Jan 19, 2017 · Level I
Hoikanportti Harjoitukset 19.1.2017
Shooters
6
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard | Minor | 233.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jusa Niskanen | Open | Minor | 230.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Paavo Rautaristi | Production | B | Minor | 219.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | Minor | 181.03 | 2 | |
| 3 | Teppo Ronkainen | Production | U | Minor | 165.54 | 3 |
| 4 | Hannu Heiskanen | Production | Minor | 101.78 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jusa Niskanen · 1 overall | Minor | 46.00 | 4.32 | 21.00 | 19.00 | 44.00 | 1.85 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paavo Rautaristi · 1 overall | B | Minor | 46.00 | 4.49 | 23.00 | 6.00 | 44.00 | 3.56 | 219.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vesa Kaunisto · 2 overall | Minor | 36.00 | 4.34 | 19.00 | 12.00 | 34.00 | 2.26 | 181.03 | 82.7 | |
| 3 | Teppo Ronkainen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 44.00 | 3.79 | 13.00 | 12.00 | 35.00 | 1.38 | 165.54 | 75.6 |
| 4 | Hannu Heiskanen · 4 overall | Minor | 17.00 | 3.39 | 8.00 | 19.00 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 101.78 | 46.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pohjanpaju · 1 overall | Minor | 50.00 | 1.80 | 25.00 | 21.00 | 37.00 | 1.36 | 233.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
110 ls Kaksin KäsinFixed · 10 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard | 50.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jusa Niskanen | Open | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 3 | Paavo Rautaristi | Production | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 4 | Teppo Ronkainen | Production | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 5 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 36.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.00 |
| 6 | Hannu Heiskanen | Production | 17.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.00 |
210 ls Ja Kello KäyComstock · 10 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paavo Rautaristi | Production | 4.4902 | 10.69 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 4.3411 | 6.45 | 0 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.34 |
| 3 | Jusa Niskanen | Open | 4.3228 | 6.94 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Teppo Ronkainen | Production | 3.7870 | 8.45 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.17 |
| 5 | Hannu Heiskanen | Production | 3.3932 | 10.02 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.78 |
| 6 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard | 1.7973 | 13.91 | 2 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
35 ls Vahvalla KädelläFixed · 5 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard | 25.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 2 | Paavo Rautaristi | Production | 23.0000 | 0.00 | 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.00 |
| 3 | Jusa Niskanen | Open | 21.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.00 |
| 4 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 19.0000 | 0.00 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.00 |
| 5 | Teppo Ronkainen | Production | 13.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.00 |
| 6 | Hannu Heiskanen | Production | 8.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.00 |
45 ls Heikolla KädelläFixed · 5 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard | 21.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.00 |
| 2 | Jusa Niskanen | Open | 19.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.00 |
| 3 | Hannu Heiskanen | Production | 19.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.00 |
| 4 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 12.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.00 |
| 5 | Teppo Ronkainen | Production | 12.0000 | 0.00 | 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.00 |
| 6 | Paavo Rautaristi | Production | 6.0000 | 0.00 | 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 6.00 |
5PA4Fixed · 10 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jusa Niskanen | Open | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 2 | Paavo Rautaristi | Production | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 3 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard | 37.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.00 |
| 4 | Teppo Ronkainen | Production | 35.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 34.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.00 |
| 6 | Hannu Heiskanen | Production | 20.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
610 ls Tuplat Vetoon KotelostaComstock · 10 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paavo Rautaristi | Production | 3.5593 | 11.80 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 2.2556 | 9.31 | 5 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.69 |
| 3 | Jusa Niskanen | Open | 1.8453 | 11.38 | 2 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Teppo Ronkainen | Production | 1.3789 | 15.23 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.37 |
| 5 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Standard | 1.3601 | 15.44 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 ls Kaksin Käsin | Fixed | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 ls Ja Kello Käy | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | 5 ls Vahvalla Kädellä | Fixed | 5 | 25 | |
| 4 | 5 ls Heikolla Kädellä | Fixed | 5 | 25 | |
| 5 | PA4 | Fixed | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | 10 ls Tuplat Vetoon Kotelosta | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from KAPRA
- May 3, 2024KAJVA IPSC LV I 3 shooters
- Feb 19, 2023K IPSC: Handgun 19. Feb 2023 3 shooters
- Dec 11, 2022Oma Treeni 2023 10 shooters
- Jun 29, 2017KAPRA IPSC: Handgun 29.6.2017 3 shooters
- Jun 22, 2017IPSC: Handgun 22.6.2017 2 shooters
- May 4, 2017Kapra IPSC: Handgun 4.5.2017 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U1