Sep 15, 2019 · Level I
OFGC USPSA Match 9-15-19
Shooters
40
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
172
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg ThurbyFY51024 | Single Stack | B | Major | 860.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason BradleyTY98513 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 856.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Loren PendergrassTY78645 | Production | M | Minor | 856.30 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Ashmore | Revolver | D | Major | 851.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian ZacherA81825 | PCC | GM | Minor | 834.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Jay Mackey SrTY54207 | Open | M | Major | 820.65 | 1 |
| 1 | Carl ClitesA99926 | Limited | A | Major | 722.62 | 1 |
| 2 | Kelly RaglinTY42278 | Open | M | Major | 782.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam RoperA104805 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 743.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Bryan BrownTY98546 | Production | B | Minor | 725.10 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert TerbietenTY72436 | PCC | A | Minor | 700.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Steven AshmoreTY40474 | Revolver | B | Major | 678.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Seth BagbyA101870 | Limited | U | Minor | 579.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Travis ThompsonTY55378 | Open | A | Major | 733.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Aaron ArmentroutL4701 | Production | C | Minor | 704.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerry RichardsTY89055 | PCC | C | Minor | 647.39 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark KellyA113711 | Limited | C | Major | 560.16 | 3 |
| 3 | weerayuth juneweeranongA35986 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 532.07 | 3 |
| 4 | Goose ChangoseTY65816 | Production | A | Minor | 639.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Rick PeelerA24950 | PCC | C | Minor | 606.56 | 4 |
| 4 | Keith HammondTY34745 | Open | B | Major | 561.11 | 4 |
| 4 | Blake ReeseA104929 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 504.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Tyler WootenA105296 | Limited | C | Minor | 410.73 | 4 |
| 5 | Robert HaasTY77717 | Production | C | Minor | 622.18 | 5 |
| 5 | ernie deckerTY96041 | PCC | B | Minor | 552.91 | 5 |
| 5 | Nick GoldenA50566 | Open | B | Major | 525.62 | 5 |
| 5 | Tyler CoffeeA112843 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 417.46 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric BrownTY112950 | Limited | D | Major | 348.68 | 5 |
| 6 | Eli RushingA81036 | Production | M | Minor | 616.22 | 6 |
| 6 | Dale PankratzFY34677 | Open | C | Minor | 473.08 | 6 |
| 6 | charlie wilhelm | PCC | U | Minor | 422.17 | 6 |
| 6 | Chris Nash | Limited | U | Minor | 336.60 | 6 |
| 6 | Marvin StewartTY111591 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 331.71 | 6 |
| 7 | Bill GodboldTY114200 | Production | D | Minor | 475.90 | 7 |
| 7 | Mike MulhernFY40722 | Open | B | Major | 441.64 | 7 |
| 7 | Bruce BethellFY45785 | PCC | C | Minor | 407.81 | 7 |
| 7 | Tyler Brown | Limited | U | Minor | 306.07 | 7 |
| 8 | Debby PankratzFY42421 | Open | C | Minor | 401.83 | 8 |
| 8 | Eitan GrossA117129 | PCC | U | Minor | 369.58 | 8 |
| 8 | Taylor Evans | Production | U | Minor | 336.99 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason BradleyTY98513 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.49 | 8.32 | 8.20 | 7.46 | 6.87 | 6.30 | 856.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adam RoperA104805 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.08 | 7.74 | 5.49 | 5.93 | 6.88 | 6.43 | 743.24 | 86.8 |
| 3 | weerayuth juneweeranongA35986 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.28 | 4.66 | 5.41 | 5.35 | 3.29 | 4.52 | 532.07 | 62.1 |
| 4 | Blake ReeseA104929 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 4.66 | 4.61 | 4.44 | 4.14 | 4.11 | 504.05 | 58.8 |
| 5 | Tyler CoffeeA112843 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.15 | 1.68 | 4.28 | 4.31 | 3.35 | 3.41 | 417.46 | 48.7 |
| 6 | Marvin StewartTY111591 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.38 | 3.07 | 3.28 | 2.21 | 3.09 | 2.53 | 331.71 | 38.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl ClitesA99926 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.97 | 0.45 | 6.69 | 6.66 | 6.32 | 4.89 | 722.62 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Seth BagbyA101870 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.81 | 5.09 | 4.09 | 2.09 | 3.27 | 3.83 | 579.18 | 80.2 |
| 3 | Mark KellyA113711 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.30 | 5.32 | 5.10 | 2.04 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 560.16 | 77.5 |
| 4 | Tyler WootenA105296 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.00 | 3.99 | 3.29 | 0.67 | 1.94 | 3.35 | 410.73 | 56.8 |
| 5 | Eric BrownTY112950 · 5 overall | D | Major | 2.86 | 3.11 | 2.84 | 2.68 | 1.68 | 1.43 | 348.68 | 48.2 |
| 6 | Chris Nash · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 2.80 | 3.48 | 3.21 | 1.90 | 0.78 | 336.60 | 46.6 |
| 7 | Tyler Brown · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 1.93 | 3.48 | 1.66 | 1.47 | 0.98 | 306.07 | 42.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Mackey SrTY54207 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.26 | 7.67 | 7.91 | 5.54 | 7.33 | 6.16 | 820.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kelly RaglinTY42278 · 2 overall | M | Major | 7.13 | 7.50 | 6.78 | 6.33 | 6.11 | 5.96 | 782.90 | 95.4 |
| 3 | Travis ThompsonTY55378 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.74 | 8.19 | 4.72 | 7.10 | 6.49 | 5.67 | 733.22 | 89.3 |
| 4 | Keith HammondTY34745 · 4 overall | B | Major | 4.75 | 5.21 | 5.66 | 4.92 | 4.58 | 3.80 | 561.11 | 68.4 |
