Oct 23, 2025 · Level I
VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Oct 23, 2025
Shooters
8
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Misukka | Open | Minor | 474.94 | 1 | |
| 2 | Petri Jääskeläinen | Open | Minor | 433.37 | 2 | |
| 3 | Antti Seppälä | Open | Minor | 370.92 | 3 | |
| 4 | Olli Seppälä | Open | Minor | 364.85 | 4 | |
| 5 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | Minor | 308.43 | 5 | |
| 6 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | Minor | 299.86 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 | Open | Minor | 295.69 | 7 | |
| 8 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | Minor | 186.97 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Misukka · 1 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 4.02 | 3.02 | 3.70 | 474.94 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Petri Jääskeläinen · 2 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 3.84 | 4.12 | 3.94 | 433.37 | 91.2 | |
| 3 | Antti Seppälä · 3 overall | Minor | 1.54 | 2.85 | 3.46 | 3.73 | 370.92 | 78.1 | |
| 4 | Olli Seppälä · 4 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 3.38 | 2.61 | 3.16 | 364.85 | 76.8 | |
| 5 | Eemeli Jokinen · 5 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 0.00 | 3.22 | 4.02 | 308.43 | 64.9 | |
| 6 | Heikki Kivijärvi · 6 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 2.80 | 2.76 | 2.59 | 299.86 | 63.1 | |
| 7 | Jari RuoholaSRA8894 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 1.85 | 2.83 | 2.14 | 295.69 | 62.3 | |
| 8 | Teemu Niemelä · 8 overall | Minor | 0.21 | 0.00 | 2.30 | 3.33 | 186.97 | 39.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pistooli 1Comstock2 · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Misukka | Open | 4.1176 | 23.80 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 2.4517 | 42.42 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.40 |
| 3 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 2.4283 | 34.18 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.67 |
| 4 | Olli Seppälä | Open | 2.2581 | 34.10 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.29 |
| 5 | Petri Jääskeläinen | Open | 1.6466 | 34.01 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 51.99 |
| 6 | Antti Seppälä | Open | 1.5449 | 31.07 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 48.78 |
| 7 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | 1.2227 | 41.71 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 38.60 |
| 8 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 0.2105 | 42.75 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 6.65 |
2Pistooli 2Comstock2 · 22 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Misukka | Open | 4.0228 | 26.35 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Petri Jääskeläinen | Open | 3.8404 | 33.33 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.11 |
| 3 | Olli Seppälä | Open | 3.3752 | 30.22 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 109.07 |
| 4 | Antti Seppälä | Open | 2.8513 | 29.46 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.14 |
| 5 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | 2.7966 | 45.77 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.37 |
| 6 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 1.8539 | 45.85 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 59.91 |
3Kivääri 1Comstock2 · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Jääskeläinen | Open | 4.1196 | 30.10 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Antti Seppälä | Open | 3.4629 | 25.99 | 14 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.28 |
| 3 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 3.2247 | 29.15 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.76 |
| 4 | Marko Misukka | Open | 3.0200 | 38.41 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.30 |
| 5 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 2.8259 | 37.51 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 89.18 |
| 6 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | 2.7639 | 34.01 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.22 |
| 7 | Olli Seppälä | Open | 2.6055 | 35.31 | 15 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.22 |
| 8 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 2.3013 | 43.02 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.62 |
4Kivääri 2Comstock2 · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eemeli Jokinen | Open | 4.0194 | 28.86 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Petri Jääskeläinen | Open | 3.9353 | 31.51 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.28 |
| 3 | Antti Seppälä | Open | 3.7326 | 29.47 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.72 |
| 4 | Marko Misukka | Open | 3.6991 | 31.90 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.64 |
| 5 | Teemu Niemelä | Open | 3.3299 | 39.04 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.70 |
| 6 | Olli Seppälä | Open | 3.1619 | 39.85 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.27 |
| 7 | Heikki Kivijärvi | Open | 2.5868 | 30.54 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 83.67 |
| 8 | Jari Ruohola | Open | 2.1395 | 37.86 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 2 | 69.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pistooli 1 | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Pistooli 2 | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Kivääri 1 | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Kivääri 2 | Comstock2 | 22 | 110 |
More from Vammalan Reserviläiset ry
- Oct 8, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Oct 8, 2026 6 shooters
- Sep 10, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Sep 10, 2026 10 shooters
- Aug 27, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Aug 27, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Factor Aug 13, 2026 11 shooters
- Jul 23, 2026VamRes Hit Factor Jul 23, 2026 7 shooters
- Jun 25, 2026VamRes SRA Viikkokisa Jun 25, 2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0