Feb 14, 2023 · Level I
DSS-Training vom 14.2.2023
Shooters
4
Divisions
1
Stages
7
Rounds
141
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicola Masar7111 | Production | U | Minor | 675.54 | 1 |
| 2 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | U | Minor | 621.36 | 2 |
| 3 | Cyrill Meyer6769 | Production | U | Minor | 590.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini7255 | Production | U | Minor | 301.21 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicola Masar7111 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 6.17 | 6.98 | 7.59 | 2.81 | 2.59 | 3.79 | 675.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stefan Ostlender · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.97 | 5.30 | 4.94 | 6.91 | 2.23 | 2.32 | 3.18 | 621.36 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Cyrill Meyer6769 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 5.65 | 7.03 | 7.60 | 1.61 | 2.74 | 2.42 | 590.88 | 87.5 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini7255 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 3.77 | 2.18 | 3.66 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 2.53 | 301.21 | 44.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 38 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | 5.9661 | 29.50 | 31 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Nicola Masar | Production | 5.1654 | 34.46 | 32 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 164.50 |
| 3 | Cyrill Meyer | Production | 4.6326 | 37.56 | 30 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.53 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini | Production | 2.0018 | 64.94 | 25 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.75 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicola Masar | Production | 6.1692 | 10.05 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Cyrill Meyer | Production | 5.6537 | 11.32 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.15 |
| 3 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | 5.3045 | 10.18 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.19 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini | Production | 3.7662 | 15.40 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.73 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cyrill Meyer | Production | 7.0252 | 9.11 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Nicola Masar | Production | 6.9815 | 9.74 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.56 |
| 3 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | 4.9419 | 10.32 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.24 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini | Production | 2.1777 | 17.45 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 21.70 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cyrill Meyer | Production | 7.6023 | 17.10 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Nicola Masar | Production | 7.5949 | 17.38 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.86 |
| 3 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | 6.9141 | 19.67 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.33 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini | Production | 3.6645 | 34.93 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.48 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 13 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicola Masar | Production | 2.8110 | 16.72 | 7 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | 2.2310 | 15.24 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.59 |
| 3 | Cyrill Meyer | Production | 1.6112 | 18.62 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.26 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini | Production | 0.8917 | 23.55 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 20.62 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 13 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cyrill Meyer | Production | 2.7373 | 17.17 | 6 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Nicola Masar | Production | 2.5948 | 15.03 | 4 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.62 |
| 3 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | 2.3192 | 14.66 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.07 |
| 4 | Dario Corsini | Production | 0.6314 | 20.59 | 4 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 14.99 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 21 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicola Masar | Production | 3.7942 | 22.93 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Stefan Ostlender | Production | 3.1780 | 23.60 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.95 |
| 3 | Dario Corsini | Production | 2.5268 | 33.64 | 11 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.93 |
| 4 | Cyrill Meyer | Production | 2.4187 | 26.46 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 38 | 190 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
More from Dynamic Shooting Scorpion
- Sep 20, 2026DSS-Training vom 20.09.2026 5 shooters
- Sep 1, 202683 IPSC Sep 01, 2026 4 shooters
- Aug 23, 2026DSS-Traing vom 15.08.2026 (clone) 6 shooters
- Aug 15, 2026DSS-Traing vom 15.08.2026 6 shooters
- Aug 9, 2026DSS-Traing vom 09.08.2026 5 shooters
- Aug 1, 2026DSS-Traing vom 01.08.2026 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4