Jul 2, 2022 · Level I
Inner 10 July 2022 USPSA Match
Shooters
26
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eoin CollinsTY126328 | Limited | B | Major | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ronald MillerA96794 | Open | C | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bret BuddTY73662 | Revolver | D | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ronald MillerA96794 | PCC | C | Minor | 254.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 253.74 | 1 |
| 1 | Russell SingletonTY113179 | Production | B | Minor | 246.15 | 1 |
| 2 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 | PCC | U | Minor | 254.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff FowlerA133959 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 238.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Colin LarsenA140484 | Production | C | Minor | 233.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Donald RushTY76927 | Revolver | C | Minor | 214.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Joshua BalchA138521 | Limited | U | Minor | 175.13 | 2 |
| 3 | Austin AdamsA122124 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 230.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 | PCC | U | Minor | 221.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike GerstA124225 | Production | D | Minor | 205.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Armon RejaiA143019 | Revolver | U | Major | 101.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Joshua BalchA138521 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 204.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Donald RushTY76927 | PCC | C | Minor | 195.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Jay AndersonA88627 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 202.35 | 5 |
| 5 | Zach CookA132730 | PCC | U | Minor | 146.49 | 5 |
| 6 | Russell SingletonTY113179 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 197.28 | 6 |
| 7 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 179.12 | 7 |
| 8 | Nick O'ConnellA142748 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 144.64 | 8 |
| 9 | Connor Reavis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 127.68 | 9 |
| 10 | Colin LarsenA140484 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 122.36 | 10 |
| 11 | Zach CookA132730 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 101.36 | 11 |
| 12 | Brianna FowlerA137120 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 99.45 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.96 | 6.49 | 253.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff FowlerA133959 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.82 | 6.82 | 238.68 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Austin AdamsA122124 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.32 | 5.90 | 230.41 | 90.8 |
| 4 | Joshua BalchA138521 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.31 | 5.50 | 204.05 | 80.4 |
| 5 | Jay AndersonA88627 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.97 | 5.74 | 202.35 | 79.7 |
| 6 | Russell SingletonTY113179 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.95 | 5.50 | 197.28 | 77.8 |
| 7 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.55 | 4.94 | 179.12 | 70.6 |
| 8 | Nick O'ConnellA142748 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 3.71 | 144.64 | 57.0 |
| 9 | Connor Reavis · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 3.86 | 127.68 | 50.3 |
| 10 | Colin LarsenA140484 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 3.12 | 122.36 | 48.2 |
| 11 | Zach CookA132730 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 2.99 | 101.36 | 40.0 |
| 12 | Brianna FowlerA137120 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 3.09 | 2.19 | 99.45 | 39.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eoin CollinsTY126328 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.11 | 6.30 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua BalchA138521 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.73 | 4.30 | 175.13 | 67.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronald MillerA96794 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.27 | 4.77 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronald MillerA96794 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.26 | 4.89 | 254.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephen TomilsonTY123292 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.49 | 4.68 | 254.51 | 100.0 |
| 3 | Thomas ShiraziTY133945 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.27 | 4.53 | 221.54 | 87.0 |
| 4 | Donald RushTY76927 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.35 | 3.49 | 195.53 | 76.8 |
| 5 | Zach CookA132730 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 2.50 | 146.49 | 57.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell SingletonTY113179 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.04 | 4.71 | 246.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Colin LarsenA140484 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.02 | 5.27 | 233.48 | 94.9 |
| 3 | Mike GerstA124225 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.98 | 4.16 | 205.16 | 83.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bret BuddTY73662 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.16 | 3.19 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Donald RushTY76927 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.95 | 2.27 | 214.13 | 82.4 |
| 3 | Armon RejaiA143019 · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.03 | 1.44 | 101.06 | 38.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1I'm Not Even Supposed To Be Here TodayComstock · 26 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eoin Collins | Limited | 7.1111 | 15.75 | 14 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Tomilson | Carry Optics | 6.9617 | 16.95 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Austin Adams | Carry Optics | 6.3201 | 19.62 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.02 |
| 4 | Jeff Fowler | Carry Optics | 5.8201 | 18.90 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.68 |
| 5 | Stephen Tomilson | PCC | 5.4927 | 18.57 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Joshua Balch | Carry Optics | 5.3115 | 19.58 | 15 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.18 |
| 7 | Ronald Miller | PCC | 5.2609 | 23.19 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.51 |
| 8 | Russell Singleton | Production | 5.0449 | 23.39 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Jay Anderson | Carry Optics | 4.9746 | 19.70 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 92.89 |
| 10 | Russell Singleton | Carry Optics | 4.9545 | 19.78 | 13 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.52 |
| 11 | Joshua Balch | Limited | 4.7266 | 21.58 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.41 |
| 12 | Thomas Shirazi | Carry Optics | 4.5531 | 23.72 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.02 |
2I Assure You We're OpenComstock · 26 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Fowler | Carry Optics | 6.8195 | 17.01 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Tomilson | Carry Optics | 6.4913 | 17.87 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.74 |
| 3 | Eoin Collins | Limited | 6.3025 | 19.04 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Austin Adams | Carry Optics | 5.8957 | 17.64 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.39 |
| 5 | Jay Anderson | Carry Optics | 5.7416 | 20.90 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.45 |
| 6 | Joshua Balch | Carry Optics | 5.5012 | 16.36 | 14 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 104.87 |
| 7 | Russell Singleton | Carry Optics | 5.4957 | 18.56 | 16 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.76 |
| 8 | Colin Larsen | Production | 5.2706 | 21.25 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Thomas Shirazi | Carry Optics | 4.9360 | 21.88 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.09 |
| 10 | Ronald Miller | PCC | 4.8894 | 25.77 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Ronald Miller | Open | 4.7733 | 25.14 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Russell Singleton | Production | 4.7089 | 23.36 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.15 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I'm Not Even Supposed To Be Here Today | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | I Assure You We're Open | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from Inner 10 Weapons and Training
- Mar 9, 2026Inner 10 Mar 2026 USPSA Match 35 shooters
- Dec 9, 2025Inner 10 Dec 2025 USPSA Match 33 shooters
- Oct 13, 2025Inner 10 Oct 2025 USPSA Match 26 shooters
- Sep 8, 2025Inner 10 Sept 2025 USPSA Match 32 shooters
- Jul 14, 2025Inner 10 Jul 2025 USPSA Match 22 shooters
- Apr 14, 2025Inner 10 Apr 2025 USPSA Match 30 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D16U9