Jul 26, 2020 · Level I
SSAA Kalgoorlie Jul 26, 2020
Shooters
9
Divisions
7
Stages
3
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jessica Biddle | Classic | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony Herron | Production | B | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shane Livingstone | Small Pistol | D | Small pistol | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle Wilson | Standard | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mal Reid | Standard Revolver | B | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jack McGrath | Open | A | Minor | 278.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Ricky Coulson DQ530425 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese36302 | Open | A | Minor | 254.80 | 2 |
| 2 | David Bowdidge | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 130.83 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jessica Biddle · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.87 | 1.41 | 1.91 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack McGrath · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.49 | 2.04 | 3.33 | 278.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese36302 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 2.70 | 2.09 | 3.32 | 254.80 | 91.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Herron · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.22 | 1.22 | 2.10 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricky Coulson DQ530425 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shane Livingstone · 1 overall | D | Small pistol | 1.15 | 1.02 | 1.10 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Wilson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.74 | 0.77 | 2.79 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal Reid · 1 overall | B | Major | 1.83 | 0.80 | 2.98 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Bowdidge · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.30 | 0.75 | 1.16 | 130.83 | 46.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 5Comstock · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack McGrath | Open | 3.4921 | 31.50 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese | Open | 2.7018 | 31.09 | 9 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.11 |
| 3 | Mal Reid | Standard Revolver | 1.8294 | 56.85 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Tony Herron | Production | 1.2177 | 55.02 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Shane Livingstone | Small Pistol | 1.1501 | 53.91 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Jessica Biddle | Classic | 0.8720 | 56.19 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Kyle Wilson | Standard | 0.7438 | 57.81 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 110.00 |
| 8 | David Bowdidge | Standard Revolver | 0.2985 | 134.00 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 17.95 |
2Stage 2 Range 6Comstock · 17 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Genovese | Open | 2.0892 | 28.24 | 7 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Jack McGrath | Open | 2.0431 | 35.73 | 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.12 |
| 3 | Jessica Biddle | Classic | 1.4119 | 44.62 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Tony Herron | Production | 1.2179 | 51.73 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Shane Livingstone | Small Pistol | 1.0198 | 32.36 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Mal Reid | Standard Revolver | 0.7975 | 47.65 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Kyle Wilson | Standard | 0.7670 | 62.58 | 9 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | David Bowdidge | Standard Revolver | 0.7486 | 94.85 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.79 |
3Stage 3 Range 7Comstock · 17 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack McGrath | Open | 3.3346 | 25.49 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese | Open | 3.3227 | 24.98 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.70 |
| 3 | Mal Reid | Standard Revolver | 2.9807 | 27.51 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Kyle Wilson | Standard | 2.7871 | 29.78 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Tony Herron | Production | 2.0957 | 40.56 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Jessica Biddle | Classic | 1.9072 | 42.47 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | David Bowdidge | Standard Revolver | 1.1604 | 73.25 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.09 |
| 8 | Shane Livingstone | Small Pistol | 1.0991 | 46.40 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 5 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 6 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 7 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
More from SSAA Kalgoorlie
- Jul 18, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie Club SHOTGUN JULY 2021 3 shooters
- Jun 29, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie July Trophy Match 33 shooters
- Jun 27, 2021SSAA KALGOORLIE CLUB MATC 27TH JUNE 2021 6 shooters
- Jun 27, 2021W07 IPSC Jun 27, 2021 Shotgun 8 shooters
- Jun 23, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie 23rd June 2021 5 shooters
- Jun 6, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie June Trophy Match 47 shooters
Field
GM0M0A2B–D4U3