Oct 24, 2024 · Level NV
APSA Fun Shoot, Oct 24, 2024
Shooters
17
Divisions
7
Stages
2
Rounds
24
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David HartleyA91937 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | U | Major | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric CochranA140439 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Garden GnomeTY131048 | Open | B | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike PrivetteA116722 | Production | C | Minor | 119.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Bill Bullard | Single Stack | U | Major | 110.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Van wieren DQ | Revolver | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve KellyFY85933 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 107.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Larry OhlTY77506 | Limited | C | Minor | 107.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Ed LindquistA93007 | Production | D | Minor | 102.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris BrittTY87382 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 102.41 | 2 |
| 2 | David MedlingA97740 | Open | D | Minor | 82.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 75.43 | 2 |
| 3 | Anthony Marton | Limited | U | Minor | 84.43 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve Schoenberger | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 61.58 | 3 |
| 4 | George Marton | Limited | U | Major | 77.54 | 4 |
| 4 | Damian Vicary | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 47.10 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David HartleyA91937 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.94 | 4.15 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wd Zalabak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 2.49 | 75.43 | 62.9 |
| 3 | Steve Schoenberger · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 1.92 | 61.58 | 51.3 |
| 4 | Damian Vicary · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.95 | 1.20 | 47.10 | 39.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry Lindholme · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.69 | 2.43 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Larry OhlTY77506 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.30 | 2.27 | 107.14 | 89.3 |
| 3 | Anthony Marton · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 1.05 | 84.43 | 70.4 |
| 4 | George Marton · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.14 | 2.12 | 77.54 | 64.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric CochranA140439 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.74 | 5.20 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris BrittTY87382 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.88 | 4.63 | 102.41 | 85.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garden GnomeTY131048 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.75 | 3.31 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David MedlingA97740 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.70 | 2.67 | 82.59 | 68.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike PrivetteA116722 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.54 | 1.94 | 119.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ed LindquistA93007 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.81 | 1.94 | 102.72 | 85.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Van wieren DQ · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bill Bullard · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.89 | 1.90 | 110.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve KellyFY85933 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.23 | 1.52 | 107.99 | 97.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garden Gnome | Open | 4.7458 | 11.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Eric Cochran | Limited Optics | 4.7410 | 11.39 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | David Hartley | Carry Optics | 3.9394 | 13.20 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Chris Britt | Limited Optics | 3.8781 | 10.83 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.08 |
| 5 | David Medling | Open | 2.7014 | 20.73 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.15 |
| 6 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | 2.6914 | 21.55 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Anthony Marton | Limited | 2.6210 | 19.84 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.43 |
| 8 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | 2.5896 | 20.08 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.44 |
| 9 | Mike Privette | Production | 2.5445 | 19.65 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Larry Ohl | Limited | 2.2969 | 23.51 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.21 |
| 11 | Steve Kelly | Single Stack | 2.2265 | 26.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Steve Schoenberger | Carry Optics | 2.2196 | 25.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.81 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Cochran | Limited Optics | 5.2045 | 10.76 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chris Britt | Limited Optics | 4.6263 | 11.24 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.33 |
| 3 | David Hartley | Carry Optics | 4.1518 | 13.97 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Garden Gnome | Open | 3.3135 | 15.09 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | David Medling | Open | 2.6750 | 22.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.44 |
| 6 | Wd Zalabak | Carry Optics | 2.4904 | 20.88 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.99 |
| 7 | Jerry Lindholme | Limited | 2.4304 | 19.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Larry Ohl | Limited | 2.2658 | 22.95 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.94 |
| 9 | George Marton | Limited | 2.1157 | 28.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.23 |
| 10 | Ed Lindquist | Production | 1.9430 | 29.85 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Mike Privette | Production | 1.9409 | 22.67 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 59.94 |
| 12 | Steve Schoenberger | Carry Optics | 1.9217 | 27.06 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D7U8