Dec 7, 2019 · Level I
Outaouais December 2019 Match
Shooters
70
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
104
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Felix ScantlandPQ201321 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 495.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Jean-Charles CarrièrePQ92093 | Open | A | Major | 494.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 484.74 | 1 |
| 1 | Karl LiimatainenON16081 | Classic | C | Minor | 474.82 | 1 |
| 1 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 | Standard | U | Major | 461.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Eugene Plaoude | Production | B | Minor | 438.33 | 1 |
| 2 | Daniel Paquette | Open | C | Major | 458.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | D | Minor | 441.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Eric Leclerc | Classic | A | Minor | 441.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Production | B | Minor | 436.72 | 2 |
| 2 | nick kolev | Standard | B | Major | 433.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike Reimann | Revolver | Minor | 282.35 | 2 | |
| 3 | Patrick GorospePQ201559 | Open | C | Major | 447.63 | 3 |
| 3 | andré prescottPQ201407 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 431.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike TrebergON17219 | Production | C | Minor | 423.08 | 3 |
| 3 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Classic | A | Minor | 397.71 | 3 |
| 3 | kyle ormianerPQ201604 | Standard | C | Major | 354.59 | 3 |
| 4 | pierre jamousPQ2016106 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 421.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Carl JacobPQ201796 | Production | C | Minor | 380.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Guang Xiang LiPQ201905 | Open | U | Minor | 376.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Vlad KluewON1170 | Classic | C | Minor | 341.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Robert FratPQ201724 | Standard | D | Major | 305.77 | 4 |
| 5 | Craig SpiroPQ201036 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 390.10 | 5 |
| 5 | Catherine AsselinPQ201605 | Production | C | Minor | 377.27 | 5 |
| 5 | Robert (Bob) Gowie18014 | Open | D | Major | 329.99 | 5 |
| 5 | Jesse Crassoski | Standard | U | Minor | 227.55 | 5 |
| 5 | Daniel RANDEZ201638 | Classic | C | Minor | 211.48 | 5 |
| 6 | Sylvain VaillancourtPQ201595 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 381.64 | 6 |
| 6 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 376.51 | 6 |
| 6 | Norbert CyrON16034 | Open | C | Major | 324.13 | 6 |
| 6 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 216.48 | 6 |
| 6 | Lucien G Laroche | Classic | U | Major | 129.54 | 6 |
| 7 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 379.43 | 7 |
| 7 | Tim LacroixQ201125 | Production | C | Minor | 375.58 | 7 |
| 7 | sylvain vincent | Open | C | Major | 317.02 | 7 |
| 7 | pierre vaillancourt | Standard | U | Major | 187.58 | 7 |
| 7 | Farouk ZaïrPQ201803 | Classic | GM | Major | 44.04 | 7 |
| 8 | Abdul-Aziz HaririPQ2018102 | Production | D | Minor | 361.08 | 8 |
| 8 | Robert GuilbaultPQ201592 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 350.97 | 8 |
| 8 | Earle DePass01097 | Standard | Major | 112.45 | 8 | |
| 8 | Daniel Lapierre DQ | Open | C | Major | 0.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 | Production | C | Minor | 349.03 | 9 |
| 9 | Alexandre TurpinPQ201436 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 325.69 | 9 |
| 9 | Keith Baribeau DQPQ201444 | Standard | Major | 0.00 | 9 | |
| 10 | Martin SarazinPQ2012080 | Production | U | Minor | 345.89 | 10 |
| 10 | Daniel LangelierPQ201712 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 250.01 | 10 |
| 11 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 | Production | C | Minor | 315.71 | 11 |
| 11 | Francois RousseauPQ201804 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 231.11 | 11 |
| 12 | Jean-Pierre PlourdePQ201568 | Production | C | Minor | 313.15 | 12 |
| 12 | Philippe DufresnePQ2016104 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 150.82 | 12 |
| 13 | Stephen SwitzerON17170 | Production | U | Minor | 288.70 | 13 |
| 14 | France HarveyPQ201569 | Production | C | Minor | 284.01 | 14 |
| 15 | Nicolas Raymond | Production | U | Minor | 263.27 | 15 |
| 16 | alain pelletier | Production | D | Minor | 237.87 | 16 |
| 17 | Etienne Claude TremblayPQ201687 | Production | U | Minor | 237.28 | 17 |
| 18 | Luc Bouchard | Production | U | Minor | 235.85 | 18 |
| 19 | Richard DupuisIPSC201945 | Production | D | Minor | 215.75 | 19 |
| 20 | Sylvain Beaudoin | Production | D | Minor | 201.72 | 20 |
