Nov 17, 2024 · Level I
SLSA 2024 TRAINING MATCH IPSC Nov 17, 2024
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
71
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruno Laporte | Production | U | Minor | 355.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Curtis AltifoisALTI | Open | D | Minor | 344.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Kendall Giraudy | Standard | U | Minor | 298.05 | 1 |
| 2 | Dilan BiscetteDB245 | Open | D | Minor | 333.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | C | Major | 285.99 | 2 |
| 3 | Lennie Noelien | Standard | U | Minor | 277.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence | Open | U | Minor | 264.55 | 3 |
| 4 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | U | Minor | 248.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Fadi LiounHEAVENS | Standard | U | Major | 222.44 | 4 |
| 5 | Junior Goodridge140A | Standard | U | Major | 185.19 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis AltifoisALTI · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.65 | 2.77 | 4.26 | 344.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dilan BiscetteDB245 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 4.24 | 2.32 | 4.20 | 333.18 | 96.7 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 2.58 | 2.80 | 264.55 | 76.8 |
| 4 | Lorne Theophilus · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 2.27 | 3.23 | 248.87 | 72.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruno Laporte · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.99 | 0.78 | 1.63 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kendall Giraudy · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 1.91 | 1.67 | 298.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonathan Auguste · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.67 | 0.81 | 2.52 | 285.99 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Lennie Noelien · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 1.74 | 2.16 | 277.69 | 93.2 |
| 4 | Fadi LiounHEAVENS · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.32 | 1.76 | 0.73 | 222.44 | 74.6 |
| 5 | Junior Goodridge140A · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.58 | 1.55 | 0.68 | 185.19 | 62.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Open | 4.2383 | 16.28 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 3.6512 | 18.35 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.61 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 2.6908 | 20.44 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.62 |
| 4 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | 2.6694 | 24.35 | 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Kendall Giraudy | Standard | 2.5559 | 18.78 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.81 |
| 6 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 2.3187 | 16.82 | 11 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.15 |
| 7 | Bruno Laporte | Production | 1.9919 | 27.11 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 1.6659 | 22.21 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 29.48 |
| 9 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 1.5751 | 31.11 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.25 |
| 10 | Lennie Noelien | Standard | 1.0960 | 33.76 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 30.79 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 2.7716 | 40.41 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 2.5812 | 36.03 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.76 |
| 3 | Dilan Biscette | Open | 2.3235 | 44.33 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.60 |
| 4 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 2.2666 | 44.56 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.14 |
| 5 | Kendall Giraudy | Standard | 1.9073 | 34.08 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 1.7647 | 37.40 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 111.03 |
| 7 | Lennie Noelien | Standard | 1.7402 | 63.21 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.49 |
| 8 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 1.5526 | 53.46 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 97.68 |
| 9 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | 0.8104 | 61.70 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 2 | 50.99 |
| 10 | Bruno Laporte | Production | 0.7766 | 48.93 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 4.2604 | 33.33 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Dilan Biscette | Open | 4.1960 | 31.22 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 157.58 |
| 3 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 3.2287 | 44.60 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.25 |
| 4 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 2.8006 | 49.99 | 25 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.17 |
| 5 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | 2.5207 | 54.35 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Lennie Noelien | Standard | 2.1647 | 56.82 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.41 |
| 7 | Kendall Giraudy | Standard | 1.6738 | 37.64 | 18 · 7 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 106.24 |
| 8 | Bruno Laporte | Production | 1.6341 | 40.39 | 19 · 6 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 0.7288 | 32.93 | 18 · 5 · 2 · 7 · 0 · 2 | 46.26 |
| 10 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 0.6815 | 55.76 | 18 · 1 · 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 | 43.26 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Saint Lucia Shooting Association
- Sep 7, 2025IPSC Sep 07, 2025 10 shooters
- Apr 13, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION Training IPSC: Handgun Apr 13, 2025 11 shooters
- Mar 30, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Training Match Mar 30, 2025 21 shooters
- Mar 16, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Mar 16, 2025 16 shooters
- Mar 9, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Mar 9, 2025 13 shooters
- Mar 2, 2025SLSA 2024 TRAINING MATCH IPSC Mar 02, 2025 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U7