| 5 | Nick GoldenA50566 · 5 overall | B | Major | 4.82 | 5.44 | 5.32 | 4.04 | 3.43 | 4.01 | 525.62 | 64.0 |
| 6 | Dale PankratzFY34677 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.83 | 4.76 | 4.35 | 4.17 | 3.53 | 3.58 | 473.08 | 57.6 |
| 7 | Mike MulhernFY40722 · 7 overall | B | Major | 4.62 | 5.87 | 5.17 | 4.40 | 0.00 | 3.31 | 441.64 | 53.8 |
| 8 | Debby PankratzFY42421 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.31 | 3.43 | 2.54 | 3.31 | 2.88 | 3.49 | 401.83 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian ZacherA81825 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.88 | 8.84 | 7.62 | 6.87 | 5.83 | 4.76 | 834.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert TerbietenTY72436 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.81 | 6.08 | 6.75 | 4.82 | 5.90 | 5.61 | 700.61 | 84.0 |
| 3 | Jerry RichardsTY89055 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.60 | 6.71 | 6.16 | 4.52 | 4.67 | 4.46 | 647.39 | 77.6 |
| 4 | Rick PeelerA24950 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.73 | 6.00 | 5.71 | 4.38 | 4.66 | 4.37 | 606.56 | 72.7 |
| 5 | ernie deckerTY96041 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.91 | 5.24 | 4.70 | 4.10 | 3.86 | 4.25 | 552.91 | 66.2 |
| 6 | charlie wilhelm · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 4.99 | 3.12 | 3.64 | 2.93 | 2.28 | 422.17 | 50.6 |
| 7 | Bruce BethellFY45785 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.94 | 3.70 | 3.62 | 3.32 | 2.94 | 2.63 | 407.81 | 48.9 |
| 8 | Eitan GrossA117129 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 3.93 | 2.91 | 3.44 | 1.52 | 3.09 | 369.58 | 44.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loren PendergrassTY78645 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.40 | 5.43 | 5.25 | 4.19 | 4.79 | 4.68 | 856.30 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bryan BrownTY98546 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.83 | 4.58 | 4.05 | 4.16 | 3.58 | 3.87 | 725.10 | 84.7 |
| 3 | Aaron ArmentroutL4701 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.45 | 5.56 | 4.52 | 2.47 | 3.99 | 3.74 | 704.51 | 82.3 |
| 4 | Goose ChangoseTY65816 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.70 | 4.90 | 4.63 | 3.65 | 2.30 | 3.45 | 639.60 | 74.7 |
| 5 | Robert HaasTY77717 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.35 | 4.68 | 2.86 | 2.03 | 3.84 | 3.63 | 622.18 | 72.7 |
| 6 | Eli RushingA81036 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 3.72 | 4.54 | 3.85 | 2.74 | 3.20 | 3.47 | 616.22 | 72.0 |
| 7 | Bill GodboldTY114200 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.24 | 3.62 | 2.74 | 2.07 | 2.21 | 2.73 | 475.90 | 55.6 |
| 8 | Taylor Evans · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 1.95 | 1.59 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 1.84 | 336.99 | 39.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Ashmore · 1 overall | D | Major | 2.51 | 2.95 | 1.93 | 2.08 | 2.97 | 2.77 | 851.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven AshmoreTY40474 · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.29 | 2.67 | 2.09 | 1.58 | 0.81 | 2.69 | 678.18 | 79.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg ThurbyFY51024 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.96 | 5.27 | 5.31 | 4.27 | 3.42 | 4.31 | 860.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Go Get'em - Bay 14Comstock · 31 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 8.4906 | 18.02 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 7.8831 | 18.14 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 7.2593 | 20.25 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 7.1254 | 20.49 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.14 |
| 5 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 6.0799 | 23.52 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.99 |
| 6 | Carl Clites | Limited | 5.9736 | 21.93 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Jerry Richards | PCC | 5.6021 | 26.24 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.15 |
| 8 | Loren Pendergrass | Production | 5.4003 | 26.48 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | weerayuth juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 5.2812 | 26.32 | 25 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.41 |
| 10 | Tyler Coffee | Carry Optics | 5.1476 | 27.78 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.97 |
| 11 | Greg Thurby | Single Stack | 4.9645 | 29.61 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 12 | ernie decker | PCC | 4.9075 | 26.49 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.49 |
2Wide Open - Bay15Comstock · 30 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 8.8369 | 15.39 | 25 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 8.3185 | 16.83 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Travis Thompson | Open | 8.1949 | 18.06 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 7.7367 | 17.32 | 24 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.51 |
| 5 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 7.6670 | 18.26 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.34 |
| 6 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 7.4961 | 19.21 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.21 |
| 7 | Jerry Richards | PCC | 6.7076 | 21.17 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.86 |
| 8 | Robert Terbieten | PCC | 6.0817 | 23.02 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 103.23 |
| 9 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 5.9966 | 23.68 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.79 |
| 10 | Mike Mulhern | Open | 5.8729 | 24.86 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.50 |
| 11 | Aaron Armentrout | Production | 5.5643 | 25.52 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Nick Golden | Open | 5.4417 | 26.83 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.61 |
