Jan 8, 2022 · Level I
Cor Rossouw VPSC Club 1
Shooters
42
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
99
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert de Jager330 | Classic | Vereeniging club member | Major | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Belinda Goldswain2924 | Production Optics | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gerhard (Bobbie) JonkerVPSC267 | Production Optics Light | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Harm Jacobs5593 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 481.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Pieter Burger3139 | Open | Visitor | Major | 471.67 | 1 |
| 1 | William De Jager994 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 447.09 | 1 |
| 2 | Johan Otto4953 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 460.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Freddie Labuschagne1536 | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 439.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Minette Burger5402 | Open | Visitor | Minor | 348.11 | 2 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto2730 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 420.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Erik Smid865 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 395.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Theunus O'Kelly1014 | Open | Visitor | Major | 319.86 | 3 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert1605 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 401.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Steven Bennett6414 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 366.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger5724 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 348.84 | 5 |
| 5 | Andre Van Rhyn1465 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 343.43 | 5 |
| 6 | Marco Coelho4727 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 345.88 | 6 |
| 6 | Mozzy Delpeche3475 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 291.63 | 6 |
| 7 | Kallie Albertse5767 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 318.61 | 7 |
| 7 | Quintin Fitzpatrick1762 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 256.42 | 7 |
| 8 | Pieter Fourie5249 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 290.43 | 8 |
| 8 | Marthinus Willemse215 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 249.32 | 8 |
| 9 | Wilken van der MerweV213 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 278.92 | 9 |
| 9 | Michael Zervogiannis2237 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Major | 200.32 | 9 |
| 10 | Helder Morais4928 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 274.69 | 10 |
| 10 | PM (Thinus) Janse Van Rensburg1675 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 187.62 | 10 |
| 11 | Johan Coetzer6541 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 234.83 | 11 |
| 11 | Iona Mackenzie6510 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 155.28 | 11 |
| 12 | Tommy Doyle3947 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 233.50 | 12 |
| 12 | Pete EvittsVPSC036 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 109.84 | 12 |
| 13 | Jean JohnsonVPSC349 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 218.18 | 13 |
| 13 | Jennifer Henrico1234 | Standard | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 91.57 | 13 |
| 14 | Paulo Nunes1392 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 212.01 | 14 |
| 14 | Angela La GrangeVPSC256 | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 22.19 | 14 |
| 15 | Archie GoldswainVPSC | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 210.78 | 15 |
| 16 | Jurie HumanVPSC126 | Production | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 160.93 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert de Jager330 · 1 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 2.65 | 2.06 | 2.61 | 1.71 | 2.03 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger3139 · 1 overall | Visitor | Major | 9.83 | 7.47 | 3.32 | 6.92 | 7.59 | 471.67 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Minette Burger5402 · 2 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.36 | 4.68 | 5.43 | 5.31 | 5.57 | 348.11 | 73.8 |
| 3 | Theunus O'Kelly1014 · 3 overall | Visitor | Major | 6.19 | 4.32 | 3.80 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 319.86 | 67.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Harm Jacobs5593 · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 7.39 | 5.73 | 6.26 | 5.65 | 7.43 | 481.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johan Otto4953 · 2 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 7.72 | 5.20 | 5.48 | 4.73 | 7.60 | 460.42 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Erik Smid865 · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.13 | 5.73 | 5.62 | 5.03 | 5.61 | 395.71 | 82.1 |
| 4 | Steven Bennett6414 · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.39 | 3.84 | 5.71 | 3.72 | 5.29 | 366.10 | 76.0 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger5724 · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.48 | 4.54 | 6.74 | 3.00 | 3.73 | 348.84 | 72.4 |
| 6 | Marco Coelho4727 · 6 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 5.04 | 4.84 | 5.32 | 3.86 | 4.79 | 345.88 | 71.8 |
| 7 | Kallie Albertse5767 · 7 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 5.61 | 4.27 | 3.95 | 3.19 | 4.39 | 318.61 | 66.1 |
