Mar 21, 2024 · Level I
TR01 Ladies USPSA Mar 21, 2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ashley Koempel | Production | U | Minor | 136.50 | 1 |
| 2 | Carrie Dyk | Production | U | Minor | 134.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Rylie Steverson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 49.40 | 2 |
| 2 | Tara Morton | Limited | U | Major | 38.56 | 2 |
| 3 | JoAnna Nestegard | Production | U | Minor | 87.72 | 3 |
| 4 | Roxana Zamora | Production | U | Minor | 37.57 | 4 |
| 5 | MARIA TOLAND | Production | U | Minor | 17.83 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.99 | 7.60 | 17.76 | – | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rylie Steverson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 2.49 | 5.62 | – | 49.40 | 32.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeanne Morton · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 2.35 | 6.71 | – | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tara Morton · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.58 | 0.37 | 0.00 | – | 38.56 | 25.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francie Pfeiffer · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 2.39 | 2.73 | – | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashley Koempel · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.27 | 1.86 | 6.22 | – | 136.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carrie Dyk · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.97 | 2.55 | 5.71 | – | 134.24 | 98.3 |
| 3 | JoAnna Nestegard · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.65 | 1.36 | 4.39 | – | 87.72 | 64.3 |
| 4 | Roxana Zamora · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.21 | 0.32 | 2.87 | – | 37.57 | 27.5 |
| 5 | MARIA TOLAND · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.16 | 0.42 | 0.42 | – | 17.83 | 13.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Too Close For Comfort Comstock · 10 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 5.9946 | 7.34 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | 3.5549 | 12.94 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | 2.5684 | 17.91 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Rylie Steverson | Carry Optics | 2.0591 | 22.34 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.17 |
| 5 | Tara Morton | Limited | 1.5760 | 25.38 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.68 |
| 6 | Ashley Koempel | Production | 1.2714 | 22.81 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Carrie Dyk | Production | 0.9749 | 21.54 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.34 |
| 8 | JoAnna Nestegard | Production | 0.6530 | 41.35 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.68 |
| 9 | Roxana Zamora | Production | 0.2093 | 38.23 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 8.23 |
| 10 | MARIA TOLAND | Production | 0.1566 | 51.09 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 6.16 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 7.5988 | 6.58 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Carrie Dyk | Production | 2.5471 | 18.06 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Rylie Steverson | Carry Optics | 2.4922 | 16.05 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.40 |
| 4 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | 2.3930 | 13.79 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | 2.3517 | 19.56 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Ashley Koempel | Production | 1.8593 | 12.37 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.50 |
| 7 | JoAnna Nestegard | Production | 1.3601 | 30.88 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.70 |
| 8 | MARIA TOLAND | Production | 0.4216 | 71.16 | 2 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.28 |
| 9 | Tara Morton | Limited | 0.3707 | 32.37 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 7.88 |
| 10 | Roxana Zamora | Production | 0.3198 | 37.52 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 6.28 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tracy Bauman | Carry Optics | 17.7606 | 2.59 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jeanne Morton | Limited | 6.7055 | 6.86 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Ashley Koempel | Production | 6.2157 | 5.47 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Carrie Dyk | Production | 5.7065 | 7.36 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.90 |
| 5 | Rylie Steverson | Carry Optics | 5.6235 | 8.18 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.83 |
| 6 | JoAnna Nestegard | Production | 4.3935 | 10.47 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.34 |
| 7 | Roxana Zamora | Production | 2.8668 | 11.86 | 2 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.06 |
| 8 | Francie Pfeiffer | Open | 2.7304 | 5.86 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | MARIA TOLAND | Production | 0.4219 | 18.96 | 2 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 3.39 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Too Close For Comfort | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U9