| 21 | Ryan Ziegler | Production | U | Minor | 197.94 | 21 |
| 22 | Nicholas LarosePQ201717 | Production | Minor | 179.06 | 22 | |
| 23 | Simon Levasseur | Production | U | Minor | 170.07 | 23 |
| 24 | Sylvain Barriere | Production | D | Minor | 158.49 | 24 |
| 25 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | D | Minor | 154.14 | 25 |
| 26 | eric bayardPQ2017101 | Production | D | Minor | 130.89 | 26 |
| 27 | Audrey Auclair | Production | D | Minor | 129.93 | 27 |
| 28 | Sylvain Beauvais | Production | U | Minor | 121.23 | 28 |
| 29 | Jean-Pierre GuayPQ201718 | Production | D | Minor | 112.54 | 29 |
| 30 | Audrey Amaral-Anello | Production | D | Minor | 112.53 | 30 |
| 31 | Anthony Anello | Production | D | Minor | 9.97 | 31 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karl LiimatainenON16081 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.70 | 6.09 | 5.08 | 3.38 | 3.19 | 3.28 | 474.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eric Leclerc · 2 overall | A | Minor | 2.58 | 9.14 | 3.73 | 4.12 | 2.35 | 4.79 | 441.06 | 92.9 |
| 3 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 2.59 | 6.13 | 4.47 | 0.95 | 2.39 | 3.37 | 397.71 | 83.8 |
| 4 | Vlad KluewON1170 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.83 | 1.04 | 4.06 | 2.34 | 1.60 | 1.43 | 341.31 | 71.9 |
| 5 | Daniel RANDEZ201638 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.00 | 5.35 | 1.57 | 0.00 | 1.53 | 0.62 | 211.48 | 44.5 |
| 6 | Lucien G Laroche · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.54 | 2.78 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 1.12 | 1.31 | 129.54 | 27.3 |
| 7 | Farouk ZaïrPQ201803 · 7 overall | GM | Major | 0.65 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 1.08 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 44.04 | 9.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Charles CarrièrePQ92093 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.38 | 11.23 | 4.19 | 5.18 | 4.97 | 5.65 | 494.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel Paquette · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.72 | 8.41 | 4.19 | 4.76 | 4.87 | 2.64 | 458.62 | 92.7 |
| 3 | Patrick GorospePQ201559 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.56 | 7.71 | 4.70 | 2.21 | 4.54 | 3.71 | 447.63 | 90.5 |
| 4 | Guang Xiang LiPQ201905 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 5.62 | 4.16 | 3.71 | 3.18 | 3.45 | 376.80 | 76.2 |
| 5 | Robert (Bob) Gowie18014 · 5 overall | D | Major | 2.94 | 6.58 | 3.44 | 1.27 | 3.36 | 3.96 | 329.99 | 66.7 |
| 6 | Norbert CyrON16034 · 6 overall | C | Major | 2.67 | 7.11 | 3.84 | 3.02 | 2.56 | 2.16 | 324.13 | 65.5 |
| 7 | sylvain vincent · 7 overall | C | Major | 2.23 | 2.38 | 4.50 | 4.67 | 2.18 | 1.25 | 317.02 | 64.1 |
| 8 | Daniel Lapierre DQ · 8 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eugene Plaoude · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.87 | 8.05 | 4.73 | 2.25 | 3.57 | 2.79 | 438.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.36 | 7.66 | 5.78 | 4.23 | 1.36 | 5.88 | 436.72 | 99.6 |
| 3 | Mike TrebergON17219 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.88 | 4.96 | 5.16 | 2.97 | 2.56 | 3.96 | 423.08 | 96.5 |
| 4 | Carl JacobPQ201796 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.80 | 3.99 | 4.67 | 4.53 | 2.17 | 4.18 | 380.22 | 86.7 |
| 5 | Catherine AsselinPQ201605 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.33 | 4.67 | 4.43 | 2.55 | 3.31 | 1.09 | 377.27 | 86.1 |
| 6 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.78 | 8.14 | 4.54 | 1.26 | 2.93 | 3.23 | 376.51 | 85.9 |
| 7 | Tim LacroixQ201125 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.40 | 5.65 | 3.66 | 3.17 | 2.76 | 3.54 | 375.58 | 85.7 |
| 8 | Abdul-Aziz HaririPQ2018102 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 3.03 | 4.83 | 4.11 | 2.95 | 2.97 | 1.80 | 361.08 | 82.4 |
| 9 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.86 | 5.59 | 3.75 | 1.98 | 3.13 | 2.40 | 349.03 | 79.6 |
| 10 | Martin SarazinPQ2012080 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.88 | 7.08 | 4.00 | 3.03 | 1.45 | 4.34 | 345.89 | 78.9 |
| 11 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.94 | 5.31 | 3.23 | 2.65 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 315.71 | 72.0 |
| 12 | Jean-Pierre PlourdePQ201568 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.88 | 6.24 | 3.57 | 1.35 | 1.83 | 3.34 | 313.15 | 71.4 |
| 13 | Stephen SwitzerON17170 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 2.49 | 3.57 | 1.79 | 2.63 | 3.10 | 288.70 | 65.9 |
| 14 | France HarveyPQ201569 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 2.64 | 2.74 | 3.41 | 1.30 | 1.92 | 3.32 | 284.01 | 64.8 |