| 8 | Pieter Fourie5249 · 8 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.85 | 3.05 | 5.96 | 4.30 | 4.41 | 290.43 | 60.3 |
| 9 | Wilken van der MerweV213 · 9 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 4.39 | 4.16 | 3.87 | 3.66 | 2.89 | 278.92 | 57.9 |
| 10 | Helder Morais4928 · 10 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.22 | 3.59 | 5.17 | 3.64 | 3.73 | 274.69 | 57.0 |
| 11 | Johan Coetzer6541 · 11 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.65 | 2.94 | 3.91 | 2.61 | 3.11 | 234.83 | 48.7 |
| 12 | Tommy Doyle3947 · 12 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.78 | 3.76 | 3.22 | 2.11 | 4.30 | 233.50 | 48.5 |
| 13 | Jean JohnsonVPSC349 · 13 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.68 | 1.83 | 2.41 | 3.03 | 3.31 | 218.18 | 45.3 |
| 14 | Paulo Nunes1392 · 14 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.90 | 4.71 | 3.70 | 1.55 | 2.38 | 212.01 | 44.0 |
| 15 | Archie GoldswainVPSC · 15 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.54 | 3.05 | 3.58 | 1.82 | 2.70 | 210.78 | 43.7 |
| 16 | Jurie HumanVPSC126 · 16 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.38 | 2.39 | 2.37 | 1.88 | 2.03 | 160.93 | 33.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Adriaan La GrangeVPSC256 · 17 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Blayden La GrangeVPSC256 · 18 overall | Visitor | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Jean JohnsonVPSC349 · 19 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belinda Goldswain2924 · 1 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 3.67 | 2.95 | 3.22 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gerhard (Bobbie) JonkerVPSC267 · 1 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.04 | 0.72 | 2.22 | 3.72 | 1.73 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William De Jager994 · 1 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 7.87 | 5.41 | 8.12 | 4.25 | 5.15 | 447.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Freddie Labuschagne1536 · 2 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.80 | 3.98 | 5.95 | 5.58 | 6.36 | 439.13 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto2730 · 3 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 6.83 | 5.48 | 3.66 | 4.98 | 5.70 | 420.25 | 94.0 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert1605 · 4 overall | Visitor | Major | 6.33 | 5.50 | 4.34 | 5.00 | 4.91 | 401.93 | 89.9 |
| 5 | Andre Van Rhyn1465 · 5 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 5.43 | 3.44 | 4.63 | 4.55 | 4.46 | 343.43 | 76.8 |
| 6 | Mozzy Delpeche3475 · 6 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 3.90 | 3.47 | 4.72 | 3.34 | 4.25 | 291.63 | 65.2 |
| 7 | Quintin Fitzpatrick1762 · 7 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 4.12 | 2.76 | 4.33 | 3.10 | 3.08 | 256.42 | 57.4 |
| 8 | Marthinus Willemse215 · 8 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 4.64 | 2.94 | 4.54 | 3.00 | 2.09 | 249.32 | 55.8 |
| 9 | Michael Zervogiannis2237 · 9 overall | Vereeniging club member | Major | 4.75 | 2.06 | 4.99 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 200.32 | 44.8 |
| 10 | PM (Thinus) Janse Van Rensburg1675 · 10 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 2.42 | 2.74 | 3.15 | 2.30 | 2.27 | 187.62 | 42.0 |
| 11 | Iona Mackenzie6510 · 11 overall | Visitor | Major | 3.23 | 2.23 | 3.48 | 0.37 | 1.86 | 155.28 | 34.7 |
| 12 | Pete EvittsVPSC036 · 12 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 1.56 | 1.33 | 1.99 | 1.43 | 1.25 | 109.84 | 24.6 |
| 13 | Jennifer Henrico1234 · 13 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | 1.37 | 1.06 | 1.62 | 0.00 | 2.16 | 91.57 | 20.5 |
| 14 | Angela La GrangeVPSC256 · 14 overall | Visitor | Minor | – | – | 3.00 | – | – | 22.19 | 5.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | PM (Thinus) Janse Van Rensburg1675 · 15 overall | Vereeniging club member | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Hannes Nel · 16 overall | Visitor | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Ben van der Merwe095894 · 17 overall | Visitor | Major | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger | Open | 9.8336 | 13.22 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | William De Jager | Standard | 7.8672 | 16.27 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Johan Otto | Production | 7.7175 | 15.29 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Jan Harm Jacobs | Production | 7.3922 | 14.61 | 17 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.10 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.8343 | 18.29 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.62 |
| 6 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 6.7961 | 18.54 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.94 |
| 7 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.4760 | 18.53 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.48 |
| 8 | Steven Bennett | Production | 6.3882 | 20.35 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.89 |
| 9 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 6.3263 | 18.02 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.58 |
| 10 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | 6.1930 | 20.83 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.17 |
| 11 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 5.6122 | 23.52 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.81 |
