Jul 17, 2024 · Level I
SSG Viikkokisa 8/2024
Shooters
31
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Haaranen174651 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Engberg145211 | Production | U | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 | Open | U | Major | 459.17 | 1 |
| 1 | Teemu Makkonen146728 | Classic | U | Minor | 458.24 | 1 |
| 1 | Mika Riste116907 | Standard | U | Minor | 444.68 | 1 |
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää160584 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 419.41 | 1 |
| 2 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 | Open | U | Minor | 452.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Roope Suuronen183901 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 404.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Kaj Cederberg162595 | Standard | U | Minor | 375.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Jing Wai Lee165217 | Production | U | Minor | 338.55 | 2 |
| 2 | Joonas Rönn183891 | Classic | U | Minor | 335.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Timo Muilu294 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 235.35 | 2 |
| 3 | Sergei Lobia156666 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 389.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Jarkko Yli-Antola139337 | Standard | U | Minor | 343.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Felix Ekberg177030 | Open | U | Minor | 316.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO | Production | U | Minor | 227.18 | 3 |
| 3 | Ari Kupari171971 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 175.94 | 3 |
| 4 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 374.03 | 4 |
| 4 | Tomi NymanTOMPPA | Standard | U | Minor | 309.48 | 4 |
| 4 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | U | Minor | 286.55 | 4 |
| 4 | Mika Mustonen186966 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 163.20 | 4 |
| 5 | Jesse Tolvanen179520 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 372.27 | 5 |
| 5 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | Open | C | Major | 270.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Tomi Vuorenranta180629 | Standard | U | Minor | 245.87 | 5 |
| 6 | Markus Kivimäki6813 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 359.90 | 6 |
| 7 | Pasi Sauvolainen181686 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 319.94 | 7 |
| 8 | Jiahao Chen176413 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 281.67 | 8 |
| 9 | Marko Lönnqvist166025 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 267.73 | 9 |
| 10 | Akseli Miinalainen171751 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 254.90 | 10 |
| 11 | Juho-Matias Schadewitz173186 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 243.33 | 11 |
| 12 | Marko Jussila180742 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 234.44 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Makkonen146728 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 5.57 | 2.33 | 6.12 | 458.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joonas Rönn183891 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 3.25 | 1.38 | 6.22 | 335.68 | 73.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.23 | 6.83 | 4.57 | 10.05 | 459.17 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pasi Kumpulainen177425 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.19 | 6.75 | 4.61 | 9.55 | 452.28 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Felix Ekberg177030 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 5.64 | 3.72 | 5.09 | 316.54 | 68.9 |
| 4 | Matti Kivi118358 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 4.38 | 2.56 | 7.45 | 286.55 | 62.4 |
| 5 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.43 | 4.63 | 2.23 | 6.51 | 270.13 | 58.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Haaranen174651 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.78 | 9.68 | 6.27 | 12.47 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Timo Muilu294 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 5.58 | 2.52 | 7.27 | 235.35 | 51.2 |
| 3 | Ari Kupari171971 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 4.45 | 2.27 | 5.23 | 175.94 | 38.2 |
| 4 | Mika Mustonen186966 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 3.81 | 1.75 | 3.97 | 163.20 | 35.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Engberg145211 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.45 | 6.91 | 4.23 | 8.88 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jing Wai Lee165217 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 5.22 | 2.56 | 7.54 | 338.55 | 73.6 |
| 3 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.71 | 3.54 | 2.48 | 3.46 | 227.18 | 49.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää160584 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.07 | 4.95 | 5.49 | 8.13 | 419.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Roope Suuronen183901 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 6.95 | 4.29 | 9.11 | 404.19 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Sergei Lobia156666 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 5.69 | 4.59 | 7.89 | 389.81 | 92.9 |
| 4 | Lauri Lönnroth157267 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.89 | 6.33 | 4.06 | 7.31 | 374.03 | 89.2 |
| 5 | Jesse Tolvanen179520 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 5.28 | 3.83 | 8.25 | 372.27 | 88.8 |
| 6 | Markus Kivimäki6813 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 5.49 | 3.94 | 7.61 | 359.90 | 85.8 |
| 7 | Pasi Sauvolainen181686 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 4.96 | 3.33 | 6.77 | 319.94 | 76.3 |
| 8 | Jiahao Chen176413 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 4.10 | 3.42 | 6.16 | 281.67 | 67.2 |
| 9 | Marko Lönnqvist166025 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 3.51 | 2.16 | 6.92 | 267.73 | 63.8 |
| 10 | Akseli Miinalainen171751 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 3.86 | 1.94 | 5.82 | 254.90 | 60.8 |
| 11 | Juho-Matias Schadewitz173186 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 4.82 | 2.32 | 5.34 | 243.33 | 58.0 |