3Cornered -Bay 16Comstock · 21 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 8.1981 | 12.32 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 7.9137 | 12.51 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 7.6154 | 13.00 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 6.7845 | 14.15 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.02 |
| 5 | Robert Terbieten | PCC | 6.7549 | 14.36 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.14 |
| 6 | Carl Clites | Limited | 6.6892 | 14.80 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Jerry Richards | PCC | 6.1567 | 16.08 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.89 |
| 8 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 5.7090 | 16.29 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.71 |
| 9 | Keith Hammond | Open | 5.6560 | 17.15 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.04 |
| 10 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 5.4945 | 17.29 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.37 |
| 11 | weerayuth juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 5.4069 | 17.57 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.25 |
| 12 | Nick Golden | Open | 5.3191 | 18.80 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.57 |
4Fun Run - Bay 17Comstock · 27 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 7.4553 | 16.23 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Travis Thompson | Open | 7.1038 | 18.30 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 6.8743 | 17.02 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Carl Clites | Limited | 6.6596 | 18.77 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 6.3265 | 19.60 | 16 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.23 |
| 6 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 5.9295 | 18.72 | 15 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.37 |
| 7 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 5.5416 | 19.85 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.31 |
| 8 | weerayuth juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 5.3492 | 22.62 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.86 |
| 9 | Keith Hammond | Open | 4.9232 | 25.39 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.56 |
| 10 | Robert Terbieten | PCC | 4.8177 | 23.04 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 94.61 |
| 11 | Jerry Richards | PCC | 4.5198 | 23.01 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.76 |
| 12 | Blake Reese | Carry Optics | 4.4436 | 26.33 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.46 |
5Don't Get Confused - Bay 18Comstock · 32 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 7.3311 | 20.87 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 6.8801 | 20.93 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 6.8650 | 21.85 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.65 |
| 4 | Travis Thompson | Open | 6.4854 | 23.90 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.54 |
| 5 | Carl Clites | Limited | 6.3231 | 23.09 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 6.1069 | 24.89 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.28 |
| 7 | Robert Terbieten | PCC | 5.8992 | 24.41 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 5.8274 | 22.48 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 158.05 |
| 9 | Loren Pendergrass | Production | 4.7939 | 31.29 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Jerry Richards | PCC | 4.6673 | 31.71 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.59 |
| 11 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 4.6580 | 27.05 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.34 |
| 12 | Keith Hammond | Open | 4.5792 | 33.63 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.94 |
6#14- Bay 19Comstock · 31 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Roper | Carry Optics | 6.4299 | 22.24 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Jason Bradley | Carry Optics | 6.3023 | 22.69 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.92 |
| 3 | Jay Mackey Sr | Open | 6.1558 | 23.88 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Kelly Raglin | Open | 5.9581 | 24.84 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.02 |
| 5 | Travis Thompson | Open | 5.6741 | 23.44 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.87 |
| 6 | Robert Terbieten | PCC | 5.6094 | 24.78 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Carl Clites | Limited | 4.8919 | 26.37 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Ian Zacher | PCC | 4.7594 | 19.12 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 131.51 |
| 9 | Loren Pendergrass | Production | 4.6778 | 28.86 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 10 | weerayuth juneweeranong | Carry Optics | 4.5166 | 29.89 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.88 |
| 11 | Jerry Richards | PCC | 4.4566 | 31.19 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.15 |
| 12 | Rick Peeler | PCC | 4.3703 | 30.89 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.76 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Go Get'em - Bay 14 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Wide Open - Bay15 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Cornered -Bay 16 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Fun Run - Bay 17 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 5 | Don't Get Confused - Bay 18 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | #14- Bay 19 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Old Fort Gun Club
- Sep 17, 2023OFGC USPSA MATCH 09-17-23 40 shooters
- Aug 20, 2023OFGC USPSA MATCH 8/20/23 40 shooters
- Jul 16, 2023OFGC USPSA MATCH 7/16/23 39 shooters
- May 21, 2023OFGC USPSA Match 05-21-23 44 shooters
- Apr 16, 2023OFGC USPSA MATCH 04-16-23 42 shooters
- Mar 18, 2023OFGC OLD FORT SHOOTOUT 3/18-19/2023 120 shooters
Field
GM2M4A6B–D21U7