Jul 30, 2026 · Level I
OCSO FTO PSM
Shooters
15
Divisions
2
Stages
2
Rounds
68
Field
1 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacob Parker | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David Curington | Production | U | Minor | 321.23 | 1 |
| 2 | David Moore52225 | Production | Minor | 305.05 | 2 | |
| 2 | Justin MorrisA103567 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 240.51 | 2 |
| 3 | James Lyons | Production | Minor | 226.10 | 3 | |
| 3 | Michael GibbsA158396 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 175.30 | 3 |
| 4 | Tyler Hall | Carry Optics | Minor | 119.54 | 4 | |
| 4 | Brad Chironna | Production | Minor | 115.95 | 4 | |
| 5 | Daniel Tollefsrud | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 112.18 | 5 |
| 5 | Daivd West | Production | Minor | 24.75 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jason Mansfield | Carry Optics | Minor | 103.87 | 6 | |
| 6 | Bolivar Barcenas | Production | Minor | 1.95 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joseph Ford | Carry Optics | Minor | 87.80 | 7 | |
| 8 | Marcos Ramirez | Carry Optics | Minor | 34.64 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacob Parker · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.70 | 5.04 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Justin MorrisA103567 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.38 | 3.26 | 240.51 | 70.7 |
| 3 | Michael GibbsA158396 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.28 | 2.30 | 175.30 | 51.6 |
| 4 | Tyler Hall · 4 overall | Minor | 1.29 | 2.41 | 119.54 | 35.2 | |
| 5 | Daniel Tollefsrud · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 1.87 | 112.18 | 33.0 |
| 6 | Jason Mansfield · 6 overall | Minor | 1.30 | 1.93 | 103.87 | 30.6 | |
| 7 | Joseph Ford · 7 overall | Minor | 1.11 | 1.62 | 87.80 | 25.8 | |
| 8 | Marcos Ramirez · 8 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 0.00 | 34.64 | 10.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Curington · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 1.97 | 321.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Moore52225 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.12 | 1.57 | 305.05 | 95.0 | |
| 3 | James Lyons · 3 overall | Minor | 0.86 | 1.12 | 226.10 | 70.4 | |
| 4 | Brad Chironna · 4 overall | Minor | 0.06 | 1.23 | 115.95 | 36.1 | |
| 5 | Daivd West · 5 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.29 | 24.75 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | Bolivar Barcenas · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.02 | 1.95 | 0.6 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||
| – | Howard Schamel · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 34 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacob Parker | Carry Optics | 5.6984 | 28.78 | 31 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Justin Morris | Carry Optics | 4.3819 | 34.46 | 31 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.72 |
| 3 | Michael Gibbs | Carry Optics | 3.2791 | 43.00 | 27 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.83 |
| 4 | Daniel Tollefsrud | Carry Optics | 1.6460 | 61.97 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 49.10 |
| 5 | Jason Mansfield | Carry Optics | 1.3005 | 35.37 | 19 · 6 · 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 38.80 |
| 6 | Tyler Hall | Carry Optics | 1.2872 | 62.15 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 38.40 |
| 7 | Marcos Ramirez | Carry Optics | 1.1610 | 50.82 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 5 · 2 · 0 | 34.64 |
| 8 | David Moore | Production | 1.1248 | 48.01 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 9 | Joseph Ford | Carry Optics | 1.1138 | 49.38 | 19 · 10 · 0 · 5 · 2 · 0 | 33.23 |
| 10 | David Curington | Production | 1.0006 | 67.96 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 151.23 |
| 11 | James Lyons | Production | 0.8574 | 62.98 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 129.59 |
| 12 | Brad Chironna | Production | 0.0646 | 61.93 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 8 · 2 · 0 | 9.76 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 34 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacob Parker | Carry Optics | 5.0415 | 32.53 | 31 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Justin Morris | Carry Optics | 3.2557 | 33.48 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 109.78 |
| 3 | Tyler Hall | Carry Optics | 2.4063 | 58.18 | 22 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.14 |
| 4 | Michael Gibbs | Carry Optics | 2.2977 | 49.18 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 77.48 |
| 5 | David Curington | Production | 1.9747 | 71.91 | 21 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 6 | Jason Mansfield | Carry Optics | 1.9298 | 45.60 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 65.07 |
| 7 | Daniel Tollefsrud | Carry Optics | 1.8704 | 54.00 | 23 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 63.07 |
| 8 | Joseph Ford | Carry Optics | 1.6184 | 52.52 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 54.57 |
| 9 | David Moore | Production | 1.5687 | 37.61 | 19 · 7 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 135.05 |
| 10 | Brad Chironna | Production | 1.2335 | 59.99 | 13 · 16 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 106.19 |
| 11 | James Lyons | Production | 1.1211 | 71.36 | 18 · 9 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 96.51 |
| 12 | Daivd West | Production | 0.2875 | 76.53 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 8 · 1 · 0 | 24.75 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 34 | 170 |
Field
GM0M1A0B–D2U2