| 15 | Nicolas Raymond · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 4.23 | 3.60 | 1.38 | 0.32 | 3.23 | 263.27 | 60.1 |
| 16 | alain pelletier · 16 overall | D | Minor | 2.17 | 2.31 | 2.40 | 2.02 | 2.14 | 1.41 | 237.87 | 54.3 |
| 17 | Etienne Claude TremblayPQ201687 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 4.61 | 2.51 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 0.99 | 237.28 | 54.1 |
| 18 | Luc Bouchard · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 4.39 | 3.41 | 0.38 | 0.74 | 3.17 | 235.85 | 53.8 |
| 19 | Richard DupuisIPSC201945 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 2.07 | 3.86 | 2.86 | 2.07 | 0.75 | 1.21 | 215.75 | 49.2 |
| 20 | Sylvain Beaudoin · 20 overall | D | Minor | 2.56 | 2.90 | 2.84 | 1.20 | 0.41 | 0.75 | 201.72 | 46.0 |
| 21 | Ryan Ziegler · 21 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 1.25 | 2.87 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 1.51 | 197.94 | 45.2 |
| 22 | Nicholas LarosePQ201717 · 22 overall | Minor | 1.97 | 1.73 | 2.35 | 0.58 | 1.42 | 0.00 | 179.06 | 40.9 | |
| 23 | Simon Levasseur · 23 overall | U | Minor | 1.64 | 3.95 | 2.25 | 1.35 | 0.48 | 1.05 | 170.07 | 38.8 |
| 24 | Sylvain Barriere · 24 overall | D | Minor | 1.00 | 5.21 | 1.90 | 0.00 | 1.37 | 1.08 | 158.49 | 36.2 |
| 25 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 25 overall | D | Minor | 2.18 | 3.08 | 1.64 | 1.77 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 154.14 | 35.2 |
| 26 | eric bayardPQ2017101 · 26 overall | D | Minor | 0.95 | 4.29 | 1.57 | 0.04 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 130.89 | 29.9 |
| 27 | Audrey Auclair · 27 overall | D | Minor | 0.84 | 2.06 | 1.68 | 0.98 | 0.95 | 1.18 | 129.93 | 29.6 |
| 28 | Sylvain Beauvais · 28 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 3.52 | 1.36 | 0.89 | 0.06 | 1.12 | 121.23 | 27.7 |
| 29 | Jean-Pierre GuayPQ201718 · 29 overall | D | Minor | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.23 | 0.97 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 112.54 | 25.7 |
| 30 | Audrey Amaral-Anello · 30 overall | D | Minor | 0.59 | 2.44 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 1.41 | 0.00 | 112.53 | 25.7 |
| 31 | Anthony Anello · 31 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.97 | 2.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Hao Hou DQ · 32 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Felix ScantlandPQ201321 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.41 | 9.09 | 5.21 | 4.90 | 3.69 | 3.93 | 495.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.72 | 8.68 | 5.26 | 3.50 | 3.83 | 3.39 | 441.62 | 89.2 |
| 3 | andré prescottPQ201407 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.97 | 5.24 | 4.29 | 4.29 | 4.38 | 4.35 | 431.55 | 87.2 |
| 4 | pierre jamousPQ2016106 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 3.85 | 7.48 | 4.30 | 3.40 | 3.82 | 4.64 | 421.52 | 85.1 |
| 5 | Craig SpiroPQ201036 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.60 | 4.17 | 4.64 | 3.68 | 3.20 | 3.82 | 390.10 | 78.8 |
| 6 | Sylvain VaillancourtPQ201595 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.64 | 8.58 | 4.75 | 2.93 | 3.53 | 0.61 | 381.64 | 77.1 |
| 7 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.97 | 6.84 | 4.16 | 2.85 | 2.86 | 3.72 | 379.43 | 76.6 |
| 8 | Robert GuilbaultPQ201592 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 3.52 | 6.47 | 4.17 | 2.02 | 2.53 | 3.62 | 350.97 | 70.9 |
| 9 | Alexandre TurpinPQ201436 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 2.86 | 7.76 | 3.59 | 3.32 | 2.57 | 2.30 | 325.69 | 65.8 |
| 10 | Daniel LangelierPQ201712 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.37 | 1.82 | 3.48 | 1.27 | 1.31 | 1.92 | 250.01 | 50.5 |
| 11 | Francois RousseauPQ201804 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 0.76 | 3.47 | 3.52 | 0.00 | 2.15 | 3.85 | 231.11 | 46.7 |
| 12 | Philippe DufresnePQ2016104 · 12 overall | M | Minor | 1.52 | 4.19 | 2.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.95 | 150.82 | 30.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.50 | 3.74 | 3.13 | 0.28 | 1.79 | 2.51 | 484.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike Reimann · 2 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 3.24 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.75 | 2.54 | 282.35 | 58.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.35 | 7.56 | 4.87 | 2.65 | 1.98 | 3.82 | 461.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | nick kolev · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.67 | 6.26 | 4.34 | 3.07 | 3.64 | 1.27 | 433.41 | 93.8 |
