Apr 18, 2026 · Level I · Classifier match
SGC Friday Night USPSA 4-17-26
Shooters
9
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce BennerA168484 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy BoutwellA102634 | PCC | A | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Christopher McMurrayA180345 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 230.89 | 1 |
| 2 | Tomi McMurrayA180317 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 209.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott CrosbyFY56528 | PCC | C | Minor | 207.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Stephen Ed SheldonA164749 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 120.26 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve SheldonA163955 | PCC | B | Minor | 116.15 | 3 |
| 4 | Mike MathewsTY138506 | PCC | Minor | 112.69 | 4 | |
| 5 | GLENN CHANDLERA177926 | PCC | Minor | 102.14 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christopher McMurrayA180345 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 3.52 | 2.69 | 230.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomi McMurrayA180317 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.61 | 2.72 | 2.56 | 209.25 | 90.6 |
| 3 | Stephen Ed SheldonA164749 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 4.15 | 0.50 | 120.26 | 52.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce BennerA168484 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.54 | 3.80 | 3.65 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy BoutwellA102634 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.70 | 7.12 | 7.89 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott CrosbyFY56528 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.64 | 6.26 | 6.68 | 207.03 | 86.3 |
| 3 | Steve SheldonA163955 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.67 | 4.51 | 2.56 | 116.15 | 48.4 |
| 4 | Mike MathewsTY138506 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.68 | 1.58 | 4.41 | 112.69 | 47.0 | |
| 5 | GLENN CHANDLERA177926 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 3.13 | 3.36 | 102.14 | 42.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1El PresidenteVirginia · 12 rounds · 9 runs · classifier 99-11
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Boutwell | PCC | 8.6957 | 5.98 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Scott Crosby | PCC | 7.6433 | 7.85 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.74 |
| 3 | Steve Sheldon | PCC | 5.6738 | 7.05 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 39.15 |
| 4 | Bruce Benner | Limited Optics | 5.5441 | 9.74 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Mike Mathews | PCC | 4.6838 | 12.81 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.32 |
| 6 | Christopher McMurray | Carry Optics | 3.8744 | 14.97 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Tomi McMurray | Carry Optics | 3.6096 | 14.96 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.90 |
| 8 | GLENN CHANDLER | PCC | 3.5825 | 16.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.72 |
| 9 | Stephen Ed Sheldon | Carry Optics | 2.4582 | 10.17 | 4 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.07 |
2THS Short CourseComstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs · classifier 23-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Boutwell | PCC | 7.1156 | 7.87 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Scott Crosby | PCC | 6.2570 | 8.95 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.76 |
| 3 | Steve Sheldon | PCC | 4.5086 | 11.09 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.02 |
| 4 | Stephen Ed Sheldon | Carry Optics | 4.1543 | 13.48 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Bruce Benner | Limited Optics | 3.8001 | 14.21 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Christopher McMurray | Carry Optics | 3.5237 | 16.46 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.89 |
| 7 | GLENN CHANDLER | PCC | 3.1309 | 15.97 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 26.40 |
| 8 | Tomi McMurray | Carry Optics | 2.7203 | 18.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.29 |
| 9 | Mike Mathews | PCC | 1.5761 | 18.40 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 13.29 |
3Quicky IIVirginia · 24 rounds · 9 runs · classifier 99-13
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Boutwell | PCC | 7.8928 | 13.43 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Scott Crosby | PCC | 6.6782 | 17.37 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.53 |
| 3 | Mike Mathews | PCC | 4.4124 | 24.93 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.08 |
| 4 | Bruce Benner | Limited Optics | 3.6518 | 27.11 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | GLENN CHANDLER | PCC | 3.3559 | 33.97 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.02 |
| 6 | Christopher McMurray | Carry Optics | 2.6932 | 37.13 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Steve Sheldon | PCC | 2.5641 | 21.84 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 6 | 38.98 |
| 8 | Tomi McMurray | Carry Optics | 2.5599 | 30.86 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 114.06 |
| 9 | Stephen Ed Sheldon | Carry Optics | 0.4981 | 32.12 | 9 · 5 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 22.19 |