Apr 22, 2022 · Level I
Range54 USPSA
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 | Open | A | Major | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Production | C | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited | U | Major | 386.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 | Single Stack | C | Major | 364.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 346.33 | 1 |
| 2 | Ryan DollL3354 | Limited | C | Minor | 373.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Anthony Nixon | Production | U | Minor | 348.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 327.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris KruegerTY94567 | Single Stack | B | Major | 299.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian Stratton | Open | U | Minor | 280.98 | 2 |
| 3 | Jason Knauff | Limited | U | Minor | 292.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim MyersA20044 | Open | U | Major | 192.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Katie Stratton | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 167.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Richard Gould | Limited | U | Major | 200.97 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 7.24 | 1.46 | 6.00 | 346.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steady Steady · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.17 | 2.85 | 3.93 | 327.72 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Katie Stratton · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 1.26 | 1.21 | 167.06 | 48.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.39 | 3.31 | 4.65 | 386.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan DollL3354 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.27 | 3.15 | 5.03 | 373.87 | 96.7 |
| 3 | Jason Knauff · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.76 | 1.90 | 5.10 | 292.52 | 75.7 |
| 4 | Richard Gould · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.82 | 2.41 | 3.08 | 200.97 | 52.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.85 | 4.59 | 7.27 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian Stratton · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.45 | 2.71 | 4.89 | 280.98 | 70.2 |
| 3 | Jim MyersA20044 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.51 | 2.59 | 3.28 | 192.35 | 48.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.54 | 3.52 | 4.47 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony Nixon · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.10 | 2.84 | 3.87 | 348.89 | 87.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.70 | 2.49 | 5.46 | 364.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris KruegerTY94567 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.26 | 3.69 | 3.64 | 299.01 | 82.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Limited | 8.3906 | 14.54 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Chase Farkas | Open | 7.8481 | 11.85 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 7.2748 | 17.87 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.38 |
| 4 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 7.2398 | 15.47 | 16 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.7034 | 19.99 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Jeremy Hardin | Production | 6.5438 | 15.74 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Christian Stratton | Open | 6.4499 | 18.45 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.06 |
| 8 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 6.1734 | 20.41 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.38 |
| 9 | Anthony Nixon | Production | 6.0970 | 20.01 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.44 |
| 10 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 4.7573 | 20.81 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 79.38 |
| 11 | Katie Stratton | Carry Optics | 4.5535 | 28.11 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.05 |
| 12 | Chris Krueger | Single Stack | 4.2593 | 21.60 | 12 · 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 88.96 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Open | 4.5896 | 18.52 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Chris Krueger | Single Stack | 3.6877 | 25.49 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Hardin | Production | 3.5229 | 23.56 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Joey Clore | Limited | 3.3129 | 24.45 | 9 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 3.1475 | 30.50 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.51 |
| 6 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 2.8489 | 27.73 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Anthony Nixon | Production | 2.8366 | 27.85 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.57 |
| 8 | Christian Stratton | Open | 2.7144 | 25.42 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.06 |
| 9 | Jim Myers | Open | 2.5875 | 39.42 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.02 |
| 10 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 2.4902 | 28.11 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.28 |
| 11 | Richard Gould | Limited | 2.4061 | 37.82 | 11 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.89 |
| 12 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 1.9016 | 30.50 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.14 |
3Momma Told Me Not To ComeComstock · 30 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Open | 7.2661 | 19.13 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 5.9990 | 19.67 | 17 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 5.4560 | 25.66 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 5.1028 | 26.26 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.0342 | 27.81 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.98 |
| 6 | Christian Stratton | Open | 4.8862 | 29.88 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.87 |
| 7 | Joey Clore | Limited | 4.6480 | 21.73 | 17 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 136.63 |
| 8 | Jeremy Hardin | Production | 4.4659 | 21.72 | 12 · 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 3.9331 | 30.51 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.34 |
| 10 | Anthony Nixon | Production | 3.8668 | 29.74 | 20 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.88 |
| 11 | Chris Krueger | Single Stack | 3.6395 | 23.08 | 10 · 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 100.06 |
| 12 | Jim Myers | Open | 3.2772 | 43.33 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Momma Told Me Not To Come | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D5U8