| 3 | kyle ormianerPQ201604 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.99 | 6.57 | 3.46 | 1.24 | 2.38 | 1.39 | 354.59 | 76.8 |
| 4 | Robert FratPQ201724 · 4 overall | D | Major | 1.90 | 8.66 | 3.03 | 2.10 | 1.12 | 2.36 | 305.77 | 66.2 |
| 5 | Jesse Crassoski · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.20 | 4.80 | 2.78 | 1.95 | 0.57 | 1.71 | 227.55 | 49.3 |
| 6 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.05 | 3.54 | 2.73 | 0.30 | 1.64 | 1.69 | 216.48 | 46.9 |
| 7 | pierre vaillancourt · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.50 | 3.64 | 0.81 | 1.49 | 0.59 | 1.22 | 187.58 | 40.6 |
| 8 | Earle DePass01097 · 8 overall | Major | 0.80 | 1.17 | 1.52 | 1.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 112.45 | 24.4 | |
| 9 | Keith Baribeau DQPQ201444 · 9 overall | Major | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1How Do They Do ItComstock · 23 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Felix Scantland | Production Optics | 5.4095 | 19.78 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Paquette | Open | 4.7165 | 20.99 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 4.5626 | 21.26 | 11 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.25 |
| 4 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 4.3774 | 23.53 | 11 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.73 |
| 5 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 3.9722 | 25.93 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.44 |
| 6 | andré prescott | Production Optics | 3.9685 | 27.97 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.37 |
| 7 | Mike Treberg | Production | 3.8824 | 26.53 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Eugene Plaoude | Production | 3.8656 | 27.68 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.50 |
| 9 | pierre jamous | Production Optics | 3.8515 | 28.82 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.88 |
| 10 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 3.7185 | 25.01 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.05 |
| 11 | Sylvain Vaillancourt | Production Optics | 3.6406 | 25.82 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.40 |
| 12 | Craig Spiro | Production Optics | 3.5966 | 26.97 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.46 |
2Le XComstock · 9 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 11.2329 | 3.65 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Eric Leclerc | Classic | 9.1358 | 4.05 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Felix Scantland | Production Optics | 9.0909 | 4.07 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 8.6849 | 4.03 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.99 |
| 5 | Robert Frat | Standard | 8.6614 | 5.08 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Sylvain Vaillancourt | Production Optics | 8.5774 | 4.78 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.46 |
| 7 | Daniel Paquette | Open | 8.4052 | 4.64 | 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.67 |
| 8 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 8.1395 | 4.30 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Eugene Plaoude | Production | 8.0501 | 5.59 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.51 |
| 10 | Alexandre Turpin | Production Optics | 7.7568 | 4.77 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.40 |
| 11 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 7.7083 | 4.80 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.88 |
| 12 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Production | 7.6566 | 4.31 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.33 |
3SymétrieComstock · 32 rounds · 64 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Production | 5.7831 | 24.90 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 5.2556 | 27.78 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Felix Scantland | Production Optics | 5.2106 | 28.02 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 158.63 |
| 4 | Mike Treberg | Production | 5.1554 | 28.32 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.63 |
| 5 | Karl Liimatainen | Classic | 5.0796 | 29.53 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Giovanni Lanni | Standard | 4.8652 | 32.27 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Sylvain Vaillancourt | Production Optics | 4.7511 | 30.73 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.64 |
| 8 | Eugene Plaoude | Production | 4.7281 | 33.84 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.81 |
| 9 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 4.6985 | 27.03 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Carl Jacob | Production | 4.6680 | 30.42 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.15 |
