May 21, 2026 · Level NV
Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 5-21-26
Shooters
16
Divisions
1
Stages
3
Rounds
49
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tanner Breen | Open | U | Minor | 218.46 | 1 |
| 2 | Dylan Graff | Open | U | Minor | 215.37 | 2 |
| 3 | Andrew Davis | Open | U | Minor | 209.27 | 3 |
| 4 | Greg Marx | Open | U | Minor | 206.87 | 4 |
| 5 | Jon Lyles | Open | U | Minor | 172.34 | 5 |
| 6 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | U | Minor | 169.33 | 6 |
| 7 | Logen Moore | Open | U | Minor | 166.32 | 7 |
| 8 | Jim Breen | Open | U | Minor | 137.41 | 8 |
| 9 | Serge Davis | Open | U | Minor | 135.51 | 9 |
| 10 | Chris Ancien | Open | U | Minor | 134.51 | 10 |
| 11 | Brian Schaffer | Open | U | Minor | 130.78 | 11 |
| 12 | Jaspal Dhasi | Open | U | Minor | 118.45 | 12 |
| 13 | Dave Santel | Open | U | Minor | 116.68 | 13 |
| 14 | Chandler Urenda | Open | U | Minor | 89.32 | 14 |
| 15 | David Vancouver | Open | U | Minor | 81.01 | 15 |
| 16 | Anthony Mautemps | Open | U | Minor | 71.99 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tanner Breen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.86 | 8.44 | 3.81 | 218.46 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dylan Graff · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.68 | 7.14 | 4.64 | 215.37 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Andrew Davis · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.32 | 7.67 | 2.81 | 209.27 | 95.8 |
| 4 | Greg Marx · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.50 | 6.47 | 4.95 | 206.87 | 94.7 |
| 5 | Jon Lyles · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 5.95 | 3.45 | 172.34 | 78.9 |
| 6 | Andreas Karlsson · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 6.33 | 3.97 | 169.33 | 77.5 |
| 7 | Logen Moore · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.44 | 6.70 | 1.88 | 166.32 | 76.1 |
| 8 | Jim Breen · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 4.46 | 3.11 | 137.41 | 62.9 |
| 9 | Serge Davis · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 4.58 | 2.78 | 135.51 | 62.0 |
| 10 | Chris Ancien · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 5.01 | 3.38 | 134.51 | 61.6 |
| 11 | Brian Schaffer · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 4.72 | 3.37 | 130.78 | 59.9 |
| 12 | Jaspal Dhasi · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.51 | 5.83 | 1.28 | 118.45 | 54.2 |
| 13 | Dave Santel · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 4.36 | 2.76 | 116.68 | 53.4 |
| 14 | Chandler Urenda · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.05 | 3.28 | 1.75 | 89.32 | 40.9 |
| 15 | David Vancouver · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.01 | 3.27 | 1.90 | 81.01 | 37.1 |
| 16 | Anthony Mautemps · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.25 | 2.86 | 2.31 | 71.99 | 33.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Davis | Open | 6.3181 | 9.18 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Graff | Open | 5.6754 | 8.81 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.90 |
| 3 | Greg Marx | Open | 5.5006 | 9.09 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.24 |
| 4 | Tanner Breen | Open | 4.8601 | 6.79 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.15 |
| 5 | Jon Lyles | Open | 4.4704 | 10.29 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.45 |
| 6 | Logen Moore | Open | 4.4444 | 9.90 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.21 |
| 7 | Jim Breen | Open | 3.6021 | 11.66 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.21 |
| 8 | Serge Davis | Open | 3.5824 | 9.77 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.02 |
| 9 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 2.9163 | 10.63 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.69 |
| 10 | Brian Schaffer | Open | 2.1753 | 15.17 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.66 |
| 11 | Chris Ancien | Open | 2.0889 | 14.84 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.84 |
| 12 | Chandler Urenda | Open | 2.0489 | 15.13 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.46 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tanner Breen | Open | 8.4425 | 13.74 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Davis | Open | 7.6689 | 16.43 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.09 |
| 3 | Dylan Graff | Open | 7.1378 | 14.15 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.91 |
| 4 | Logen Moore | Open | 6.7021 | 15.07 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.20 |
| 5 | Greg Marx | Open | 6.4702 | 15.61 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 99.63 |
| 6 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 6.3339 | 18.63 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.53 |
| 7 | Jon Lyles | Open | 5.9465 | 18.33 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.57 |
| 8 | Jaspal Dhasi | Open | 5.8342 | 18.34 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.84 |
| 9 | Chris Ancien | Open | 5.0088 | 22.76 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.13 |
| 10 | Brian Schaffer | Open | 4.7174 | 21.41 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.64 |
| 11 | Serge Davis | Open | 4.5844 | 16.36 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 70.59 |
| 12 | Jim Breen | Open | 4.4560 | 19.30 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 68.61 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 11 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Marx | Open | 4.9495 | 9.90 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Graff | Open | 4.6402 | 10.56 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.56 |
| 3 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 3.9689 | 12.85 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.10 |
| 4 | Tanner Breen | Open | 3.8073 | 12.87 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.31 |
| 5 | Jon Lyles | Open | 3.4483 | 13.05 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.32 |
| 6 | Chris Ancien | Open | 3.3784 | 13.32 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.54 |
| 7 | Brian Schaffer | Open | 3.3733 | 13.34 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.48 |
| 8 | Jim Breen | Open | 3.1126 | 15.10 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.59 |
| 9 | Andrew Davis | Open | 2.8065 | 13.54 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.19 |
| 10 | Serge Davis | Open | 2.7802 | 11.51 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.89 |
| 11 | Dave Santel | Open | 2.7621 | 17.74 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.69 |
| 12 | Anthony Mautemps | Open | 2.3066 | 22.11 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
More from VRPC
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-8-26 13 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-8-26 19 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-1-26 13 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-1-26 10 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 9-24-26 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 5, 9-24-26 (clone) 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16