Aug 10, 2019 · Level I
IPSC SagLac - Roberval - Aout 2019
Shooters
28
Divisions
5
Stages
8
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | François SimardPQ201554 | Classic | C | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 | Open | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Major | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Simon DufourPQ201971 | Production | C | Minor | 407.07 | 1 |
| 2 | Steven TremblayPQ201571 | Production | B | Minor | 389.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 381.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Pierre DanisPQ201555 | Classic | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 173.85 | 2 |
| 3 | Fabien LavoiePQ201833 | Production | C | Minor | 348.59 | 3 |
| 3 | David Drolet201733 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 257.54 | 3 |
| 4 | pierre-luc vezinaPQ201755 | Production | C | Minor | 322.81 | 4 |
| 5 | Normand LabergePQ201371 | Production | C | Minor | 315.46 | 5 |
| 6 | Jordanplourde PlourdePQ201673 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 279.10 | 6 |
| 7 | Michel MercierPQ201756 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 276.12 | 7 |
| 8 | Patrice Martel | Production | U (carton jaune seulement) | Minor | 248.72 | 8 |
| 9 | Paul Gauthier201553 | Production | C | Minor | 236.57 | 9 |
| 10 | Andre GagnonPQ201584 | Production | C | Minor | 236.19 | 10 |
| 11 | Rémi TremblayPQ201882 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 229.44 | 11 |
| 12 | David Asselin | Production | U (carton jaune seulement) | Minor | 216.40 | 12 |
| 13 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 203.82 | 13 |
| 14 | Germain MartelPQ21671 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 200.67 | 14 |
| 15 | Gregory TremblayPQ201537 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 169.56 | 15 |
| 16 | Carole RobergePQ201981 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 159.50 | 16 |
| 17 | Michel LevesquePQ201978 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 158.02 | 17 |
| 18 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 157.94 | 18 |
| 19 | René MartelPQ201980 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 150.03 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | François SimardPQ201554 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.52 | 0.54 | 6.10 | 2.32 | 1.43 | 4.83 | 4.95 | 4.32 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pierre DanisPQ201555 · 2 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 1.83 | 0.00 | 1.83 | 1.10 | 1.07 | 2.21 | 2.30 | 1.56 | 173.85 | 39.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 · 1 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Major | 4.28 | 1.56 | 4.69 | 2.19 | 1.67 | 0.04 | 2.15 | 5.22 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon DufourPQ201971 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.89 | 1.24 | 8.21 | 2.67 | 2.55 | 5.54 | 5.52 | 5.25 | 407.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven TremblayPQ201571 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.63 | 1.65 | 6.06 | 2.06 | 2.63 | 4.35 | 5.48 | 5.14 | 389.37 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Fabien LavoiePQ201833 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.16 | 2.20 | 6.72 | 1.96 | 1.64 | 4.89 | 3.81 | 4.41 | 348.59 | 85.6 |
| 4 | pierre-luc vezinaPQ201755 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.74 | 0.00 | 6.78 | 2.25 | 1.75 | 3.85 | 4.28 | 5.35 | 322.81 | 79.3 |
| 5 | Normand LabergePQ201371 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.49 | 1.62 | 7.24 | 1.33 | 1.09 | 5.48 | 3.90 | 3.73 | 315.46 | 77.5 |
| 6 | Jordanplourde PlourdePQ201673 · 6 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 3.69 | 1.19 | 4.95 | 2.75 | 1.21 | 3.59 | 1.97 | 4.06 | 279.10 | 68.6 |
| 7 | Michel MercierPQ201756 · 7 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 3.56 | 1.75 | 5.33 | 1.89 | 1.19 | 3.96 | 4.17 | 2.61 | 276.12 | 67.8 |
| 8 | Patrice Martel · 8 overall | U (carton jaune seulement) | Minor | 3.10 | 1.11 | 4.40 | 2.23 | 1.54 | 2.90 | 2.19 | 3.28 | 248.72 | 61.1 |
| 9 | Paul Gauthier201553 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.04 | 0.00 | 7.91 | 1.95 | 1.44 | 3.16 | 3.94 | 2.23 | 236.57 | 58.1 |
| 10 | Andre GagnonPQ201584 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.81 | 0.00 | 5.08 | 1.87 | 1.25 | 4.11 | 3.29 | 3.34 | 236.19 | 58.0 |
| 11 | Rémi TremblayPQ201882 · 11 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.94 | 0.00 | 4.18 | 2.21 | 1.45 | 2.99 | 2.92 | 3.46 | 229.44 | 56.4 |
| 12 | David Asselin · 12 overall | U (carton jaune seulement) | Minor | 2.63 | 0.38 | 3.92 | 1.90 | 0.96 | 2.02 | 2.51 | 3.93 | 216.40 | 53.2 |
| 13 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 · 13 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.38 | 1.55 | 2.53 | 1.75 | 0.95 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 2.43 | 203.82 | 50.1 |
| 14 | Germain MartelPQ21671 · 14 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.87 | 0.77 | 3.11 | 1.53 | 1.26 | 1.92 | 2.59 | 2.76 | 200.67 | 49.3 |
| 15 | Gregory TremblayPQ201537 · 15 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.81 | 0.33 | 3.22 | 1.42 | 0.55 | 1.58 | 1.38 | 3.18 | 169.56 | 41.7 |
| 16 | Carole RobergePQ201981 · 16 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 1.50 | 0.55 | 2.84 | 1.10 | 0.65 | 2.93 | 2.20 | 2.23 | 159.50 | 39.2 |
| 17 | Michel LevesquePQ201978 · 17 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.35 | 0.47 | 3.06 | 1.50 | 0.65 | 2.08 | 0.56 | 2.67 | 158.02 | 38.8 |
| 18 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 · 18 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.37 | 1.26 | 3.90 | 1.28 | 0.36 | 2.10 | 2.82 | 0.78 | 157.94 | 38.8 |