| 12 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 5.4325 | 23.93 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.67 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger | Open | 7.4672 | 9.91 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Jan Harm Jacobs | Production | 5.7314 | 11.69 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Erik Smid | Production | 5.7296 | 13.09 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.98 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.5039 | 12.90 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 5.4839 | 12.40 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.73 |
| 6 | William De Jager | Standard | 5.4075 | 13.13 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.69 |
| 7 | Johan Otto | Production | 5.1980 | 12.12 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.02 |
| 8 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.8421 | 14.25 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.36 |
| 9 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 4.7111 | 15.92 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.65 |
| 10 | Minette Burger | Open | 4.6820 | 14.31 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.03 |
| 11 | Etienne Burger | Production | 4.5423 | 14.31 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.44 |
| 12 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | 4.3189 | 12.04 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.38 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William De Jager | Standard | 8.1197 | 7.02 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.7445 | 7.71 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jan Harm Jacobs | Production | 6.2575 | 8.31 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.67 |
| 4 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 5.9603 | 9.06 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.02 |
| 5 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 5.9453 | 8.41 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.93 |
| 6 | Steven Bennett | Production | 5.7085 | 9.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.78 |
| 7 | Erik Smid | Production | 5.6216 | 9.25 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.01 |
| 8 | Johan Otto | Production | 5.4762 | 8.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 48.72 |
| 9 | Minette Burger | Open | 5.4326 | 9.94 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Marco Coelho | Production | 5.3191 | 9.40 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.32 |
| 11 | Helder Morais | Production | 5.1653 | 9.68 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.95 |
| 12 | Michael Zervogiannis | Standard | 4.9866 | 11.23 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.85 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Burger | Open | 6.9242 | 13.72 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jan Harm Jacobs | Production | 5.6476 | 13.28 | 16 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 5.5767 | 15.78 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Minette Burger | Open | 5.3086 | 16.20 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.67 |
| 5 | Erik Smid | Production | 5.0341 | 19.07 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.14 |
| 6 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.0026 | 18.99 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.71 |
| 7 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 4.9793 | 19.28 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.29 |
| 8 | Johan Otto | Production | 4.7259 | 15.87 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.68 |
| 9 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | 4.6351 | 20.28 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.94 |
| 10 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 4.5521 | 20.43 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.63 |
| 11 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 4.3045 | 19.05 | 15 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.22 |
| 12 | William De Jager | Standard | 4.2507 | 18.35 | 10 · 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.22 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Otto | Production | 7.6040 | 13.94 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Pieter Burger | Open | 7.5890 | 14.89 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jan Harm Jacobs | Production | 7.4278 | 14.54 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.22 |
| 4 | Freddie Labuschagne | Standard | 6.3625 | 16.66 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 5.7015 | 20.17 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.53 |
| 6 | Erik Smid | Production | 5.6075 | 18.19 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.49 |
| 7 | Minette Burger | Open | 5.5699 | 19.39 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.07 |
| 8 | Steven Bennett | Production | 5.2868 | 20.05 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.43 |
| 9 | William De Jager | Standard | 5.1527 | 20.96 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.18 |
| 10 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | 5.0220 | 22.70 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.41 |
| 11 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.9096 | 23.22 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.60 |
| 12 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.7882 | 21.72 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0