| 11 | Craig Spiro | Production Optics | 4.6441 | 33.16 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.38 |
| 12 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 4.5385 | 32.61 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.57 |
4XYComstock · 10 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 5.1836 | 9.26 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Felix Scantland | Production Optics | 4.9030 | 9.79 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Daniel Paquette | Open | 4.7619 | 10.29 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.93 |
| 4 | sylvain vincent | Open | 4.6693 | 10.28 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.04 |
| 5 | Carl Jacob | Production | 4.5290 | 11.04 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | andré prescott | Production Optics | 4.2870 | 10.73 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.72 |
| 7 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Production | 4.2296 | 9.93 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.69 |
| 8 | Eric Leclerc | Classic | 4.1199 | 10.68 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Guang Xiang Li | Open | 3.7127 | 12.39 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.81 |
| 10 | Craig Spiro | Production Optics | 3.6792 | 13.59 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.52 |
| 11 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 3.4981 | 13.15 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.67 |
| 12 | pierre jamous | Production Optics | 3.4014 | 10.29 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.69 |
510-10 OopsComstock · 20 rounds · 63 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 4.9706 | 15.29 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Paquette | Open | 4.8673 | 18.08 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.92 |
| 3 | Patrick Gorospe | Open | 4.5401 | 16.96 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.34 |
| 4 | andré prescott | Production Optics | 4.3803 | 20.09 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 3.8282 | 19.33 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.40 |
| 6 | pierre jamous | Production Optics | 3.8168 | 23.58 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.14 |
| 7 | Felix Scantland | Production Optics | 3.6864 | 17.09 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 84.16 |
| 8 | nick kolev | Standard | 3.6388 | 22.26 | 7 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Eugene Plaoude | Production | 3.5729 | 24.07 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Sylvain Vaillancourt | Production Optics | 3.5345 | 23.20 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.69 |
| 11 | Robert (Bob) Gowie | Open | 3.3613 | 22.61 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.62 |
| 12 | Catherine Asselin | Production | 3.3130 | 22.94 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.73 |
6Main ForteComstock · 10 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Lepine-Vanier | Production | 5.8824 | 7.48 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 5.6490 | 8.32 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Eric Leclerc | Classic | 4.7891 | 8.77 | 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | pierre jamous | Production Optics | 4.6418 | 9.91 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | andré prescott | Production Optics | 4.3478 | 10.12 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.83 |
| 6 | Martin Sarazin | Production | 4.3384 | 9.22 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.88 |
| 7 | Carl Jacob | Production | 4.1797 | 9.57 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.53 |
| 8 | Robert (Bob) Gowie | Open | 3.9640 | 11.10 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.09 |
| 9 | Mike Treberg | Production | 3.9623 | 10.60 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.68 |
| 10 | Felix Scantland | Production Optics | 3.9252 | 10.70 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.28 |
| 11 | Francois Rousseau | Production Optics | 3.8529 | 11.42 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.50 |
| 12 | Giovanni Lanni | Standard | 3.8217 | 12.56 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | How Do They Do It | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Le X | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Symétrie | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | XY | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | 10-10 Oops | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Main Forte | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM1M1A3B–D46U15