Jul 6, 2023 · Level I
Lone Pine Jul 06, 2023
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | steve hixA128569 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Todd Wiedel | Open | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | PCC | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Glen VanicTY98980 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 258.72 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | U | Minor | 244.05 | 1 |
| 2 | JOSH HEROLDTY117283 | Limited | B | Minor | 237.31 | 2 |
| 2 | Roy Pokovich | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 184.67 | 2 |
| 3 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | Limited | U | Minor | 218.15 | 3 |
| 4 | Vanessa HeroldA128179 | Limited | C | Minor | 169.14 | 4 |
| 5 | Rod Hayes | Limited | U | Minor | 160.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Sue Pokovich | Limited | U | Minor | 131.50 | 6 |
| 7 | Chad Hatfield | Limited | U | Minor | 123.41 | 7 |
| 8 | Brad Schueler | Limited | U | Minor | 83.91 | 8 |
| 9 | Beca Janey | Limited | U | Minor | 4.55 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glen VanicTY98980 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.28 | 3.61 | 1.38 | 258.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Roy Pokovich · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 1.81 | 1.65 | 184.67 | 71.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn Shanholtzer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.83 | 6.94 | 3.72 | 244.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | JOSH HEROLDTY117283 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 8.80 | 6.26 | 2.63 | 237.31 | 97.2 |
| 3 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.22 | 4.59 | 3.92 | 218.15 | 89.4 |
| 4 | Vanessa HeroldA128179 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.36 | 3.90 | 3.55 | 169.14 | 69.3 |
| 5 | Rod Hayes · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 4.41 | 2.79 | 160.32 | 65.7 |
| 6 | Sue Pokovich · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 3.18 | 2.57 | 131.50 | 53.9 |
| 7 | Chad Hatfield · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.92 | 1.42 | 2.63 | 123.41 | 50.6 |
| 8 | Brad Schueler · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 2.53 | 1.48 | 83.91 | 34.4 |
| 9 | Beca Janey · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 4.55 | 1.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | steve hixA128569 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 3.63 | 2.48 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd Wiedel · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.61 | 7.44 | 3.82 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.57 | 7.03 | 4.97 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOSH HEROLD | Limited | 8.8038 | 10.45 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Todd Wiedel | Open | 8.6086 | 9.99 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | Limited | 7.2222 | 10.80 | 9 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.03 |
| 4 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | 6.8323 | 12.88 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.61 |
| 5 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | PCC | 5.5708 | 10.95 | 8 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Chad Hatfield | Limited | 4.9215 | 19.10 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.90 |
| 7 | Vanessa Herold | Limited | 4.3603 | 13.99 | 10 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.53 |
| 8 | Glen Vanic | Carry Optics | 4.2795 | 18.46 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Rod Hayes | Limited | 4.1207 | 20.87 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.81 |
| 10 | steve hix | Limited Optics | 3.8557 | 20.23 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Sue Pokovich | Limited | 3.5023 | 21.70 | 12 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.78 |
| 12 | Roy Pokovich | Carry Optics | 2.7601 | 23.55 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd Wiedel | Open | 7.4434 | 9.27 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | PCC | 7.0275 | 10.53 | 7 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | 6.9364 | 12.11 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | JOSH HEROLD | Limited | 6.2624 | 10.06 | 9 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.28 |
| 5 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | Limited | 4.5859 | 14.61 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.11 |
| 6 | Rod Hayes | Limited | 4.4139 | 20.39 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.63 |
| 7 | Vanessa Herold | Limited | 3.8995 | 15.13 | 8 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.22 |
| 8 | steve hix | Limited Optics | 3.6310 | 20.38 | 9 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Glen Vanic | Carry Optics | 3.6116 | 16.89 | 10 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Sue Pokovich | Limited | 3.1789 | 18.56 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.83 |
| 11 | Brad Schueler | Limited | 2.5281 | 28.48 | 6 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.45 |
| 12 | Roy Pokovich | Carry Optics | 1.8122 | 24.28 | 9 · 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.18 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | PCC | 4.9671 | 13.69 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Sasquatch Shanholtzer | Limited | 3.9171 | 17.36 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Todd Wiedel | Open | 3.8189 | 18.33 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Shawn Shanholtzer | Limited | 3.7179 | 18.29 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.44 |
| 5 | Vanessa Herold | Limited | 3.5472 | 19.17 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.39 |
| 6 | Rod Hayes | Limited | 2.7915 | 24.36 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.89 |
| 7 | JOSH HEROLD | Limited | 2.6316 | 25.84 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.03 |
| 8 | Chad Hatfield | Limited | 2.6294 | 24.34 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.99 |
| 9 | Sue Pokovich | Limited | 2.5681 | 25.70 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.89 |
| 10 | steve hix | Limited Optics | 2.4840 | 28.18 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Roy Pokovich | Carry Optics | 1.6463 | 40.09 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Brad Schueler | Limited | 1.4841 | 44.47 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from TEST1-111
- Mar 3, 2022TEST 3322 1 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U11