| 19 | René MartelPQ201980 · 19 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.82 | 0.42 | 3.26 | 1.52 | 1.28 | 2.12 | 2.44 | 0.42 | 150.03 | 36.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Michel LizotteCARTONJAUNE · 20 overall | U (carton jaune seulement) | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.01 | 3.42 | 6.29 | 2.32 | 2.43 | 6.61 | 4.85 | 5.86 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.82 | 2.53 | 6.27 | 2.23 | 2.20 | 4.82 | 4.73 | 5.14 | 381.72 | 86.8 |
| 3 | David Drolet201733 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.75 | 1.70 | 5.09 | 2.06 | 1.55 | 3.81 | 2.64 | 3.01 | 257.54 | 58.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.35 | 2.17 | 4.83 | 0.87 | 1.49 | 3.65 | 3.24 | 3.21 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | beaudoin dominic DQPQ201636 · 2 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Ça ViteComstock · 10 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 5.6304 | 8.17 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 5.0060 | 8.39 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Simon Dufour | Production | 4.8884 | 9.41 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.41 |
| 4 | pierre-luc vezina | Production | 4.7404 | 8.86 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.10 |
| 5 | François Simard | Classic | 4.5208 | 11.06 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Normand Laberge | Production | 4.4878 | 10.25 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.85 |
| 7 | Carl Blais | Open | 4.2781 | 11.22 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 4.1563 | 12.03 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.91 |
| 9 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 3.8238 | 12.03 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.19 |
| 10 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production | 3.6893 | 10.30 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.76 |
| 11 | Michel Mercier | Production | 3.5608 | 13.48 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.62 |
| 12 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 3.3535 | 14.91 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
2Stage 2 Regarde Dans TrouComstock · 10 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 3.4230 | 12.27 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 2.5275 | 18.20 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.92 |
| 3 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 2.1966 | 18.21 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 2.1657 | 21.24 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Michel Mercier | Production | 1.7462 | 17.18 | 2 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 6 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 1.6973 | 21.21 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.79 |
| 7 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 1.6458 | 12.76 | 4 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.46 |
| 8 | Normand Laberge | Production | 1.6234 | 15.40 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.95 |
| 9 | Carl Blais | Open | 1.5583 | 18.61 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Michel Trepanier | Production | 1.5454 | 31.06 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.18 |
| 11 | Dave Croteau | Production | 1.2617 | 18.23 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.72 |
| 12 | Simon Dufour | Production | 1.2393 | 12.91 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 28.21 |
3Stage 3 Dans La FenteComstock · 10 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Dufour | Production | 8.2143 | 5.60 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Paul Gauthier | Production | 7.9077 | 6.07 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.13 |
| 3 | Normand Laberge | Production | 7.2359 | 6.91 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.04 |
| 4 | pierre-luc vezina | Production | 6.7797 | 5.90 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.27 |
| 5 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 6.7227 | 7.14 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.92 |
| 6 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 6.2893 | 6.36 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 6.2657 | 7.98 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.81 |
| 8 | François Simard | Classic | 6.0976 | 8.20 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 6.0606 | 5.94 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.89 |
| 10 | Michel Mercier | Production | 5.3274 | 9.01 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.43 |
| 11 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 5.0916 | 9.82 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.48 |
| 12 | Andre Gagnon | Production | 5.0794 | 9.45 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.92 |
4Stage 4 ReloadComstock · 8 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production | 2.7516 | 13.81 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production | 2.6667 | 15.00 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.76 |
| 3 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 2.3196 | 15.52 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | François Simard | Classic | 2.3157 | 16.41 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | pierre-luc vezina | Production | 2.2546 | 15.08 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.78 |
| 6 | Patrice Martel | Production | 2.2314 | 17.03 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.44 |
| 7 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 2.2309 | 17.93 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.47 |
| 8 | Rémi Tremblay | Production | 2.2127 | 16.27 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.17 |
| 9 | Carl Blais | Open | 2.1884 | 16.45 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 2.0619 | 15.52 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.97 |
| 11 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 2.0619 | 17.46 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.56 |
