Aug 28, 2022 · Level I
Nickol Bay IPSC Aug 28, 2022
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
101
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston4800 | Open | B | Major | 505.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rick Hodnett8296 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 505.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh Gordon | Standard | U | Minor | 495.76 | 1 |
| 2 | Cj Green | Standard | U | Minor | 261.83 | 2 |
| 3 | Henry Stathis | Standard | U | Minor | 211.60 | 3 |
| 4 | Phil Nix | Standard | U | Minor | 191.81 | 4 |
| 5 | Stuart Lancastet | Standard | U | Minor | 136.78 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston4800 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.63 | 5.92 | 5.45 | 4.42 | 3.93 | 505.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett8296 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.50 | 5.06 | 6.46 | 4.08 | 2.26 | 505.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Gordon · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 1.55 | 5.94 | 3.24 | 3.24 | 495.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cj Green · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 0.86 | 1.73 | 2.82 | 2.90 | 261.83 | 52.8 |
| 3 | Henry Stathis · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.40 | 0.82 | 2.35 | 1.67 | 1.91 | 211.60 | 42.7 |
| 4 | Phil Nix · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 1.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.91 | 191.81 | 38.7 |
| 5 | Stuart Lancastet · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.13 | 1.86 | 1.34 | 1.00 | 0.94 | 136.78 | 27.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Middle Left Comstock · 31 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 6.6284 | 22.63 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett | Production Optics | 5.4996 | 23.82 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Josh Gordon | Standard | 4.4969 | 31.80 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Phil Nix | Standard | 2.6691 | 32.22 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 92.00 |
| 5 | Cj Green | Standard | 1.8853 | 50.39 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 64.98 |
| 6 | Henry Stathis | Standard | 1.3996 | 47.87 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 48.24 |
| 7 | Stuart Lancastet | Standard | 0.1261 | 1118.43 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 4.35 |
2Stage 2 Back Left Comstock · 11 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 5.9172 | 8.45 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett | Production Optics | 5.0620 | 9.68 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Stuart Lancastet | Standard | 1.8605 | 17.20 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Josh Gordon | Standard | 1.5480 | 9.69 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.76 |
| 5 | Phil Nix | Standard | 1.3965 | 16.47 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 41.28 |
| 6 | Cj Green | Standard | 0.8554 | 25.72 | 4 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.29 |
| 7 | Henry Stathis | Standard | 0.8211 | 23.14 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 24.27 |
3Stage 3 Back Right Comstock · 30 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Hodnett | Production Optics | 6.4607 | 21.36 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Josh Gordon | Standard | 5.9414 | 24.91 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 5.4545 | 23.10 | 24 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Henry Stathis | Standard | 2.3518 | 50.60 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.37 |
| 5 | Cj Green | Standard | 1.7277 | 72.93 | 21 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.62 |
| 6 | Stuart Lancastet | Standard | 1.3374 | 46.36 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 33.76 |
4Stage 4 Middle Middle Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 4.4170 | 16.98 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Rick Hodnett | Production Optics | 4.0792 | 16.67 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Josh Gordon | Standard | 3.2392 | 21.61 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Cj Green | Standard | 2.8232 | 26.92 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.72 |
| 5 | Henry Stathis | Standard | 1.6706 | 20.95 | 5 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 41.26 |
| 6 | Stuart Lancastet | Standard | 1.0027 | 69.81 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.76 |
5Stage 5 Right Middle Comstock · 13 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Denniston | Open | 3.9326 | 16.02 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Josh Gordon | Standard | 3.2368 | 17.61 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Phil Nix | Standard | 2.9145 | 15.44 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 58.53 |
| 4 | Cj Green | Standard | 2.8992 | 21.04 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.22 |
| 5 | Rick Hodnett | Production Optics | 2.2559 | 27.04 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Henry Stathis | Standard | 1.9148 | 25.59 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.45 |
| 7 | Stuart Lancastet | Standard | 0.9417 | 27.61 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 18.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Middle Left | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Back Left | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Back Right | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Middle Middle | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Right Middle | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U6