| 12 | Marko Jussila180742 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 4.02 | 1.77 | 6.52 | 234.44 | 55.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Riste116907 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 6.32 | 4.41 | 8.59 | 444.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kaj Cederberg162595 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 5.29 | 3.38 | 6.70 | 375.45 | 84.4 |
| 3 | Jarkko Yli-Antola139337 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.91 | 4.58 | 3.62 | 5.75 | 343.53 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Tomi NymanTOMPPA · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.09 | 4.36 | 2.15 | 3.26 | 309.48 | 69.6 |
| 5 | Tomi Vuorenranta180629 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 3.17 | 2.05 | 4.52 | 245.87 | 55.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Haaranen | PCC Optics | 7.7825 | 18.76 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.2323 | 21.18 | 16 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 6.1882 | 23.27 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.94 |
| 4 | Olli Ojanpää | Production Optics | 6.0686 | 22.74 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Juha Engberg | Production | 5.4530 | 23.84 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 5.2194 | 26.44 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.01 |
| 7 | Jesse Tolvanen | Production Optics | 5.1345 | 24.54 | 18 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.91 |
| 8 | Tomi Nyman | Standard | 5.0912 | 29.07 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Lauri Lönnroth | Production Optics | 4.8866 | 28.65 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.78 |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 4.7428 | 27.41 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.23 |
| 11 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 4.6954 | 25.77 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.06 |
| 12 | Mika Riste | Standard | 4.5710 | 28.44 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.68 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Haaranen | PCC Optics | 9.6774 | 9.92 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 6.9455 | 12.67 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Juha Engberg | Production | 6.9136 | 12.15 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.8254 | 12.60 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 6.7466 | 13.34 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.85 |
| 6 | Lauri Lönnroth | Production Optics | 6.3282 | 13.59 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.11 |
| 7 | Mika Riste | Standard | 6.3218 | 13.92 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 5.6911 | 13.53 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.94 |
| 9 | Felix Ekberg | Open | 5.6446 | 15.59 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.70 |
| 10 | Timo Muilu | PCC Optics | 5.5819 | 16.84 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.68 |
| 11 | Teemu Makkonen | Classic | 5.5710 | 17.95 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 5.4917 | 15.66 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.07 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Haaranen | PCC Optics | 6.2670 | 14.68 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Olli Ojanpää | Production Optics | 5.4945 | 16.38 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 4.6110 | 20.82 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 4.5891 | 18.74 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.52 |
| 5 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 4.5729 | 19.90 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.17 |
| 6 | Mika Riste | Standard | 4.4110 | 18.59 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 4.2932 | 19.10 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.14 |
| 8 | Juha Engberg | Production | 4.2281 | 20.34 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Lauri Lönnroth | Production Optics | 4.0609 | 21.67 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.91 |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 3.9389 | 24.88 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.69 |
| 11 | Jesse Tolvanen | Production Optics | 3.8259 | 20.91 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.63 |
| 12 | Felix Ekberg | Open | 3.7187 | 24.74 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.65 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Haaranen | PCC Optics | 12.4682 | 7.86 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 10.0518 | 9.65 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Pasi Kumpulainen | Open | 9.5486 | 11.52 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.49 |
| 4 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 9.1085 | 10.32 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Juha Engberg | Production | 8.8810 | 11.26 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Mika Riste | Standard | 8.5879 | 12.11 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Jesse Tolvanen | Production Optics | 8.2534 | 10.42 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.67 |
| 8 | Olli Ojanpää | Production Optics | 8.1276 | 9.72 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.15 |
| 9 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 7.8947 | 10.64 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.34 |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 7.6113 | 12.35 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.92 |
| 11 | Jing Wai Lee | Production | 7.5404 | 11.14 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.40 |
| 12 | Matti Kivi | Open | 7.4475 | 14.77 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.50 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Sibbo Skyttegille r.f.
- Oct 8, 2026PkPA Omegatreeni 8.10.2026 8 shooters
- Sep 17, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 16/2026 19 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026SSG Autumn Match 2026 PCC 22 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026SSG Autumn Match 2026 HG 124 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026SSG Autumn Match 2026 146 shooters
- Aug 27, 2026SSG Viikkokisa 14/2026 32 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U30