Sep 14, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
CCSC USPSA Match
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew LorisA116614 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin HenryA116845 | Limited | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mason Blanton | Open | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Fullard | Single Stack | U | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Kenneth StofferA117126 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 183.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Mike ShindeldeckerA117360 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 127.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Robert Lewis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 115.90 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew LorisA116614 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.59 | 3.49 | 6.60 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kenneth StofferA117126 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 1.38 | 4.55 | 183.89 | 59.3 |
| 3 | Mike ShindeldeckerA117360 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.40 | 1.20 | 3.71 | 127.00 | 41.0 |
| 4 | Robert Lewis · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 0.02 | 4.13 | 115.90 | 37.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin HenryA116845 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 2.55 | 7.79 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mason Blanton · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 2.66 | 6.32 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | KEN KELLERA117618 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Fullard · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.27 | 1.29 | 4.20 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mason Blanton | Open | 3.8372 | 30.23 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Matthew Loris | Carry Optics | 3.5914 | 25.06 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Justin Henry | Limited | 2.8176 | 40.46 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Kenneth Stoffer | Carry Optics | 2.4030 | 56.18 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 107.06 |
| 5 | Paul Fullard | Single Stack | 2.2724 | 69.97 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Robert Lewis | Carry Optics | 1.7499 | 86.86 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.96 |
| 7 | Mike Shindeldecker | Carry Optics | 1.3987 | 79.36 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 62.31 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Loris | Carry Optics | 3.4931 | 22.33 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Mason Blanton | Open | 2.6569 | 30.11 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Justin Henry | Limited | 2.5502 | 31.37 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Kenneth Stoffer | Carry Optics | 1.3760 | 51.60 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.45 |
| 5 | Paul Fullard | Single Stack | 1.2899 | 57.37 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Mike Shindeldecker | Carry Optics | 1.2037 | 54.83 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 31.01 |
| 7 | Robert Lewis | Carry Optics | 0.0178 | 56.33 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 0.46 |
3Front SightVirginia · 12 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 99-23
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Henry | Limited | 7.7886 | 7.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Matthew Loris | Carry Optics | 6.6038 | 6.36 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Mason Blanton | Open | 6.3158 | 8.55 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Kenneth Stoffer | Carry Optics | 4.5549 | 9.66 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.38 |
| 5 | Paul Fullard | Single Stack | 4.1997 | 12.62 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Robert Lewis | Carry Optics | 4.1252 | 14.06 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.48 |
| 7 | Mike Shindeldecker | Carry Optics | 3.7064 | 13.49 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.68 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Front Sight | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-23 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U6