Jul 2, 2023 · Level I
IPSC Vereinsmatch 2023
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
67
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Weiss14591 | Open | U | Major | 335.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Markus Mochalski1371 | Production | U | Minor | 335.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ludger Monz16071 | Standard | U | Minor | 335.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthias Winning5507 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 303.54 | 1 |
| 2 | Bruns Uli9452 | Production | U | Minor | 322.31 | 2 |
| 2 | Wolfgang Iltz9724 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 299.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Nicole Lange3712 | Open | U | Major | 252.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Matthias Frommer12782 | Standard | U | Major | 199.78 | 2 |
| 3 | Andreas Flothmann16367 | Production | U | Minor | 188.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Heinz Dieter Schabosky9904 | Open | U | Major | 0.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Weiss14591 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.94 | 3.73 | 3.80 | 335.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nicole Lange3712 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.06 | 1.97 | 3.67 | 252.04 | 75.2 |
| 3 | Heinz Dieter Schabosky9904 · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Mochalski1371 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.08 | 1.68 | 2.27 | 335.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bruns Uli9452 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 1.64 | 2.17 | 322.31 | 96.2 |
| 3 | Andreas Flothmann16367 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 1.07 | 1.30 | 188.77 | 56.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthias Winning5507 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 1.90 | 2.31 | 303.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wolfgang Iltz9724 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 299.34 | 98.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ludger Monz16071 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 1.76 | 2.75 | 335.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matthias Frommer12782 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.02 | 1.03 | 1.50 | 199.78 | 59.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Weiss | Open | 4.9358 | 10.13 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Wolfgang Iltz | Production Optics | 3.7722 | 14.05 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Markus Mochalski | Production | 3.0758 | 13.98 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Nicole Lange | Open | 3.0564 | 12.76 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 34.06 |
| 5 | Bruns Uli | Production | 2.9327 | 17.39 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.44 |
| 6 | Ludger Monz | Standard | 2.6124 | 16.46 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Matthias Winning | Production Optics | 2.1978 | 15.47 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.04 |
| 8 | Matthias Frommer | Standard | 2.0190 | 16.84 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.51 |
| 9 | Andreas Flothmann | Production | 1.1815 | 18.62 | 4 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Weiss | Open | 3.7343 | 30.26 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Wolfgang Iltz | Production Optics | 2.0499 | 47.32 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Nicole Lange | Open | 1.9738 | 45.09 | 15 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.43 |
| 4 | Matthias Winning | Production Optics | 1.9046 | 47.78 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.49 |
| 5 | Ludger Monz | Standard | 1.7613 | 50.53 | 18 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Markus Mochalski | Production | 1.6849 | 52.23 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Bruns Uli | Production | 1.6417 | 63.35 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.92 |
| 8 | Andreas Flothmann | Production | 1.0653 | 63.83 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.88 |
| 9 | Matthias Frommer | Standard | 1.0276 | 61.31 | 15 · 3 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 70.01 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Weiss | Open | 3.8043 | 34.96 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Nicole Lange | Open | 3.6748 | 39.73 | 26 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.55 |
| 3 | Ludger Monz | Standard | 2.7527 | 45.41 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Matthias Winning | Production Optics | 2.3119 | 49.31 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Markus Mochalski | Production | 2.2684 | 58.19 | 22 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Bruns Uli | Production | 2.1683 | 70.10 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.94 |
| 7 | Wolfgang Iltz | Production Optics | 1.7966 | 62.34 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 124.34 |
| 8 | Matthias Frommer | Standard | 1.5014 | 75.93 | 20 · 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.27 |
| 9 | Andreas Flothmann | Production | 1.3011 | 76.86 | 18 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 91.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from IPSC Sportschuetzen NRW
- Dec 19, 2021Vereinsmatch 2021 13 shooters
- Dec 2, 2017Match IPSC Dez 2017 11 shooters
- Aug 19, 20172017 08 19 Training 14 shooters
- Jul 29, 20172017 07 29 Training 14 shooters
- Jul 15, 20172017 07 15 Training 14 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10