| 12 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 1.9619 | 17.33 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.52 |
5Stage 5 DaltonienComstock · 10 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 2.6330 | 18.99 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production | 2.5549 | 19.57 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.52 |
| 3 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 2.4295 | 20.58 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 2.2017 | 22.71 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.31 |
| 5 | pierre-luc vezina | Production | 1.7490 | 22.87 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 33.21 |
| 6 | Carl Blais | Open | 1.6700 | 29.94 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 1.6441 | 24.33 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 31.22 |
| 8 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 1.5466 | 32.33 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.83 |
| 9 | Patrice Martel | Production | 1.5394 | 32.48 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.23 |
| 10 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 1.4885 | 33.59 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Rémi Tremblay | Production | 1.4531 | 34.41 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.59 |
| 12 | Paul Gauthier | Production | 1.4368 | 34.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.28 |
6Stage 6 La MarmotteComstock · 10 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 6.6066 | 6.66 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production | 5.5427 | 8.66 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Normand Laberge | Production | 5.4765 | 9.13 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.40 |
| 4 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 4.8876 | 10.23 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.09 |
| 5 | François Simard | Classic | 4.8309 | 10.35 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.8193 | 9.96 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.47 |
| 7 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 4.3521 | 10.11 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.26 |
| 8 | Andre Gagnon | Production | 4.1083 | 10.71 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.06 |
| 9 | Michel Mercier | Production | 3.9571 | 12.13 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.70 |
| 10 | pierre-luc vezina | Production | 3.8462 | 9.88 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.70 |
| 11 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 3.8111 | 12.07 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.84 |
| 12 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 3.6550 | 13.68 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
7Stage 7 L'aveugle Comstock · 10 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Dufour | Production | 5.5236 | 8.69 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 5.4795 | 8.03 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.60 |
| 3 | François Simard | Classic | 4.9516 | 9.29 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 4.8499 | 8.66 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.7259 | 10.58 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.72 |
| 6 | pierre-luc vezina | Production | 4.2819 | 11.21 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.76 |
| 7 | Michel Mercier | Production | 4.1667 | 10.56 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.72 |
| 8 | Paul Gauthier | Production | 3.9350 | 11.69 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.62 |
| 9 | Normand Laberge | Production | 3.9007 | 8.46 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.31 |
| 10 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 3.8147 | 11.01 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.53 |
| 11 | Andre Gagnon | Production | 3.2857 | 14.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.74 |
| 12 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 3.2432 | 14.80 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
8Stage 8 C'est Loin Comstock · 20 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 5.8550 | 15.03 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | pierre-luc vezina | Production | 5.3470 | 17.58 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Simon Dufour | Production | 5.2486 | 14.48 | 12 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.16 |
| 4 | Carl Blais | Open | 5.2174 | 18.40 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 5.1429 | 14.00 | 8 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.18 |
| 6 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 5.1417 | 19.06 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.82 |
| 7 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 4.4057 | 19.52 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.40 |
| 8 | François Simard | Classic | 4.3220 | 18.51 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production | 4.0580 | 20.70 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.89 |
| 10 | David Asselin | Production | 3.9347 | 23.89 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.59 |
| 11 | Normand Laberge | Production | 3.7342 | 15.80 | 10 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.84 |
| 12 | Rémi Tremblay | Production | 3.4591 | 25.44 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Ça Vite | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Regarde Dans Trou | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Dans La Fente | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Reload | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Daltonien | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 La Marmotte | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 L'aveugle | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 C'est Loin | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D11U0