCC | 0.6944 | 106.57 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 12.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Corridor | Comstock2 | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | The Passage | Comstock2 | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | The Vent | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0