Mar 1, 2026 · Level I
W32 IPSC: Handgun Mar 1, 2026
Shooters
7
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett 8296 | Optics | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Reg Percy | Production | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | John Smart | Standard | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Stuart Lancaster | Production Optics | Minor | 448.49 | 1 | |
| 1 | Brian Rowe | Open | Minor | 230.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | James Oliver | Production Optics | Minor | 437.80 | 2 | |
| 2 | Grant Reilly | Standard | Minor | 236.32 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Rowe · 1 overall | Minor | 0.34 | 0.43 | – | 0.00 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett 8296 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.40 | 6.26 | 8.09 | 7.83 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reg Percy · 1 overall | Minor | 3.89 | 4.57 | 5.16 | 4.13 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuart Lancaster · 1 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 5.14 | 6.37 | 4.48 | 448.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | James Oliver · 2 overall | Minor | 3.19 | 4.99 | 5.80 | 5.30 | 437.80 | 97.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Smart · 1 overall | Minor | 3.72 | 3.97 | 6.15 | 4.76 | 470.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Grant Reilly · 2 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 2.56 | 1.60 | 2.68 | 236.32 | 50.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Hard Rick CafeComstock · 21 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett | Optics | 6.3985 | 16.41 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Stuart Lancaster | Production Optics | 3.9176 | 24.76 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Reg Percy | Production | 3.8861 | 25.99 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | John Smart | Standard | 3.7204 | 24.46 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | James Oliver | Production Optics | 3.1865 | 27.93 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.41 |
| 6 | Grant Reilly | Standard | 1.8032 | 56.01 | 20 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.89 |
| 7 | Brian Rowe | Open | 0.3376 | 62.21 | 3 · 5 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
2Money To BurnComstock · 25 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett | Optics | 6.2639 | 18.04 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Stuart Lancaster | Production Optics | 5.1404 | 23.15 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | James Oliver | Production Optics | 4.9917 | 24.24 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.39 |
| 4 | Reg Percy | Production | 4.5678 | 26.49 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | John Smart | Standard | 3.9718 | 26.94 | 18 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Grant Reilly | Standard | 2.5641 | 41.34 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.70 |
| 7 | Brian Rowe | Open | 0.4307 | 78.94 | 6 · 9 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
3Smarty's RevengeComstock · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett | Optics | 8.0863 | 11.13 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Stuart Lancaster | Production Optics | 6.3719 | 15.38 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | John Smart | Standard | 6.1518 | 15.28 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | James Oliver | Production Optics | 5.7992 | 14.14 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.01 |
| 5 | Reg Percy | Production | 5.1585 | 18.61 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Grant Reilly | Standard | 1.5951 | 42.63 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 25.93 |
4Zig Zag StuComstock · 28 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett | Optics | 7.8320 | 17.62 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | James Oliver | Production Optics | 5.2964 | 25.30 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | John Smart | Standard | 4.7619 | 25.20 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Stuart Lancaster | Production Optics | 4.4828 | 29.00 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.49 |
| 5 | Reg Percy | Production | 4.1347 | 33.86 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Grant Reilly | Standard | 2.6803 | 50.74 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.80 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hard Rick Cafe | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Money To Burn | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Smarty's Revenge | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Zig Zag Stu | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0